← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / stormrage

Lalaai

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #137

  • #138 · Rank 137 · 2000 rating · 44-37
Rating
2000
Observed W-L
44-37
Win rate
54.3%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #2799

  • #2803 · Rank 2799 · 2000 rating · 44-37
Rating
2000
Observed W-L
44-37
Win rate
54.3%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 138 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Holy Paladin board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 138 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 07:06:11 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:19:07 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 07:06:44 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:21:17 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 07:10:27 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:25:07 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 07:11:19 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:05:37 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Faith's Armor · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    15/47 members (31.9%) 31.9%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Dawn · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    18/47 members (38.3%) 38.3%
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    18/47 members (38.3%) 38.3%
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Holy Prism · rank 1
    19/47 members (40.4%) 40.4%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Faith's Armor · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Dawn · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Armory of Light · rank 1
    21/45 members (46.7%) 46.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Faith's Armor · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Dawn · rank 1
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    13/43 members (30.2%) 30.2%
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Armory of Light · rank 1
    18/43 members (41.9%) 41.9%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Faith's Armor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    6/47 members (12.8%) 12.8%
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    23/47 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    27/47 members (57.4%) 57.4%
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Divine Overload · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Extrication · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seraphic Barrier · rank 1
    3/47 members (6.4%) 6.4%
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    23/47 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Crusader's Might · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Avenging Crusader · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Divine Favor · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Divine Overload · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Extrication · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seraphic Barrier · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    30/45 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Divine Favor · rank 1
    28/45 members (62.2%) 62.2%
  • Crusader's Might · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Truth Prevails · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    17/43 members (39.5%) 39.5%
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Divine Overload · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Extrication · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Seraphic Barrier · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    23/43 members (53.5%) 53.5%
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Divine Favor · rank 1
    32/43 members (74.4%) 74.4%
  • Tirion's Devotion · rank 1
    27/43 members (62.8%) 62.8%
  • Crusader's Might · rank 1
    25/43 members (58.1%) 58.1%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Overload · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Extrication · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seraphic Barrier · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Aurora · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    15/47 members (31.9%) 31.9%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Solidarity · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Valiance · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Aurora · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    21/45 members (46.7%) 46.7%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Solidarity · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Valiance · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Aurora · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    20/43 members (46.5%) 46.5%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    19/43 members (44.2%) 44.2%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Solidarity · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Valiance · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Aurora · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    24/47 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Denounce · rank 1
    6/47 members (12.8%) 12.8%
  • Divine Plea · rank 1
    3/47 members (6.4%) 6.4%
  • Darkest before the Dawn · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Denounce · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Divine Plea · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    24/43 members (55.8%) 55.8%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Denounce · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Ultimate Sacrifice · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
  • Divine Plea · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Faith's Armor · rank 1 · 14/42 peers (33.3%)
  • Divine Toll · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1 · 27/42 peers (64.3%)
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Blinding Light · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Cavalier · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1 · 38/42 peers (90.5%)
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Afterimage · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Seal of Might · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Divine Steed · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1 · 6/42 peers (14.3%)
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Dawn · rank 1 · 32/42 peers (76.2%)
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1 · 12/42 peers (28.6%)
  • Node #99839 · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • A Just Reward · rank 2 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Stoicism · rank 1 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Greater Judgment · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1 · 29/42 peers (69.0%)
  • Armory of Light · rank 1 · 18/42 peers (42.9%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Holy Shock · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Reclamation · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Bestow Light · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Awestruck · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1 · 16/42 peers (38.1%)
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Commanding Light · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1 · 21/42 peers (50.0%)
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1 · 32/42 peers (76.2%)
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Divine Overload · rank 1 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Extrication · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Seraphic Barrier · rank 1 · 5/42 peers (11.9%)
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)
  • Light's Protection · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • Divine Favor · rank 1 · 32/42 peers (76.2%)
  • Tirion's Devotion · rank 1 · 27/42 peers (64.3%)
  • Crusader's Might · rank 1 · 25/42 peers (59.5%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Aurora · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1 · 19/42 peers (45.2%)
  • Sun Sear · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Morning Star · rank 1 · 15/42 peers (35.7%)
  • Luminosity · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1 · 18/42 peers (42.9%)
  • Dawnlight · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)
  • Solar Grace · rank 1 · 20/42 peers (47.6%)

Most common different selections

  • Solidarity · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)
  • Valiance · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Divine Vision · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1 · 14/42 peers (33.3%)
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1 · 28/42 peers (66.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Spreading the Word · rank 1 · 24/42 peers (57.1%)
  • Searing Glare · rank 1 · 15/42 peers (35.7%)
  • Denounce · rank 1 · 3/42 peers (7.1%)
  • Ultimate Sacrifice · rank 1 · 1/42 peers (2.4%)
  • Divine Plea · rank 1 · 1/42 peers (2.4%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Holy Paladin
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:23:22 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:05 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:23:23 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:05 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:23:24 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:05 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:23:25 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:05 UTC

Class and race

Paladin

Dark Iron Dwarf

Active profile specialization

Holy

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

272

Average 275

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Bulwark of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271468

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Strength
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Stompers

Rare · item #270480

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Strength
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +44 Critical Strike
  • +64 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Gauntlets of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271466

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Strength
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Helm

Rare · item #270477

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Strength
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +86 Versatility
  • +57 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Wargreaves

Rare · item #270474

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Strength
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +76 Versatility
  • +68 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cudgel

Rare · item #270460

  • +284 Intellect
  • +847 Stamina
  • +39 Versatility
  • +33 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Arcane Mastery

Neck

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Off hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Shield

Rare · item #270445

  • +149 Intellect
  • +49 Strength
  • +847 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +40 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Shoulders

Rare · item #270473

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Strength
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +51 Critical Strike
  • +57 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Agility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Girdle

Rare · item #270471

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Strength
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Cuffs

Rare · item #270469

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +48 Versatility
  • +33 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99839) · rank 1
  • Class · Lay on Hands · rank 1
  • Class · Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
  • Class · Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Cleanse · rank 1
  • Class · Empyreal Ward · rank 1
  • Class · Fist of Justice · rank 1
  • Class · Blinding Light · rank 1
  • Class · A Just Reward · rank 2
  • Class · Afterimage · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Steed · rank 1
  • Class · Light's Countenance · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Reprieve · rank 1
  • Class · Cavalier · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Toll · rank 1
  • Class · Echoing Blessings · rank 1
  • Class · Sanctified Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Resonance · rank 1
  • Class · Consecrated Ground · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Aegis · rank 1
  • Class · Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Purpose · rank 1
  • Class · Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Lead the Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Ritual · rank 1
  • Class · Inspired Guard · rank 1
  • Class · Light's Revocation · rank 1
  • Class · Faith's Armor · rank 1
  • Class · Stoicism · rank 1
  • Class · Seal of Might · rank 2
  • Class · Selfless Healer · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Dawn · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Holy Shock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Infusion of Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light of Dawn · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light's Conviction · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aura Mastery · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
  • Specialization · Extrication · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Specialization · Awestruck · rank 1
  • Specialization · Moment of Compassion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
  • Specialization · Imbued Infusions · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light of the Martyr · rank 1
  • Specialization · Saved by the Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light's Protection · rank 1
  • Specialization · Commanding Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Glistening Radiance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Revelations · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Glimpse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bestow Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of Faith · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avenging Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reclamation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Overload · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rising Sunlight · rank 1
  • Specialization · Glorious Dawn · rank 1
  • Specialization · Seraphic Barrier · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hand of Divinity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
  • Hero · Dawnlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Morning Star · rank 1
  • Hero · Eternal Flame · rank 1
  • Hero · Luminosity · rank 1
  • Hero · Endless Gleam · rank 1
  • Hero · Will of the Dawn · rank 1
  • Hero · Blessing of An'she · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun Sear · rank 1
  • Hero · Solar Grace · rank 1
  • Hero · Aurora · rank 1
  • Hero · Walk Into Light · rank 1
  • Hero · Second Sunrise · rank 1
  • Hero · Born in Sunlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun's Avatar · rank 1

Active hero tree

Herald of the Sun

Active loadout code

CEEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAgZBAmBAYwyYmZMzyMjFjZMsM2mZWGTTMLzYmBDbBADALgNzyMmZZWmZmtGAwMzy2itZGWAYsZmxMjZwAAYmBDoB

PvP talents

  • Divine Vision · rank 1
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:23:25 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:02:05 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available