← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / nemesis

Dreamremix

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #92

  • #93 · Rank 92 · 2191 rating · 49-46
Rating
2191
Observed W-L
49-46
Win rate
51.6%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #3211

  • #3224 · Rank 3211 · 1581 rating · 20-18
Rating
1581
Observed W-L
20-18
Win rate
52.6%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #1048

  • #1053 · Rank 1048 · 2191 rating · 49-46
Rating
2191
Observed W-L
49-46
Win rate
51.6%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 93 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Retribution Paladin board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 93 in the 51–100 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 11:11:28 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:14:32 UTC
51–100 Target band 2026-09-03 11:06:08 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:16:00 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 11:08:23 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:18:21 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 11:12:48 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:18:46 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Cleanse Toxins · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    25/48 members (52.1%) 52.1%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    41/48 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1
    29/48 members (60.4%) 60.4%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    20/48 members (41.7%) 41.7%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Cleanse Toxins · rank 1
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    15/48 members (31.2%) 31.2%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    43/48 members (89.6%) 89.6%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1
    29/48 members (60.4%) 60.4%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1
    16/48 members (33.3%) 33.3%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Cleanse Toxins · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    28/46 members (60.9%) 60.9%
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1
    26/46 members (56.5%) 56.5%
  • Holy Reprieve · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
151–200
  • Cleanse Toxins · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Healing Hands · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99837 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rebuke · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Justice · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Art of War · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Vengeance · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    14/48 members (29.2%) 29.2%
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Crusade · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    12/48 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Justice · rank 1
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Art of War · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Vengeance · rank 1
    8/48 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    42/48 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    19/48 members (39.6%) 39.6%
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Crusade · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    19/48 members (39.6%) 39.6%
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    41/48 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    28/48 members (58.3%) 58.3%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Justice · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Art of War · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    27/46 members (58.7%) 58.7%
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blade of Vengeance · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Crusade · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Within · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Swift Justice · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
151–200
  • Rush of Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Art of War · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Final Verdict · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blade of Vengeance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Expurgation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seething Flames · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blades of Light · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crusade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Flames · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Within · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Aurora · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    25/48 members (52.1%) 52.1%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    12/48 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Higher Calling · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Light's Guidance · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Aurora · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Higher Calling · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Light's Guidance · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Light's Deliverance · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Aurora · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    30/46 members (65.2%) 65.2%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    18/46 members (39.1%) 39.1%
  • Illumine · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Higher Calling · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
151–200
  • Aurora · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    17/48 members (35.4%) 35.4%
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Luminescence · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Spellbreaker · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    33/48 members (68.8%) 68.8%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    15/48 members (31.2%) 31.2%
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Luminescence · rank 1
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Spellbreaker · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    25/46 members (54.3%) 54.3%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Luminescence · rank 1
    11/46 members (23.9%) 23.9%
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Ultimate Retribution · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
151–200
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 39/50 usable
11 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 39 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 51–100

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 51–100, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Cleanse Toxins · rank 1 · 6/47 peers (12.8%)
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blinding Light · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Cavalier · rank 1 · 44/47 peers (93.6%)
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1 · 39/47 peers (83.0%)
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1 · 29/47 peers (61.7%)
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Seal of Might · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Obduracy · rank 2 · 14/47 peers (29.8%)
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Divine Steed · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Unbound Freedom · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Divine Resonance · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Healing Hands · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Node #99837 · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Vengeful Wrath · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Righteous Protection · rank 1 · 9/47 peers (19.1%)
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1 · 33/47 peers (70.2%)
  • Divine Toll · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Shield of Vengeance · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Rebuke · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Lightbearer · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Blessed Calling · rank 1 · 29/47 peers (61.7%)
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1 · 27/47 peers (57.4%)
  • Light's Countenance · rank 1 · 16/47 peers (34.0%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Rush of Light · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Light of Justice · rank 1 · 8/47 peers (17.0%)
  • Art of War · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Wake of Ashes · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blade of Justice · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Divine Storm · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Final Verdict · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Judgment · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Highlord's Wrath · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessed Champion · rank 1 · 35/47 peers (74.5%)
  • Jurisdiction · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blade of Vengeance · rank 1 · 7/47 peers (14.9%)
  • Burn to Ash · rank 1 · 41/47 peers (87.2%)
  • Expurgation · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Holy Blade · rank 1 · 44/47 peers (93.6%)
  • Burning Crusade · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Seething Flames · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 2 · 18/47 peers (38.3%)
  • Divine Wrath · rank 2 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Blades of Light · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Empyrean Legacy · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Crusade · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Holy Flames · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1 · 10/47 peers (21.3%)
  • Execution Sentence · rank 1 · 18/47 peers (38.3%)
  • Crusading Strikes · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Light Within · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Light Within · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Light Within · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Heart of the Crusader · rank 2 · 41/47 peers (87.2%)
  • Swift Justice · rank 1 · 39/47 peers (83.0%)
  • Judgment of Justice · rank 1 · 38/47 peers (80.9%)
  • Radiant Glory · rank 1 · 30/47 peers (63.8%)
  • Zealot's Fervor · rank 1 · 28/47 peers (59.6%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Aurora · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Sun Sear · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1 · 29/47 peers (61.7%)
  • Luminosity · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1 · 35/47 peers (74.5%)
  • Dawnlight · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)
  • Solar Grace · rank 1 · 37/47 peers (78.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Wrathful Descent · rank 1 · 10/47 peers (21.3%)
  • Higher Calling · rank 1 · 10/47 peers (21.3%)
  • Sacrosanct Crusade · rank 1 · 10/47 peers (21.3%)
  • Light's Guidance · rank 1 · 10/47 peers (21.3%)
  • Light's Deliverance · rank 1 · 10/47 peers (21.3%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1 · 32/47 peers (68.1%)
  • Searing Glare · rank 1 · 14/47 peers (29.8%)

Most common different selections

  • Hallowed Ground · rank 1 · 36/47 peers (76.6%)
  • Luminescence · rank 1 · 9/47 peers (19.1%)
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1 · 2/47 peers (4.3%)
  • Spellbreaker · rank 1 · 1/47 peers (2.1%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Retribution Paladin
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:11:06 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:07 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:11:07 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:07 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:11:08 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:07 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:11:09 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:07 UTC

Class and race

Paladin

Human

Active profile specialization

Retribution

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

310

Average 312

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

311 ilvl

Cloak of the Restless Tribes

Epic · item #159288

  • +86 Strength
  • +86 Agility
  • +86 Intellect
  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +56 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery
  • +44 Leech

No enhancement detail available

Chest

318 ilvl

Bulwark of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271468

  • +162 Strength
  • +162 Intellect
  • +3,254 Stamina
  • +70 Haste
  • +118 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of Nalorakk

Feet

311 ilvl

Scaleguard's Stalwart Greatboots

Epic · item #193728

  • +114 Strength
  • +114 Intellect
  • +2,252 Stamina
  • +89 Versatility
  • +48 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

311 ilvl

Band of the Amani Warlord

Epic · item #273792

  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +128 Critical Strike
  • +225 Haste
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

311 ilvl

Vile Alchemist's Band

Epic · item #268249

  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +64 Critical Strike
  • +289 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Hands

311 ilvl

Gauntlets of the Avian Sentinel

Epic · item #159413

  • +114 Strength
  • +114 Intellect
  • +2,252 Stamina
  • +45 Critical Strike
  • +92 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

305 ilvl

Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271465

  • +144 Strength
  • +144 Intellect
  • +2,794 Stamina
  • +66 Critical Strike
  • +112 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Legs

318 ilvl

Greaves of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271464

  • +162 Strength
  • +162 Intellect
  • +3,254 Stamina
  • +127 Haste
  • +61 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

331 ilvl

Blood Knight's Warblade

Epic · item #237846

  • +183 Strength
  • +3,777 Stamina
  • +99 Critical Strike
  • +99 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Arcane Mastery
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil

Neck

308 ilvl

Sentinel's Vitriolic Chain

Epic · item #268250

  • +1,629 Stamina
  • +81 Critical Strike
  • +265 Haste
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Shoulder

308 ilvl

Pauldrons of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271463

  • +111 Strength
  • +111 Intellect
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +94 Critical Strike
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

298 ilvl

Algeth'ar Puzzle Box

Epic · item #193701

  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Agility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

298 ilvl

Gaze of the Alnseer

Epic · item #249343

  • +123 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Waist

308 ilvl

Sand-Scoured Greatbelt

Epic · item #159442

  • +111 Strength
  • +111 Intellect
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +85 Versatility
  • +50 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

285 ilvl

Spellbreaker's Bracers

Epic · item #237834

  • +67 Strength
  • +67 Intellect
  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +45 Critical Strike
  • +45 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99837) · rank 1
  • Class · Lay on Hands · rank 1
  • Class · Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
  • Class · Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
  • Class · Cleanse Toxins · rank 1
  • Class · Fist of Justice · rank 1
  • Class · Blinding Light · rank 1
  • Class · Healing Hands · rank 1
  • Class · Guided Prayer · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Steed · rank 1
  • Class · Greater Judgment · rank 1
  • Class · Shield of Vengeance · rank 1
  • Class · Cavalier · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
  • Class · Rebuke · rank 1
  • Class · Obduracy · rank 2
  • Class · Divine Toll · rank 1
  • Class · Unbound Freedom · rank 1
  • Class · Sanctified Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Resonance · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Protection · rank 1
  • Class · Consecrated Ground · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Aegis · rank 1
  • Class · Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Purpose · rank 1
  • Class · Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Lead the Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Righteous Protection · rank 1
  • Class · Inspired Guard · rank 1
  • Class · Light's Revocation · rank 1
  • Class · Seal of Might · rank 2
  • Class · Vengeful Wrath · rank 2
  • Class · Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blade of Justice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Storm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Expurgation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light of Justice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avenging Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Final Verdict · rank 1
  • Specialization · Holy Blade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Art of War · rank 1
  • Specialization · Jurisdiction · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tempest of the Lightbringer · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rush of Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Holy Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Judgment · rank 1
  • Specialization · Zealot's Fervor · rank 2
  • Specialization · Blade of Vengeance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Highlord's Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crusading Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blessed Champion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Crusade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blades of Light · rank 2
  • Specialization · Wake of Ashes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Wrath · rank 2
  • Specialization · Execution Sentence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Seething Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Empyrean Legacy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burn to Ash · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crusade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light Within · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light Within · rank 2
  • Specialization · Light Within · rank 1
  • Hero · Dawnlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Gleaming Rays · rank 1
  • Hero · Eternal Flame · rank 1
  • Hero · Luminosity · rank 1
  • Hero · Endless Gleam · rank 1
  • Hero · Will of the Dawn · rank 1
  • Hero · Blessing of An'she · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun Sear · rank 1
  • Hero · Solar Grace · rank 1
  • Hero · Aurora · rank 1
  • Hero · Walk Into Light · rank 1
  • Hero · Second Sunrise · rank 1
  • Hero · Born in Sunlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun's Avatar · rank 1

Active hero tree

Herald of the Sun

Active loadout code

CYEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAAAwoZbbmZWGzMzAAAAAAYmysMDzM2Gz2wMbzYMGDzYhNAMLz2Mzs1gAAAWAMAgZ2MwMmZ2AmZGGDDG

PvP talents

  • Searing Glare · rank 1
  • Blessing of Sanctuary · rank 1
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:11:09 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:02:07 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available