← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / eonar

Cathillex

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #55

  • #55 · Rank 55 · 2180 rating · 96-81
Rating
2180
Observed W-L
96-81
Win rate
54.2%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Rank #74

  • #74 · Rank 74 · 1949 rating · 38-28
Rating
1949
Observed W-L
38-28
Win rate
57.6%
Faction
Alliance

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #4875

  • #4875 · Rank 4875 · 1458 rating · 16-5
Rating
1458
Observed W-L
16-5
Win rate
76.2%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #1091

2 rows on this board — one per specialization played, unnamed in the official response:

  • #1094 · Rank 1091 · 2180 rating · 96-81
  • #3694 · Rank 3689 · 1949 rating · 38-28
Rating
2180
Observed W-L
96-81
Win rate
54.2%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 55 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Arms Warrior board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 55 in the 51–100 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 06:15:57 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:10:15 UTC
51–100 Target band 2026-09-03 06:17:21 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:12:59 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:14:05 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:07:09 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 07:11:00 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:06:12 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • War Machine · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fearless · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Rage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Double Time · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Fearless · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Overwhelming Rage · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Rend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
  • Fearless · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Overwhelming Rage · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Rend · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • War Machine · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fearless · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Rage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Double Time · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 32/50 usable
18 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 32 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactician · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Massacre · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impale · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cleave · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Thinking · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Impale · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Impale · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 1
    0/41 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    29/41 members (70.7%) 70.7%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Bloodborne · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactician · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Massacre · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impale · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cleave · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Thinking · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 32/50 usable
18 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 32 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Brutal Finish · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 32/50 usable
18 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 32 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Disarm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    29/45 members (64.4%) 64.4%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Demolition · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Dragon Charge · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    25/41 members (61.0%) 61.0%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Dragon Charge · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Master and Commander · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Disarm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 32/50 usable
18 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 32 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 51–100

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 51–100, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Impending Victory · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Battle Stance · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • War Machine · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1 · 15/44 peers (34.1%)
  • Fearless · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1 · 13/44 peers (29.5%)
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Shockwave · rank 1 · 34/44 peers (77.3%)
  • Overwhelming Rage · rank 1 · 11/44 peers (25.0%)
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Double Time · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Battle Stance · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #99853 · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1 · 12/44 peers (27.3%)
  • Anger Management · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1 · 14/44 peers (31.8%)
  • Rend · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Field Dressing · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Intervene · rank 1 · 35/44 peers (79.5%)
  • Crushing Force · rank 1 · 33/44 peers (75.0%)
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1 · 33/44 peers (75.0%)
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1 · 32/44 peers (72.7%)
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1 · 32/44 peers (72.7%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1 · 13/44 peers (29.5%)
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Overpower · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Execute · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Sudden Death · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Tactician · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1 · 10/44 peers (22.7%)
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Massacre · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Impale · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Cleave · rank 1 · 19/44 peers (43.2%)
  • Bloodletting · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Bladestorm · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Critical Thinking · rank 1 · 4/44 peers (9.1%)
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1 · 36/44 peers (81.8%)
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1 · 14/44 peers (31.8%)
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1 · 9/44 peers (20.5%)
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Avatar · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Critical Thinking · rank 2 · 36/44 peers (81.8%)
  • Battlelord · rank 1 · 33/44 peers (75.0%)
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1 · 31/44 peers (70.5%)
  • Bloodborne · rank 2 · 22/44 peers (50.0%)
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1 · 14/44 peers (31.8%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Show No Mercy · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Opportunist · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1 · 12/44 peers (27.3%)
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Death Drive · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Unhinged · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Vicious Agility · rank 1 · 32/44 peers (72.7%)
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Brutal Finish · rank 1 · 1/44 peers (2.3%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1 · 26/44 peers (59.1%)
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Disarm · rank 1 · 28/44 peers (63.6%)

Most common different selections

  • Berserker Roar · rank 1 · 18/44 peers (40.9%)
  • Safeguard · rank 1 · 11/44 peers (25.0%)
  • Rebound · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Demolition · rank 1 · 1/44 peers (2.3%)
  • Dragon Charge · rank 1 · 1/44 peers (2.3%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Arms Warrior
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 07:07:49 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:39 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 07:07:49 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:39 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 07:07:50 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:39 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 07:07:51 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:39 UTC

Class and race

Warrior

Human

Active profile specialization

Arms

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

309

Average 315

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

321 ilvl

Pledgebearer's Pall

Epic · item #272230

  • +94 Strength
  • +94 Agility
  • +94 Intellect
  • +1,895 Stamina
  • +40 Critical Strike
  • +67 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Chest

334 ilvl

Desert Guardian's Breastplate

Epic · item #239036

  • +189 Strength
  • +189 Intellect
  • +3,910 Stamina
  • +79 Critical Strike
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of Nalorakk

Feet

308 ilvl

Entombed Cultist's Sabatons

Epic · item #268245

  • +111 Strength
  • +111 Intellect
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +94 Critical Strike
  • +41 Haste
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

289 ilvl

Purloined Wedding Ring

Epic · item #49812

  • +1,309 Stamina
  • +173 Critical Strike
  • +130 Haste
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Powerful Eversong Diamond — +23 Primary Stat and +0.15% critical strike effectiveness per unique Midnight gem color

Finger 2

276 ilvl

Bifurcation Band

Epic · item #251115

  • +1,111 Stamina
  • +102 Haste
  • +172 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Alacrity
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Hands

321 ilvl

Gauntlets of the Avian Sentinel

Epic · item #159413

  • +125 Strength
  • +125 Intellect
  • +2,527 Stamina
  • +47 Critical Strike
  • +96 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

289 ilvl

Night Ender's Tusks

Epic · item #249952

  • +124 Strength
  • +124 Intellect
  • +2,326 Stamina
  • +49 Haste
  • +115 Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Garnet — +16 Critical Strike & +7 Haste

Legs

308 ilvl

Venom Warden's Greaves

Epic · item #268224

  • +148 Strength
  • +148 Intellect
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +122 Haste
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

331 ilvl

Blood Knight's Warblade

Epic · item #237846

  • +183 Strength
  • +3,777 Stamina
  • +99 Haste
  • +99 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Arcane Mastery
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil

Neck

321 ilvl

Yoke of the Charging Bear

Epic · item #251173

  • +1,895 Stamina
  • +129 Critical Strike
  • +247 Haste
  • Flawless Deadly Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Critical Strike

Shoulder

289 ilvl

Night Ender's Pauldrons

Epic · item #249950

  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Intellect
  • +1,745 Stamina
  • +81 Haste
  • +42 Mastery
  • Indestructible
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Amirdrassil's Grace

Trinket 1

308 ilvl

Blazebinder's Hoof

Epic · item #193762

  • +128 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

285 ilvl

Heart of Ancient Hunger

Epic · item #249342

  • +114 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

331 ilvl

Spellbreaker's Girdle

Epic · item #237830

  • +138 Strength
  • +138 Intellect
  • +2,832 Stamina
  • +74 Haste
  • +74 Mastery
  • Flawless Deadly Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Critical Strike

Wrist

311 ilvl

Embalmer's Steadying Bracers

Epic · item #159409

  • +86 Strength
  • +86 Intellect
  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +62 Critical Strike
  • +40 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Battle Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Battle Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Defensive Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Defensive Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Official selection (node 99853) · rank 1
  • Class · Fast Footwork · rank 1
  • Class · War Machine · rank 1
  • Class · Leeching Strikes · rank 1
  • Class · Impending Victory · rank 1
  • Class · Heroic Leap · rank 1
  • Class · Storm Bolt · rank 1
  • Class · Rend · rank 1
  • Class · Frothing Berserker · rank 1
  • Class · Bounding Stride · rank 1
  • Class · Pain and Gain · rank 1
  • Class · Shockwave · rank 1
  • Class · Overwhelming Rage · rank 1
  • Class · Rallying Cry · rank 1
  • Class · Field Dressing · rank 1
  • Class · Spell Reflection · rank 1
  • Class · Wrecking Throw · rank 1
  • Class · Fearless · rank 1
  • Class · Honed Reflexes · rank 1
  • Class · Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
  • Class · Double Time · rank 1
  • Class · Reinforced Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Barbaric Training · rank 1
  • Class · Resonant Voice · rank 1
  • Class · Cruel Strikes · rank 2
  • Class · Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
  • Class · Wild Strikes · rank 2
  • Class · Anger Management · rank 1
  • Class · Stance Mastery · rank 1
  • Class · Battlefield Commander · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Strike · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overpower · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sudden Death · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fueled by Violence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Die by the Sword · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Overpower · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Execute · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fervor of Battle · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactician · rank 1
  • Specialization · Colossus Smash · rank 1
  • Specialization · Impale · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overpowering Finish · rank 1
  • Specialization · Strength of Arms · rank 2
  • Specialization · Broad Strokes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sharpened Blades · rank 2
  • Specialization · Cleave · rank 1
  • Specialization · Powerful Momentum · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dreadnaught · rank 1
  • Specialization · Deep Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactical Edge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Massacre · rank 1
  • Specialization · Collateral Damage · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bladestorm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Critical Thinking · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bloodletting · rank 1
  • Specialization · Executioner's Precision · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avatar · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 2
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 1
  • Hero · Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
  • Hero · Imminent Demise · rank 1
  • Hero · Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Euphoria · rank 1
  • Hero · Death Drive · rank 1
  • Hero · Culling Cyclone · rank 1
  • Hero · Opportunist · rank 1
  • Hero · Deadly Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Show No Mercy · rank 1
  • Hero · Reap the Storm · rank 1
  • Hero · Slayer's Malice · rank 1
  • Hero · Unhinged · rank 1
  • Hero · Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
  • PvP · Storm of Destruction · rank 1
  • PvP · Sharpen Blade · rank 1
  • PvP · Disarm · rank 1

Active hero tree

Slayer

Active loadout code

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzYmZGAAAghphxYmZbZmZmZYGzMAAAAAGLPwMwkFjlthZWG2MgZmZCNzgNwMDDDmlZ2GMzMzAgZYA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 07:07:51 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 05:09:39 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available