← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / sargeras

Riverside

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #41

  • #41 · Rank 41 · 1936 rating · 27-26
Rating
1936
Observed W-L
27-26
Win rate
50.9%
Faction
Alliance

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #2201

  • #2210 · Rank 2201 · 1658 rating · 22-17
Rating
1658
Observed W-L
22-17
Win rate
56.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #3898

  • #3906 · Rank 3898 · 1936 rating · 27-26
Rating
1936
Observed W-L
27-26
Win rate
50.9%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 41 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Feral Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 41 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 09:12:58 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:18:32 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:06:10 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:11:59 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 09:09:17 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:06:10 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:06:55 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:22:06 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soothe · rank 1
    6/49 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Maim · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    20/49 members (40.8%) 40.8%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soothe · rank 1
    0/43 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    31/43 members (72.1%) 72.1%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    31/43 members (72.1%) 72.1%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soothe · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    0/40 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soothe · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    28/40 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Maim · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Hunger for Battle · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    34/49 members (69.4%) 69.4%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    15/49 members (30.6%) 30.6%
  • Frantic Frenzy · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Convoke the Spirits · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    11/49 members (22.4%) 22.4%
  • Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    42/49 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    38/49 members (77.6%) 77.6%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    38/49 members (77.6%) 77.6%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
    0/43 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Hunger for Battle · rank 1
    0/43 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    8/43 members (18.6%) 18.6%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Frantic Frenzy · rank 1
    0/43 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Convoke the Spirits · rank 1
    0/43 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    5/43 members (11.6%) 11.6%
  • Predator · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Hunger for Battle · rank 1
    0/40 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    27/40 members (67.5%) 67.5%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Frantic Frenzy · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Convoke the Spirits · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Hunger for Battle · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Frantic Frenzy · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Convoke the Spirits · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Ravage · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Ravage · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150
  • Ravage · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Ravage · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    21/49 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    27/49 members (55.1%) 55.1%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    11/49 members (22.4%) 22.4%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    17/43 members (39.5%) 39.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    25/43 members (58.1%) 58.1%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    19/43 members (44.2%) 44.2%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    8/43 members (18.6%) 18.6%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Malorne's Swiftness · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    18/40 members (45.0%) 45.0%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    19/40 members (47.5%) 47.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Rake · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1 · 42/48 peers (87.5%)
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2 · 1/48 peers (2.1%)
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Rip · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Swipe · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Primal Fury · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Soothe · rank 1 · 5/48 peers (10.4%)
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Skull Bash · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 2 · 25/48 peers (52.1%)
  • Fluid Form · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Node #99805 · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1 · 45/48 peers (93.8%)
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 7/48 peers (14.6%)
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Typhoon · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · 43/48 peers (89.6%)
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · 43/48 peers (89.6%)
  • Maim · rank 1 · 41/48 peers (85.4%)
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1 · 20/48 peers (41.7%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1 · 7/48 peers (14.6%)
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1 · 6/48 peers (12.5%)
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1 · 6/48 peers (12.5%)
  • Hunger for Battle · rank 1 · 6/48 peers (12.5%)
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Savage Fury · rank 1 · 33/48 peers (68.8%)
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Berserk · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Sabertooth · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1 · 35/48 peers (72.9%)
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1 · 14/48 peers (29.2%)
  • Frantic Frenzy · rank 1 · 7/48 peers (14.6%)
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Convoke the Spirits · rank 1 · 6/48 peers (12.5%)
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1 · 10/48 peers (20.8%)
  • Predator · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1 · 42/48 peers (87.5%)
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1 · 41/48 peers (85.4%)
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1 · 41/48 peers (85.4%)
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1 · 38/48 peers (79.2%)
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2 · 38/48 peers (79.2%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Ravage · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1 · 6/48 peers (12.5%)
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Twin Claw · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)

Most common different selections

  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1 · 37/48 peers (77.1%)
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1 · 37/48 peers (77.1%)
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1 · 37/48 peers (77.1%)
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1 · 37/48 peers (77.1%)
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1 · 37/48 peers (77.1%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wicked Claws · rank 1 · 45/48 peers (93.8%)
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1 · 20/48 peers (41.7%)
  • High Winds · rank 1 · 25/48 peers (52.1%)

Most common different selections

  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1 · 27/48 peers (56.2%)
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1 · 14/48 peers (29.2%)
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1 · 2/48 peers (4.2%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Feral Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:12:36 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:12:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:12:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:12:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Feral

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

280

Average 308

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Strength
  • +72 Intellect
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery
  • Goblin Glider

Chest

305 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments

Epic · item #270678

  • +144 Agility
  • +144 Intellect
  • +2,794 Stamina
  • +115 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots

Rare · item #244553

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +54 Versatility
  • +54 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Socketed item

Finger 2

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +150 Versatility
  • +150 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Hands

308 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets

Epic · item #271529

  • +111 Agility
  • +111 Intellect
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +91 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm

Rare · item #270509

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Spike

Epic · item #270844

  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Socketed item

Shoulder

308 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +111 Agility
  • +111 Intellect
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +88 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #280118

  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Strength
  • +89 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #280097

  • +100 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt

Epic · item #244557

  • +92 Agility
  • +92 Intellect
  • +1,725 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +61 Mastery
  • Nitro Boosts
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Wrist

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps

Epic · item #244560

  • +69 Agility
  • +69 Intellect
  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +46 Versatility
  • +46 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99805) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Grievous Wounds · rank 1
  • Class · Swipe · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Killer Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Primal Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Skull Bash · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Soothe · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Forestwalk · rank 2
  • Class · Fluid Form · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tiger's Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primal Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Predator · rank 1
  • Specialization · Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sabertooth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Taste for Blood · rank 1
  • Specialization · Survival Instincts · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sudden Ambush · rank 1
  • Specialization · Moment of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Savage Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Berserk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Infected Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blood Spattered · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Frantic Momentum · rank 2
  • Specialization · Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feral Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Convoke the Spirits · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lacerating Claws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rip and Tear · rank 1
  • Specialization · Frantic Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hunger for Battle · rank 1
  • Specialization · Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 2
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 1
  • Hero · Ravage · rank 1
  • Hero · Fount of Strength · rank 1
  • Hero · Dreadful Wound · rank 1
  • Hero · Bestial Strength · rank 1
  • Hero · Limb from Limb · rank 1
  • Hero · Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
  • Hero · Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
  • Hero · Pack's Endurance · rank 1
  • Hero · Killing Strikes · rank 1
  • Hero · Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
  • Hero · Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
  • Hero · Strike for the Heart · rank 1
  • Hero · Twin Claw · rank 1
  • Hero · Claw Rampage · rank 1

Active hero tree

Druid of the Claw

Active loadout code

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAgZmZ2MzMzMGzmx2YbGzMmZAAAAYJY2gxMjaGzCzMzsMmZMAAAAAAADAAAgmZZWmZmZ2mZpZZmlFwMDwCzwAAYmBzshB

PvP talents

  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
  • High Winds · rank 1
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 12:12:38 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available