← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / dalaran

Gspasburzodx

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #22

  • #22 · Rank 22 · 2292 rating · 45-35
Rating
2292
Observed W-L
45-35
Win rate
56.2%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #3328

  • #3330 · Rank 3328 · 1572 rating · 19-11
Rating
1572
Observed W-L
19-11
Win rate
63.3%
Faction
Horde

US · Rated Battlegrounds

Season 42

Rank #765

  • #777 · Rank 765 · 768 rating · 4-2
Rating
768
Observed W-L
4-2
Win rate
66.7%
Faction
Horde

Rank #2261

  • #2274 · Rank 2261 · 1797 rating · 13-10
Rating
1797
Observed W-L
13-10
Win rate
56.5%
Faction
Horde

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #669

  • #669 · Rank 669 · 2292 rating · 45-35
Rating
2292
Observed W-L
45-35
Win rate
56.2%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · Battleground Blitz — Druid Balance

Season 42

Rank #144

  • #147 · Rank 144 · 1797 rating · 13-10
Rating
1797
Observed W-L
13-10
Win rate
56.5%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 22 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Balance Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 22 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 09:12:20 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:18:02 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 07:06:04 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:19:03 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:20:53 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:20:15 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 07:24:37 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:06:27 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    34/44 members (77.3%) 77.3%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    24/44 members (54.5%) 54.5%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    10/44 members (22.7%) 22.7%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    25/44 members (56.8%) 56.8%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    34/44 members (77.3%) 77.3%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    16/44 members (36.4%) 36.4%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    20/48 members (41.7%) 41.7%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    20/48 members (41.7%) 41.7%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    18/42 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    23/42 members (54.8%) 54.8%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    20/42 members (47.6%) 47.6%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    26/44 members (59.1%) 59.1%
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Solstice · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Surges · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starlord · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starweaver · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    28/44 members (63.6%) 63.6%
  • Total Eclipse · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    33/48 members (68.8%) 68.8%
  • Solstice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Surges · rank 1
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starlord · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    42/48 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starweaver · rank 1
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    23/48 members (47.9%) 47.9%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1
    28/48 members (58.3%) 58.3%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    16/48 members (33.3%) 33.3%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    24/42 members (57.1%) 57.1%
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Solstice · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Surges · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Starlord · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starweaver · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    32/42 members (76.2%) 76.2%
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    30/42 members (71.4%) 71.4%
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Fury of Elune · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solstice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Surges · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlord · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starweaver · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Lunation · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    42/48 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Lunation · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    22/44 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Moon and Stars · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Celestial Guardian · rank 1
    1/44 members (2.3%) 2.3%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    23/48 members (47.9%) 47.9%
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    23/48 members (47.9%) 47.9%
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    42/48 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Moon and Stars · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Protector of the Grove · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Malorne's Swiftness · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
41/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 1 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • High Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Starfire · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Starsurge · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1 · 42/43 peers (97.7%)
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Typhoon · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Influence · rank 1 · 42/43 peers (97.7%)
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · 42/43 peers (97.7%)
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · 33/43 peers (76.7%)
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1 · 23/43 peers (53.5%)
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1 · 9/43 peers (20.9%)
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · 31/43 peers (72.1%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 2 · 24/43 peers (55.8%)
  • Fluid Form · rank 1 · 3/43 peers (7.0%)
  • Sunfire · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #99808 · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 1 · 3/43 peers (7.0%)
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · 40/43 peers (93.0%)
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1 · 34/43 peers (79.1%)
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · 20/43 peers (46.5%)
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 16/43 peers (37.2%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 1 · 11/43 peers (25.6%)

43/49 peers usable; 6 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 43 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Total Eclipse · rank 2 · 25/43 peers (58.1%)
  • Twin Moons · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1 · 29/43 peers (67.4%)
  • Solstice · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Wild Surges · rank 1 · 6/43 peers (14.0%)
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Starlord · rank 2 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Aetherial Kindling · rank 1 · 4/43 peers (9.3%)
  • Force of Nature · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1 · 42/43 peers (97.7%)
  • Eclipse · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1 · 39/43 peers (90.7%)
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1 · 42/43 peers (97.7%)
  • Solar Beam · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Starweaver · rank 1 · 3/43 peers (7.0%)
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1 · 39/43 peers (90.7%)
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1 · 30/43 peers (69.8%)
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1 · 42/43 peers (97.7%)
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1 · 43/43 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1 · 40/43 peers (93.0%)
  • Astral Communion · rank 1 · 36/43 peers (83.7%)
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1 · 30/43 peers (69.8%)
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1 · 28/43 peers (65.1%)
  • Total Eclipse · rank 1 · 15/43 peers (34.9%)

43/49 peers usable; 6 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 43 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Early Spring · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Protective Growth · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1 · 40/43 peers (93.0%)
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Dream Surge · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Expansiveness · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Power of Nature · rank 1 · 39/43 peers (90.7%)
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1 · 41/43 peers (95.3%)

Most common different selections

  • Lunation · rank 1 · 2/43 peers (4.7%)
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1 · 2/43 peers (4.7%)
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1 · 2/43 peers (4.7%)
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1 · 2/43 peers (4.7%)
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1 · 2/43 peers (4.7%)

43/49 peers usable; 6 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 43 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1 · 21/43 peers (48.8%)
  • Star Burst · rank 1 · 1/43 peers (2.3%)
  • High Winds · rank 1 · 29/43 peers (67.4%)

Most common different selections

  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1 · 37/43 peers (86.0%)
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1 · 31/43 peers (72.1%)
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1 · 4/43 peers (9.3%)
  • Moon and Stars · rank 1 · 3/43 peers (7.0%)
  • Celestial Guardian · rank 1 · 1/43 peers (2.3%)

43/49 peers usable; 6 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 43 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Balance Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:15:45 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:51 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:15:46 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:51 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:15:46 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:51 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:15:47 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:51 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Highmountain Tauren

Active profile specialization

Balance

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

281

Average 282

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Strength
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +47 Versatility
  • Goblin Glider

Chest

289 ilvl

Venomous Warmonger's Jerkin

Epic · item #270359

  • +124 Intellect
  • +124 Agility
  • +2,326 Stamina
  • +89 Versatility
  • +75 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

289 ilvl

Venomous Warmonger's Boots

Epic · item #270360

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +1,745 Stamina
  • +54 Haste
  • +70 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Alacrity
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Alacrity
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets

Epic · item #271529

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

295 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare

Epic · item #271528

  • +131 Intellect
  • +131 Agility
  • +2,492 Stamina
  • +56 Haste
  • +114 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Breeches

Rare · item #270507

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +68 Haste
  • +76 Versatility
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Rippers

Epic · item #270824

  • +372 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +52 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Berserker's Rage

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter

Epic · item #270847

  • +196 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +54 Versatility
  • +29 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +82 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity

Rare · item #270559

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

289 ilvl

Venomous Warmonger's Belt

Epic · item #270365

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +1,745 Stamina
  • +67 Versatility
  • +56 Mastery
  • Nitro Boosts
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Wrist

282 ilvl

Venomous Warmonger's Wraps

Rare · item #270366

  • +65 Intellect
  • +65 Agility
  • +1,205 Stamina
  • +50 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99808) · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Moonkin Form · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Sunfire · rank 1
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Light of the Sun · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 1
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Lingering Healing · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Mass Entanglement · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Lore of the Grove · rank 1
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Mighty Bash · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Forestwalk · rank 2
  • Class · Fluid Form · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Shooting Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Solar Beam · rank 1
  • Specialization · Solstice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Force of Nature · rank 1
  • Specialization · Twin Moons · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Balance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
  • Specialization · Wild Surges · rank 1
  • Specialization · Celestial Alignment · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stellar Amplification · rank 1
  • Specialization · Whirling Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
  • Specialization · Celestial Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hail of Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Starlord · rank 2
  • Specialization · Balance of All Things · rank 2
  • Specialization · Total Eclipse · rank 2
  • Specialization · Starweaver · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elune's Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
  • Hero · Dream Surge · rank 1
  • Hero · Treants of the Moon · rank 1
  • Hero · Expansiveness · rank 1
  • Hero · Protective Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
  • Hero · Power of Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Cenarius' Might · rank 1
  • Hero · Potent Enchantments · rank 1
  • Hero · Dryad's Dance · rank 1
  • Hero · Early Spring · rank 1
  • Hero · Control of the Dream · rank 1
  • Hero · Blooming Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
  • Hero · Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
  • PvP · Star Burst · rank 1
  • PvP · Faerie Swarm · rank 1
  • PvP · High Winds · rank 1

Active hero tree

Keeper of the Grove

Active loadout code

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWoMLNjxMDwsZmZmZzMGzMLzsMWmxMwyMmZmBLYAwYZbmZbbmtZZmmZWmJAAAAbMzDMzgNDjxMAmZwMDMA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 09:15:47 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:51 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available