← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity Partial result

US / area-52

Baconsock

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #9

  • #9 · Rank 9 · 2519 rating · 130-92
Rating
2519
Observed W-L
130-92
Win rate
58.6%
Faction
Alliance

Rank #4941

  • #4954 · Rank 4941 · 1649 rating · 8-5
Rating
1649
Observed W-L
8-5
Win rate
61.5%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #81

  • #81 · Rank 81 · 2519 rating · 130-92
Rating
2519
Observed W-L
130-92
Win rate
58.6%
Faction
Alliance

US · Battleground Blitz — Paladin Retribution

Season 42

Rank #406

  • #407 · Rank 406 · 1649 rating · 8-5
Rating
1649
Observed W-L
8-5
Win rate
61.5%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 9 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Retribution Paladin board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 9 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 07:07:44 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:19:37 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 07:06:12 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:23:25 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 07:09:49 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:24:47 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 07:05:52 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:23:00 UTC

Gear across all four bands

Fourteen base-item slot groups

Each row shows the selected character's observed base item and its prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common base items. Full-band prevalence includes the target in its containing band. When the target slot is usable, its base items are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target item is unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Item level, modifiers, enchantments, gems, bonus lists, and match timing are not inferred.

Head

Head base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Guard
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Helm
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Conqueror's Aegis Faceguard
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Helm
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Guard
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Greathelm of Temptation
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Faceplate
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Helm
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Iron Riveted War Helm
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Guard
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Helm
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Neck

Neck base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Amulet
    8/48 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Graft of the Domanaar
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Sentinel's Vitriolic Chain
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    32/48 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Graft of the Domanaar
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Amulet
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Pendant of Malefic Fury
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Graft of the Domanaar
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Amulet
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Aqirbane Reliquary
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Shoulder

Shoulder base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Pauldrons
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Pauldrons of the Consecrated Flame
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Luminant Verdict's Providence Watch
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Spaulders
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Pauldrons
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Pauldrons
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Pauldrons of the Consecrated Flame
    12/48 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Pauldrons
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Spaulders
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Shoulders
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Pauldrons
    30/46 members (65.2%) 65.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Pauldrons
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Pauldrons of the Consecrated Flame
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Pauldrons of the Great Unifier
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Spaulders
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Chest

Chest base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Bulwark of the Consecrated Flame
    20/48 members (41.7%) 41.7%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Armor
    18/48 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Chestplate
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Luminant Verdict's Divine Warplate
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Bulwark of the Consecrated Flame
    26/48 members (54.2%) 54.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Armor
    18/48 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Breastplate of Soaring Terror
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Taproot Ribs
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Chestplate
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Bulwark of the Consecrated Flame
    24/46 members (52.2%) 52.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Armor
    19/46 members (41.3%) 41.3%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Chestplate
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Taproot Ribs
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Waist

Waist base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Girdle
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Waistguard
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Girdle of the Shadowguard
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Luminant Verdict's Undaunted Emblem
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Greatbelt
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Girdle
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Waistguard
    8/48 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Sand-Scoured Greatbelt
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Girdle of Toxic Regret
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Girdle of Pestilent Purification
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Girdle
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Waistguard
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Girdle of Toxic Regret
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Flame-Bathed Steel Girdle
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Girdle of Embers
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Legs

Legs base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Wargreaves
    28/48 members (58.3%) 58.3%
  • Greaves of the Consecrated Flame
    17/48 members (35.4%) 35.4%
  • Spellbreaker's Legguards
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Luminant Verdict's Greaves
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Tasses
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Wargreaves
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Greaves of the Consecrated Flame
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Tasses
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Legplates of Charged Duality
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Luminant Verdict's Greaves
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Wargreaves
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Greaves of the Consecrated Flame
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Fused Alloy Legplates
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Tasses
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Pledgebearer's Poleyns
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Feet

Feet base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Dunkers
    22/48 members (45.8%) 45.8%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Sabatons
    19/48 members (39.6%) 39.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Warboots
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Oathsworn Stompers
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Entombed Cultist's Sabatons
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Sabatons
    19/48 members (39.6%) 39.6%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Dunkers
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Warboots
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Scaled Fiend's Warboots
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Spellbreaker's March
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Sabatons
    22/46 members (47.8%) 47.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Warboots
    11/46 members (23.9%) 23.9%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Dunkers
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
  • Entombed Cultist's Sabatons
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Greaves of the Rockmender
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Wrist

Wrist base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Bindings
    24/48 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Cuffs
    15/48 members (31.2%) 31.2%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Armguards
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Spellbreaker's Bracers
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Trollhunter's Bands
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Cuffs
    18/48 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Bindings
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Spellbreaker's Bracers
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Armguards
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Bracers
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Cuffs
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Bindings
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Armguards
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Spellbreaker's Bracers
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Embalmer's Steadying Bracers
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Hands

Hands base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Gauntlets of the Consecrated Flame
    43/48 members (89.6%) 89.6%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Handguards
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Spellbreaker's Resolve
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Plate Gauntlets
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Gauntlets of the Consecrated Flame
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Handguards
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Gauntlets of the Avian Sentinel
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Gauntlets of the Consecrated Flame
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Plate Handguards
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Finger

Finger base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    8/48 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Signet
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Band of the Amani Warlord
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    35/48 members (72.9%) 72.9%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Loa Worshiper's Band
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Sickening Signet of Atroxus
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Loa Worshiper's Band
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Signet
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Trinket

Trinket base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    35/48 members (72.9%) 72.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    6/48 members (12.5%) 12.5%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    26/48 members (54.2%) 54.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    26/48 members (54.2%) 54.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    31/46 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    30/46 members (65.2%) 65.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Effigy of Ula'tek's Faithful
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Back

Back base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    28/48 members (58.3%) 58.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Shroud of Alteration
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Speakeasy Shroud
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    26/48 members (54.2%) 54.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Fireproof Drape
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Bloodthorn Burnous
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Fireproof Drape
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Shroud of Reverberation
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Main Hand

Main Hand base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Smasher
    34/48 members (70.8%) 70.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Polearm
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Blood Knight's Warblade
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Whirling Voidcleaver
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Venom-Cursed Claymore
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Smasher
    29/48 members (60.4%) 60.4%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Polearm
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Blood Knight's Warblade
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Xathuux's Cleave
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Malignant Toothed Edge
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
48/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Smasher
    26/46 members (56.5%) 56.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Polearm
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Worldcarver
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Backdraft Cleaver
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Xathuux's Cleave
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 36/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required

Off Hand

Off Hand base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 48 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
2 missing Equipment; 48 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
101–150 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 46 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
14 missing Equipment; 36 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonGear · positions 1–50

Containing-band gear comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and keeps the original normalized base-item method.

Head

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Neck

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Shoulder

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Chest

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Waist

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Legs

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Feet

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Wrist

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Hands

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Finger

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Trinket

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Back

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Main Hand

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

48/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Off Hand

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

Insufficient coverage: 0 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

0/49 peers usable; 1 missing Equipment and 48 missing this slot.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Not available
Current leaderboard identity Stored profile facts unavailable

Current profile unavailable

This character remains in the current retained leaderboard corpus, but no current saved profile can be shown. Missing or stale facts do not trigger a Blizzard call when this page opens.