← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / shattered-hand

Imanygrowing

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #104

  • #104 · Rank 104 · 1955 rating · 329-302
Rating
1955
Observed W-L
329-302
Win rate
52.1%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #3533

  • #3551 · Rank 3533 · 1955 rating · 329-302
Rating
1955
Observed W-L
329-302
Win rate
52.1%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 104 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Marksmanship Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 104 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 06:07:09 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:15:01 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 06:09:08 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:14:35 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 06:10:40 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:16:37 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 06:15:52 UTC through 2026-09-03 13:20:52 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kindling Flare · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    15/42 members (35.7%) 35.7%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    15/42 members (35.7%) 35.7%
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kindling Flare · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kindling Flare · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Kindling Flare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 25/50 usable
25 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 25 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Critical Precision · rank 1
    22/41 members (53.7%) 53.7%
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Calling the Shots · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    25/41 members (61.0%) 61.0%
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Cunning · rank 1
    24/41 members (58.5%) 58.5%
  • Focused Aim · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Unload · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kill Shot · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Deathblow · rank 1
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • No Scope · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Volley · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Salvo · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Critical Precision · rank 1
    25/42 members (59.5%) 59.5%
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Calling the Shots · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    23/42 members (54.8%) 54.8%
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    23/42 members (54.8%) 54.8%
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Cunning · rank 1
    30/42 members (71.4%) 71.4%
  • Focused Aim · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Unload · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kill Shot · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Deathblow · rank 1
    15/42 members (35.7%) 35.7%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • No Scope · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Volley · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Salvo · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    27/42 members (64.3%) 64.3%
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Critical Precision · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Calling the Shots · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Cunning · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Focused Aim · rank 1
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Unload · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kill Shot · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Deathblow · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • No Scope · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Volley · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Salvo · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    21/41 members (51.2%) 51.2%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Precision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Calling the Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cunning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Aim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unload · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Kill Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deathblow · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • No Scope · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 25/50 usable
25 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 25 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • The Bell Tolls · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Smoke Screen · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Smoke Screen · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Bleak Powder · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Umbral Reach · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Smoke Screen · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Bleak Powder · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Umbral Reach · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 25/50 usable
25 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 25 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Consecutive Concussion · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Sniper's Advantage · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Consecutive Concussion · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Sniper's Advantage · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Aspect of the Fox · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 25/50 usable
25 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 25 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Node #99831 · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1 · 1/40 peers (2.5%)
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Natural Mending · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Counter Shot · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Pathfinding · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Padded Armor · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Posthaste · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1 · 14/40 peers (35.0%)
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2 · 13/40 peers (32.5%)
  • Improved Traps · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Kindling Flare · rank 1 · 4/40 peers (10.0%)
  • Intimidation · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Binding Shot · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Camouflage · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Combat Experience · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1 · 16/40 peers (40.0%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Trueshot · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1 · 26/40 peers (65.0%)
  • Critical Precision · rank 1 · 22/40 peers (55.0%)
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Calling the Shots · rank 1 · 22/40 peers (55.0%)
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1 · 18/40 peers (45.0%)
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1 · 25/40 peers (62.5%)
  • Quick Draw · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Precise Shots · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Focus Fire · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Cunning · rank 1 · 29/40 peers (72.5%)
  • Focused Aim · rank 1 · 26/40 peers (65.0%)
  • Unload · rank 1 · 33/40 peers (82.5%)
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Surging Shots · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Light Ammo · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Lock and Load · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Kill Shot · rank 1 · 22/40 peers (55.0%)
  • Deathblow · rank 1 · 17/40 peers (42.5%)
  • Take Aim · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Take Aim · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Take Aim · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • No Scope · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Volley · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Salvo · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Bullseye · rank 1 · 23/40 peers (57.5%)
  • Master Marksman · rank 1 · 21/40 peers (52.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Stargazer · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Sentinel · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Conditioning · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Smoke Screen · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Bleak Powder · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Umbral Reach · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Survival Tactics · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Consecutive Concussion · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Sniper's Advantage · rank 1 · 2/40 peers (5.0%)
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1 · 2/40 peers (5.0%)
  • Aspect of the Fox · rank 1 · 1/40 peers (2.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Marksmanship Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:05:59 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:57 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:06:00 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:57 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:06:01 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:57 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:06:01 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:57 UTC

Class and race

Hunter

Human

Active profile specialization

Marksmanship

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

275

Average 279

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak

Rare · item #270538

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +49 Versatility
  • +32 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Tunic

Epic · item #270742

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +113 Versatility
  • +54 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Stompers

Rare · item #270496

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +57 Versatility
  • +51 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Amani Mastery
  • Versatile Amethyst — +11 Mastery & +4 Versatility

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Amani Mastery
  • Versatile Amethyst — +11 Mastery & +4 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Grips

Epic · item #244567

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +63 Versatility
  • +63 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Helm

Epic · item #270747

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Legs

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Leggings

Epic · item #270749

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +106 Versatility
  • +61 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Spitter

Epic · item #270839

  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Socketed item

Shoulder

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Epaulets

Epic · item #244564

  • +90 Agility
  • +90 Intellect
  • +1,664 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +60 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Sigil of Adaptation

Rare · item #270557

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity

Rare · item #270559

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Clasp

Rare · item #270486

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +58 Versatility
  • +49 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Wristwraps

Rare · item #270485

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +44 Versatility
  • +37 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99831) · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
  • Class · Posthaste · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Mending · rank 2
  • Class · Padded Armor · rank 1
  • Class · Combat Experience · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
  • Class · Precision Strikes · rank 1
  • Class · Counter Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Pathfinding · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Feign Death · rank 2
  • Class · Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
  • Class · Kindling Flare · rank 1
  • Class · Trigger Finger · rank 2
  • Class · Touch of Grass · rank 2
  • Class · Camouflage · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
  • Class · Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
  • Class · Scout's Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Intimidation · rank 1
  • Class · Lone Survivor · rank 1
  • Class · Binding Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Territorial Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Born To Be Wild · rank 2
  • Class · Keen Eyesight · rank 1
  • Class · Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Traps · rank 1
  • Class · Emergency Salve · rank 1
  • Class · Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aimed Shot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rapid Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Precise Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Quick Draw · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avian Specialization · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lock and Load · rank 1
  • Specialization · Surging Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cunning · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
  • Specialization · Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
  • Specialization · No Scope · rank 1
  • Specialization · Explosive Shot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light Ammo · rank 1
  • Specialization · Kill Shot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Trueshot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactical Reload · rank 1
  • Specialization · Critical Precision · rank 1
  • Specialization · Deathblow · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unmatched Precision · rank 2
  • Specialization · Calling the Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Small Game Hunter · rank 2
  • Specialization · Focused Aim · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bulletstorm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Focus Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unload · rank 1
  • Specialization · Take Aim · rank 1
  • Specialization · Take Aim · rank 2
  • Specialization · Take Aim · rank 1
  • Hero · Sentinel · rank 1
  • Hero · Don't Look Back · rank 1
  • Hero · Moon's Blessing · rank 1
  • Hero · Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
  • Hero · Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
  • Hero · Stargazer · rank 1
  • Hero · Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
  • Hero · Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
  • Hero · Stalk and Strike · rank 1
  • Hero · Arcane Talons · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Conditioning · rank 1
  • Hero · Radiant Edge · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Storm · rank 1
  • PvP · Survival Tactics · rank 1
  • PvP · Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
  • PvP · Scatter Shot · rank 1

Active hero tree

Sentinel

Active loadout code

C4PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqYZZWGDjZMTjlZGWyMMbAAAAAAAAgZwMjFjZmxDMsMjMzMzYbZxMYmZmx2YmlhZAAAmZMzMzMDmx2CmBYhZWMG
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 10:06:01 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:57 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available