← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / illidan

Tabarnacc

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #42

  • #42 · Rank 42 · 1944 rating · 33-26
Rating
1944
Observed W-L
33-26
Win rate
55.9%
Faction
Horde

Rank #35

  • #35 · Rank 35 · 2129 rating · 53-55
Rating
2129
Observed W-L
53-55
Win rate
49.1%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #1455

2 rows on this board — one per specialization played, unnamed in the official response:

  • #1457 · Rank 1455 · 2129 rating · 53-55
  • #3788 · Rank 3782 · 1944 rating · 33-26
Rating
2129
Observed W-L
53-55
Win rate
49.1%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 35 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Havoc Demon Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 35 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 10:06:36 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:21:08 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 10:06:54 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:20:41 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 10:16:18 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:57 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 10:13:21 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:56 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    25/43 members (58.1%) 58.1%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    17/43 members (39.5%) 39.5%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Devourer Demon Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:08:00 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:50 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:08:00 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:50 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:08:01 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:50 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:08:02 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:50 UTC

Class and race

Demon Hunter

Blood Elf

Active profile specialization

Devourer

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

276

Average 276

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Coreguard

Epic · item #271540

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Studded Gauntlets

Epic · item #271538

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics

Epic · item #244736

  • +123 Intellect
  • +123 Agility
  • +2,299 Stamina
  • +164 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Hex of Leeching

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Edge

Epic · item #270834

  • +372 Intellect
  • +64 Agility
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond — +32 Primary Stat

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Edge

Epic · item #270834

  • +372 Intellect
  • +64 Agility
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Jaws

Epic · item #271535

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Thalassian Recovery

Trinket 1

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #280097

  • +100 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #280118

  • +89 Intellect
  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 108704) · rank 1
  • Class · Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
  • Class · Voidblade · rank 1
  • Class · Sigil of Misery · rank 1
  • Class · Vengeful Bonds · rank 1
  • Class · Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
  • Class · Imprison · rank 1
  • Class · Void Nova · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Disrupt · rank 1
  • Class · Consume Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Focused Ire · rank 1
  • Class · Master of the Glaive · rank 1
  • Class · Blazing Path · rank 1
  • Class · Aura of Pain · rank 1
  • Class · Pursuit · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Rending · rank 2
  • Class · Infernal Armor · rank 2
  • Class · Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
  • Class · Guile · rank 1
  • Class · Will of the Illidari · rank 2
  • Class · Internal Struggle · rank 1
  • Class · Furious · rank 1
  • Class · Remorseless · rank 1
  • Class · First In, Last Out · rank 1
  • Class · Final Breath · rank 1
  • Class · Darkness · rank 1
  • Class · Demon Muzzle · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Splitter · rank 2
  • Class · Pitch Black · rank 1
  • Class · Demonic Resilience · rank 1
  • Specialization · Void Ray · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul Immolation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Predator's Thirst · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tempered Soul · rank 1
  • Specialization · Void Metamorphosis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feast of Souls · rank 1
  • Specialization · Duty Eternal · rank 1
  • Specialization · Moment of Craving · rank 1
  • Specialization · Gift of the Void · rank 1
  • Specialization · Entropy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Waste Not · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soulshaper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Second Helping · rank 1
  • Specialization · Umbral Blade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Consume · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sweet Release · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hungering Slash · rank 1
  • Specialization · Voidrage · rank 2
  • Specialization · Focused Ray · rank 1
  • Specialization · Singular Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demonic Instinct · rank 2
  • Specialization · Devourer's Edge · rank 2
  • Specialization · Voidrush · rank 1
  • Specialization · Devourer's Bite · rank 1
  • Specialization · Impending Apocalypse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Calamitous · rank 1
  • Specialization · The Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul Glutton · rank 1
  • Specialization · Midnight · rank 2
  • Specialization · Midnight · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonsurge · rank 1
  • Hero · Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
  • Hero · Focused Hatred · rank 1
  • Hero · Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
  • Hero · Blind Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Burning Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Transformation · rank 1
  • Hero · Enduring Torment · rank 1
  • Hero · Undying Embers · rank 1
  • Hero · Untethered Fury · rank 1
  • Hero · Student of Suffering · rank 1
  • Hero · Monster Rising · rank 1
  • Hero · Volatile Instinct · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonic Intensity · rank 1

Active hero tree

Void-Scarred

Active loadout code

CgcBp/epaxe7D0A403L+Tvk0iCAMzMzMjxMjhBAAAAAAwixsNGzAAAAAAAAwMmhhZmZMzMzMzsNz4BsptFmZmZ2abmZmBYGzMzyMz0sMz2MDDjPA

PvP talents

  • Armor of Souls · rank 1
  • Glimpse · rank 1
  • Beckon · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:08:02 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:01:50 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available