← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / proudmoore

Cåt

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #5

  • #5 · Rank 5 · 2218 rating · 63-54
Rating
2218
Observed W-L
63-54
Win rate
53.8%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #4605

  • #4609 · Rank 4605 · 1537 rating · 32-32
Rating
1537
Observed W-L
32-32
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Alliance

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #3132

  • #3141 · Rank 3132 · 1584 rating · 31-27
Rating
1584
Observed W-L
31-27
Win rate
53.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #908

  • #910 · Rank 908 · 2218 rating · 63-54
Rating
2218
Observed W-L
63-54
Win rate
53.8%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 5 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Feral Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 5 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 03:07:05 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:13:39 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 03:05:43 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:15:44 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 03:08:01 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:17:17 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 03:08:17 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:11:28 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    44/49 members (89.8%) 89.8%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Rip · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    44/49 members (89.8%) 89.8%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    20/49 members (40.8%) 40.8%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    9/49 members (18.4%) 18.4%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    29/40 members (72.5%) 72.5%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rake · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rip · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swipe · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 28/50 usable
22 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 28 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    47/49 members (95.9%) 95.9%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    35/49 members (71.4%) 71.4%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    34/49 members (69.4%) 69.4%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    34/49 members (69.4%) 69.4%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    35/49 members (71.4%) 71.4%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    42/49 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    15/49 members (30.6%) 30.6%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Predator · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Predator · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 28/50 usable
22 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 28 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Ravage · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Ravage · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Ravage · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Ravage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Twin Claw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 28/50 usable
22 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 28 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    15/49 members (30.6%) 30.6%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    21/49 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    11/49 members (22.4%) 22.4%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    24/45 members (53.3%) 53.3%
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    17/45 members (37.8%) 37.8%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Malorne's Swiftness · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    18/40 members (45.0%) 45.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • High Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 28/50 usable
22 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 28 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Rake · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1 · 43/48 peers (89.6%)
  • Typhoon · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Maim · rank 1 · 40/48 peers (83.3%)
  • Rip · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Swipe · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Primal Fury · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · 42/48 peers (87.5%)
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · 43/48 peers (89.6%)
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Skull Bash · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 2 · 25/48 peers (52.1%)
  • Fluid Form · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Node #99805 · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1 · 45/48 peers (93.8%)
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1 · 20/48 peers (41.7%)
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 9/48 peers (18.8%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 1 · 7/48 peers (14.6%)
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1 · 7/48 peers (14.6%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Infected Wounds · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1 · 46/48 peers (95.8%)
  • Veinripper · rank 1 · 34/48 peers (70.8%)
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Savage Fury · rank 1 · 33/48 peers (68.8%)
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Berserk · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Sabertooth · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1 · 33/48 peers (68.8%)
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1 · 34/48 peers (70.8%)
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1 · 40/48 peers (83.3%)
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1 · 41/48 peers (85.4%)
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1 · 40/48 peers (83.3%)
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Predator · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1 · 47/48 peers (97.9%)
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1 · 48/48 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Panther's Guile · rank 1 · 37/48 peers (77.1%)
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1 · 15/48 peers (31.2%)
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1 · 13/48 peers (27.1%)
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1 · 8/48 peers (16.7%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Ravage · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Claw Rampage · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Strike for the Heart · rank 1 · 6/48 peers (12.5%)
  • Pack's Endurance · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Aggravate Wounds · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Fount of Strength · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Dreadful Wound · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Twin Claw · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Limb from Limb · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)
  • Killing Strikes · rank 1 · 12/48 peers (25.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1 · 36/48 peers (75.0%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1 · 14/48 peers (29.2%)
  • High Winds · rank 1 · 25/48 peers (52.1%)
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1 · 25/48 peers (52.1%)

Most common different selections

  • Wicked Claws · rank 1 · 46/48 peers (95.8%)
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1 · 21/48 peers (43.8%)
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1 · 11/48 peers (22.9%)
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1 · 2/48 peers (4.2%)

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 48 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Feral Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:19 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:52 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:19 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:52 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:20 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:52 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:21 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:52 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Feral

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

277

Average 277

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak

Rare · item #270538

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +49 Versatility
  • +32 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment

Epic · item #271531

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders

Rare · item #244764

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +108 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves

Epic · item #270681

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm

Epic · item #270683

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Spike

Epic · item #270844

  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Waist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt

Epic · item #244557

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +63 Versatility
  • +63 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Wrist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands

Epic · item #244740

  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Intellect
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +94 Versatility
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99805) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Grievous Wounds · rank 1
  • Class · Swipe · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Maim · rank 1
  • Class · Killer Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Primal Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Skull Bash · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Forestwalk · rank 2
  • Class · Fluid Form · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tiger's Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Predator · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sabertooth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tireless Energy · rank 2
  • Specialization · Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Taste for Blood · rank 1
  • Specialization · Survival Instincts · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sudden Ambush · rank 1
  • Specialization · Moment of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Savage Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Berserk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Merciless Claws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Infected Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Frantic Momentum · rank 2
  • Specialization · Feral Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lacerating Claws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Veinripper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
  • Specialization · Focused Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 2
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 1
  • Hero · Ravage · rank 1
  • Hero · Fount of Strength · rank 1
  • Hero · Dreadful Wound · rank 1
  • Hero · Bestial Strength · rank 1
  • Hero · Limb from Limb · rank 1
  • Hero · Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
  • Hero · Exacerbating Wounds · rank 1
  • Hero · Pack's Endurance · rank 1
  • Hero · Killing Strikes · rank 1
  • Hero · Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
  • Hero · Aggravate Wounds · rank 1
  • Hero · Strike for the Heart · rank 1
  • Hero · Twin Claw · rank 1
  • Hero · Claw Rampage · rank 1
  • PvP · Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
  • PvP · High Winds · rank 1
  • PvP · Strength of the Wild · rank 1

Active hero tree

Druid of the Claw

Active loadout code

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAjZWYmZmZGz2CLzsMjZMzMAAAAsEMbGYmZqZMbmZmZWGzMGAAAAAAgBAAAQzsMLzMzMbzs0sNzyCYmBYhBDAgZGMzGGA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 10:08:21 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:52 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available