← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / proudmoore

Bøøgaa

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #21

  • #21 · Rank 21 · 2145 rating · 65-72
Rating
2145
Observed W-L
65-72
Win rate
47.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #2309

  • #2317 · Rank 2309 · 1636 rating · 25-21
Rating
1636
Observed W-L
25-21
Win rate
54.3%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

Rank #2746

  • #2764 · Rank 2746 · 1755 rating · 7-9
Rating
1755
Observed W-L
7-9
Win rate
43.8%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #1330

  • #1337 · Rank 1330 · 2145 rating · 65-72
Rating
2145
Observed W-L
65-72
Win rate
47.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · Battleground Blitz — Shaman Elemental

Season 42

Rank #51

  • #51 · Rank 51 · 1755 rating · 7-9
Rating
1755
Observed W-L
7-9
Win rate
43.8%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 21 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Elemental Shaman board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 21 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 10:06:48 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:23:22 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 10:05:59 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:19:50 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 10:12:22 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:39 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 10:05:45 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:19:35 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    12/47 members (25.5%) 25.5%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    22/47 members (46.8%) 46.8%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Hex · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    32/47 members (68.1%) 68.1%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    34/47 members (72.3%) 72.3%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    30/47 members (63.8%) 63.8%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    8/47 members (17.0%) 17.0%
  • Primordial Bond · rank 1
    6/47 members (12.8%) 12.8%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    32/42 members (76.2%) 76.2%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    19/42 members (45.2%) 45.2%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    11/42 members (26.2%) 26.2%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Hex · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Hex · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Primordial Bond · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Hex · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    34/47 members (72.3%) 72.3%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    13/47 members (27.7%) 27.7%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    8/47 members (17.0%) 17.0%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Aftershock · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    29/45 members (64.4%) 64.4%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    20/41 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    21/41 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Latent Wisdom · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    38/47 members (80.9%) 80.9%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Storm Conduit · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Node #99845 · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1 · 11/46 peers (23.9%)
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1 · 32/46 peers (69.6%)
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Heal · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Shield · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1 · 21/46 peers (45.7%)
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1 · 13/46 peers (28.3%)
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Wind Shear · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Shift · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Hex · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Greater Purge · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Windveil · rank 1 · 31/46 peers (67.4%)
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1 · 41/46 peers (89.1%)
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1 · 40/46 peers (87.0%)
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)

Most common different selections

  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1 · 41/46 peers (89.1%)
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1 · 34/46 peers (73.9%)
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1 · 30/46 peers (65.2%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 8/46 peers (17.4%)
  • Primordial Bond · rank 1 · 6/46 peers (13.0%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Shock · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Earthquake · rank 1 · 33/46 peers (71.7%)
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendance · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of Fire · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Earthshatter · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1 · 0/46 peers (0.0%)
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1 · 38/46 peers (82.6%)
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1 · 41/46 peers (89.1%)
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1 · 3/46 peers (6.5%)
  • Purging Flames · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Amped Up · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • First Ascendant · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Flows · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Earthquake · rank 1 · 13/46 peers (28.3%)
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1 · 8/46 peers (17.4%)
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1 · 5/46 peers (10.9%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Natural Harmony · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Final Calling · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Routine Communication · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Windspeaker · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)

Most common different selections

  • Electroshock · rank 1 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)
  • Supercharge · rank 1 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Grounding Totem · rank 1 · 38/46 peers (82.6%)
  • Shamanism · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1 · 1/46 peers (2.2%)

Most common different selections

  • Burrow · rank 1 · 38/46 peers (82.6%)
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1 · 10/46 peers (21.7%)
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1 · 5/46 peers (10.9%)
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1 · 2/46 peers (4.3%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Elemental Shaman
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:13:35 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:55 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:13:36 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:55 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:13:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:55 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:13:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:55 UTC

Class and race

Shaman

Draenei

Active profile specialization

Elemental

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

278

Average 307

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +69 Intellect
  • +69 Agility
  • +69 Strength
  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +46 Haste
  • +46 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Chest

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Tunic

Epic · item #244562

  • +119 Intellect
  • +119 Agility
  • +2,219 Stamina
  • +81 Haste
  • +81 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Sabatons

Rare · item #270497

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +65 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Hands

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Handguards

Rare · item #270494

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +61 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

308 ilvl

Serpent Crown of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271483

  • +148 Intellect
  • +148 Agility
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +51 Haste
  • +128 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Hex of Leeching
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Legs

292 ilvl

Leggings of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271482

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +56 Haste
  • +111 Versatility
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Rippers

Epic · item #270824

  • +372 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +52 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei
  • Flametongue

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Scaleshield

Epic · item #270849

  • +196 Intellect
  • +64 Strength
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +27 Haste
  • +56 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

308 ilvl

Hissing Mantle of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271481

  • +111 Intellect
  • +111 Agility
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +39 Haste
  • +96 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Silvermoon's Mending

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Belt

Rare · item #270487

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +61 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Cuffs

Epic · item #244568

  • +67 Intellect
  • +67 Agility
  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +45 Haste
  • +45 Versatility
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99845) · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Heal · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Shield · rank 1
  • Class · Fire and Ice · rank 1
  • Class · Spirit Wolf · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Orbit · rank 1
  • Class · Gust of Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Shift · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Guardian · rank 1
  • Class · Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Planes Traveler · rank 1
  • Class · Brimming with Life · rank 2
  • Class · Wind Shear · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Resistance · rank 1
  • Class · Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
  • Class · Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
  • Class · Windveil · rank 1
  • Class · Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Elemental · rank 1
  • Class · Greater Purge · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Fury · rank 2
  • Class · Hex · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Projection · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Warding · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
  • Class · Tremor Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
  • Class · Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Surge · rank 1
  • Class · Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earth Shock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earthquake · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo of the Elements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flash of Lightning · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Molten Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stormkeeper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primordial Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Herald of the Storms · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
  • Specialization · Amped Up · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Resonance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Path of the Seer · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earthshatter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Storm Infusion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo Chamber · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lava Flows · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Inferno Arc · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · First Ascendant · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primal Elementalist · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crackling Fury · rank 2
  • Specialization · Purging Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 2
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 1
  • Hero · Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
  • Hero · Routine Communication · rank 1
  • Hero · Elemental Reverb · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancestral Influence · rank 1
  • Hero · Offering from Beyond · rank 1
  • Hero · Primordial Capacity · rank 1
  • Hero · Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
  • Hero · Windspeaker · rank 1
  • Hero · Natural Harmony · rank 1
  • Hero · Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
  • Hero · Final Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1

Active hero tree

Farseer

Active loadout code

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAzMLbzMGjZbZhxMMDAAAAsYmNYADY2YCZWAALjZGzstYaZmZGjFjZGzMb2MzygZmZZAgZGAMzYYGfA

PvP talents

  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
  • Shamanism · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 17:13:37 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 17:01:55 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available