← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / hyjal

Manifold

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #152

  • #152 · Rank 152 · 1920 rating · 51-39
Rating
1920
Observed W-L
51-39
Win rate
56.7%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #4106

  • #4112 · Rank 4106 · 1920 rating · 51-39
Rating
1920
Observed W-L
51-39
Win rate
56.7%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 152 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Restoration Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 152 in the 151–200 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:10:43 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:16:45 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 06:18:43 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:18:03 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:19:58 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:16:05 UTC
151–200 Target band 2026-09-03 06:20:25 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:06:54 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Tiger Dash · rank 1
    0/45 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Rake · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Rip · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
51–100
  • Tiger Dash · rank 1
    0/45 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    28/45 members (62.2%) 62.2%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    28/45 members (62.2%) 62.2%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Tiger Dash · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Rip · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Maim · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Tiger Dash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Innervate · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    17/45 members (37.8%) 37.8%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Germination · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    30/45 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    21/45 members (46.7%) 46.7%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    17/45 members (37.8%) 37.8%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    17/45 members (37.8%) 37.8%
  • Liveliness · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Stonebark · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
51–100
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Germination · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Stonebark · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Liveliness · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Germination · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Stonebark · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Liveliness · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Germination · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Bounteous Bloom · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1
    0/45 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
51–100
  • Bounteous Bloom · rank 1
    0/45 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1
    0/45 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Bounteous Bloom · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    30/45 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1
    0/45 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Bounteous Bloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • High Winds · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    30/45 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
51–100
  • High Winds · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • High Winds · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • High Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 151–200

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 151–200, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Tiger Dash · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Starsurge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Growth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Influence · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Innervate · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Starfire · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99806 · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 28 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

28/49 peers usable; 21 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 28 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Grove Guardians · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Swiftmend · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lifebloom · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Overgrowth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquility · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Efflorescence · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Germination · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Reforestation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Verdancy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Prosperity · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Ironbark · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lifetreading · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 28 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

28/49 peers usable; 21 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 28 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Bounteous Bloom · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Protective Growth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Grove's Inspiration · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Dream Surge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Expansiveness · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 28 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

28/49 peers usable; 21 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 28 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • High Winds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Early Spring · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 28 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

28/49 peers usable; 21 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 28 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Restoration Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:14:23 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:14:23 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:14:24 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:14:25 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Restoration

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

272

Average 272

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment

Epic · item #271531

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets

Epic · item #271529

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm

Rare · item #270509

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Stave

Rare · item #270450

  • +432 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +66 Haste
  • +78 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Neck

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Shoulder

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders

Rare · item #270505

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Emblem

Rare · item #270555

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99806) · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenation · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Growth · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Moonkin Form · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Tiger Dash · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Lingering Healing · rank 1
  • Class · Mass Entanglement · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Ursine Vigor · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Innervate · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifebloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Prosperity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overgrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Regrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tranquil Mind · rank 1
  • Specialization · Efflorescence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tranquility · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Germination · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifetreading · rank 1
  • Specialization · Grove Guardians · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Renewing Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Wild Synthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
  • Specialization · Photosynthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reforestation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Verdancy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 2
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Hero · Dream Surge · rank 1
  • Hero · Treants of the Moon · rank 1
  • Hero · Expansiveness · rank 1
  • Hero · Protective Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
  • Hero · Durability of Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Cenarius' Might · rank 1
  • Hero · Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
  • Hero · Dryad's Dance · rank 1
  • Hero · Bounteous Bloom · rank 1
  • Hero · Control of the Dream · rank 1
  • Hero · Blooming Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
  • Hero · Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
  • PvP · Early Spring · rank 1
  • PvP · Forest Guardian · rank 1
  • PvP · High Winds · rank 1

Active hero tree

Keeper of the Grove

Active loadout code

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZhZMmxsMmZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAgNDNLjx0MDwsZmZmZxgBAAAAgBAMGwy2YBTzMbDAgZbmlmtZWswMzMDzYDjmBAzMAgB
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 11:14:25 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available