← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / bleeding-hollow

Swordsaint

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #179

  • #179 · Rank 179 · 2049 rating · 38-37
Rating
2049
Observed W-L
38-37
Win rate
50.7%
Faction
Horde

US · Rated Battlegrounds

Season 42

Rank #926

  • #1005 · Rank 926 · 576 rating · 3-2
Rating
576
Observed W-L
3-2
Win rate
60.0%
Faction
Horde

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #2249

  • #2258 · Rank 2249 · 2049 rating · 38-37
Rating
2049
Observed W-L
38-37
Win rate
50.7%
Faction
Horde

US · Battleground Blitz — Paladin Retribution

Season 42

Rank #1240

  • #1269 · Rank 1240 · 864 rating · 3-3
Rating
864
Observed W-L
3-3
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 179 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Retribution Paladin board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 179 in the 151–200 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:21:35 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:17:17 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:17:26 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:16:03 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 09:20:05 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:12:52 UTC
151–200 Target band 2026-09-03 10:05:54 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:06:00 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    20/48 members (41.7%) 41.7%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    15/48 members (31.2%) 31.2%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    41/48 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1
    29/48 members (60.4%) 60.4%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    25/48 members (52.1%) 52.1%
  • Fear No Evil · rank 1
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    38/47 members (80.9%) 80.9%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    15/47 members (31.9%) 31.9%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    34/47 members (72.3%) 72.3%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    32/47 members (68.1%) 68.1%
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1
    27/47 members (57.4%) 57.4%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    26/47 members (55.3%) 55.3%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
101–150
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obduracy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Art of War · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Judge, Jury and Executioner · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Crusade · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    12/48 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    14/48 members (29.2%) 29.2%
  • Blade of Vengeance · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Improved Blade of Justice · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    38/47 members (80.9%) 80.9%
  • Art of War · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Judge, Jury and Executioner · rank 1
    7/47 members (14.9%) 14.9%
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    26/47 members (55.3%) 55.3%
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Crusade · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    19/47 members (40.4%) 40.4%
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1
    29/47 members (61.7%) 61.7%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    20/47 members (42.6%) 42.6%
  • Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    12/47 members (25.5%) 25.5%
  • Light of Justice · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
101–150
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Art of War · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Judge, Jury and Executioner · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Crusade · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Light of Justice · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Improved Blade of Justice · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Art of War · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Judge, Jury and Executioner · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crusade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Aurora · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    25/48 members (52.1%) 52.1%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    12/48 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Higher Calling · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Light's Guidance · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Aurora · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    30/47 members (63.8%) 63.8%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Higher Calling · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Light's Guidance · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Light's Deliverance · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
101–150
  • Aurora · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    29/45 members (64.4%) 64.4%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Illumine · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Higher Calling · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Aurora · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    17/48 members (35.4%) 35.4%
  • Luminescence · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Spellbreaker · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    15/47 members (31.9%) 31.9%
  • Luminescence · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Spellbreaker · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
101–150
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Luminescence · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Ultimate Retribution · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 151–200

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 151–200, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blinding Light · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cavalier · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Seal of Might · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Obduracy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Steed · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Healing Hands · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99837 · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Toll · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rebuke · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 38 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

38/49 peers usable; 11 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 38 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Rush of Light · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Swift Justice · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Art of War · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Storm · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Final Verdict · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Judge, Jury and Executioner · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Expurgation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Blade · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Seething Flames · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blades of Light · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Crusade · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Flames · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 38 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

38/49 peers usable; 11 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 38 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Aurora · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sun Sear · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Luminosity · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Dawnlight · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Grace · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 38 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

38/49 peers usable; 11 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 38 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 38 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

38/49 peers usable; 11 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 38 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Retribution Paladin
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 13:14:59 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:07 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 13:14:59 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:07 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 13:15:00 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:07 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 13:15:01 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:07 UTC

Class and race

Paladin

Blood Elf

Active profile specialization

Retribution

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

275

Average 275

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Bulwark of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271468

  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Sabatons

Epic · item #237902

  • +96 Strength
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +63 Versatility
  • +63 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Hands

292 ilvl

Gauntlets of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271466

  • +96 Strength
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271465

  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +116 Versatility
  • +51 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Wargreaves

Rare · item #270474

  • +97 Strength
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +76 Versatility
  • +68 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Smasher

Epic · item #284846

  • +128 Strength
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Pauldrons

Epic · item #237906

  • +96 Strength
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +63 Versatility
  • +63 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Girdle

Rare · item #270471

  • +73 Strength
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Cuffs

Rare · item #270469

  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +48 Versatility
  • +33 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99837) · rank 1
  • Class · Lay on Hands · rank 1
  • Class · Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
  • Class · Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
  • Class · Empyreal Ward · rank 1
  • Class · Fist of Justice · rank 1
  • Class · Blinding Light · rank 1
  • Class · Healing Hands · rank 1
  • Class · Guided Prayer · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Steed · rank 1
  • Class · Light's Countenance · rank 1
  • Class · Greater Judgment · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Reprieve · rank 1
  • Class · Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
  • Class · Cavalier · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
  • Class · Rebuke · rank 1
  • Class · Obduracy · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Toll · rank 1
  • Class · Unbound Freedom · rank 1
  • Class · Sanctified Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Resonance · rank 1
  • Class · Consecrated Ground · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Aegis · rank 1
  • Class · Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Purpose · rank 1
  • Class · Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Lead the Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Righteous Protection · rank 1
  • Class · Inspired Guard · rank 1
  • Class · Light's Revocation · rank 1
  • Class · Seal of Might · rank 2
  • Class · Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
  • Class · Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blade of Justice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Storm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Expurgation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swift Justice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Judgment of Justice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avenging Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Final Verdict · rank 1
  • Specialization · Holy Blade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Art of War · rank 1
  • Specialization · Jurisdiction · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rush of Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Holy Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Judgment · rank 1
  • Specialization · Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
  • Specialization · Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
  • Specialization · Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crusading Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blessed Champion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Crusade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blades of Light · rank 2
  • Specialization · Wake of Ashes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Wrath · rank 2
  • Specialization · Execution Sentence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Seething Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Judge, Jury and Executioner · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crusade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light Within · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light Within · rank 2
  • Specialization · Light Within · rank 1
  • Hero · Dawnlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Gleaming Rays · rank 1
  • Hero · Eternal Flame · rank 1
  • Hero · Luminosity · rank 1
  • Hero · Endless Gleam · rank 1
  • Hero · Will of the Dawn · rank 1
  • Hero · Blessing of An'she · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun Sear · rank 1
  • Hero · Solar Grace · rank 1
  • Hero · Aurora · rank 1
  • Hero · Walk Into Light · rank 1
  • Hero · Second Sunrise · rank 1
  • Hero · Born in Sunlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun's Avatar · rank 1

Active hero tree

Herald of the Sun

Active loadout code

CYEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAAAANLbzMzyMzMDAAAAAAzUmlZYG2GPw2gZbGPgxMDzYhtBgZZ2mZmtmZm2mZ2mBAsAYYgZYmNDMjxshtZmZGGDDG

PvP talents

  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 13:15:01 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:01:07 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available