← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / blades-edge

Chopchoy

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #147

  • #147 · Rank 147 · 1910 rating · 20-4
Rating
1910
Observed W-L
20-4
Win rate
83.3%
Faction
Horde

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #2132

  • #2133 · Rank 2132 · 1663 rating · 23-10
Rating
1663
Observed W-L
23-10
Win rate
69.7%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #4491

  • #4493 · Rank 4491 · 1502 rating · 17-10
Rating
1502
Observed W-L
17-10
Win rate
63.0%
Faction
Horde

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #4305

  • #4305 · Rank 4305 · 1910 rating · 20-4
Rating
1910
Observed W-L
20-4
Win rate
83.3%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 147 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Windwalker Monk board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 147 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:19:36 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:15:22 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:17:25 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:09:08 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 09:19:25 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:16:25 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:18:57 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:13:20 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ring of Peace · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Dance of the Wind · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Touch of Death · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Paralysis · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Grace of the Crane · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Lust · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind's Reach · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Disable · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Detox · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Calming Presence · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zenith Stomp · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Peace and Prosperity · rank 1
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Yu'lon's Grace · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ferocity of Xuen · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Transcendence · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chi Proficiency · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flow of Chi · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Winds · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Fortifying Brew · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ironshell Brew · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Windwalking · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Escape from Reality · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Martial Instincts · rank 2
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Tiger Tail Sweep · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celerity · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ancient Arts · rank 2
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Fast Feet · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #101232 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Spirit · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Stillstep Coil · rank 1
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Reinvigoration · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Spear Hand Strike · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vivacious Vivification · rank 1
    22/46 members (47.8%) 47.8%
  • Tiger Fang · rank 1
    19/46 members (41.3%) 41.3%
  • Lighter Than Air · rank 1
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Expeditious Fortification · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Energy Transfer · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ring of Peace · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Dance of the Wind · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Touch of Death · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Paralysis · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Grace of the Crane · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Lust · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind's Reach · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Disable · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Detox · rank 1
    32/43 members (74.4%) 74.4%
  • Calming Presence · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zenith Stomp · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Peace and Prosperity · rank 1
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Yu'lon's Grace · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ferocity of Xuen · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Transcendence · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chi Proficiency · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Flow of Chi · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Winds · rank 1
    26/43 members (60.5%) 60.5%
  • Fortifying Brew · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ironshell Brew · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Windwalking · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Escape from Reality · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Martial Instincts · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger Tail Sweep · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celerity · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Ancient Arts · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Fast Feet · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #101232 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Spirit · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Stillstep Coil · rank 1
    31/43 members (72.1%) 72.1%
  • Reinvigoration · rank 1
    21/43 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Spear Hand Strike · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vivacious Vivification · rank 1
    19/43 members (44.2%) 44.2%
  • Tiger Fang · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
  • Expeditious Fortification · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Lighter Than Air · rank 1
    13/43 members (30.2%) 30.2%
  • Vigorous Expulsion · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ring of Peace · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dance of the Wind · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Touch of Death · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Paralysis · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Grace of the Crane · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Lust · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind's Reach · rank 1
    40/50 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Disable · rank 1
    40/50 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Detox · rank 1
    33/50 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Calming Presence · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zenith Stomp · rank 1
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Peace and Prosperity · rank 1
    31/50 members (62.0%) 62.0%
  • Yu'lon's Grace · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ferocity of Xuen · rank 2
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Transcendence · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chi Proficiency · rank 2
    48/50 members (96.0%) 96.0%
  • Flow of Chi · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Winds · rank 1
    30/50 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Fortifying Brew · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ironshell Brew · rank 1
    35/50 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Windwalking · rank 1
    41/50 members (82.0%) 82.0%
  • Escape from Reality · rank 1
    35/50 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Martial Instincts · rank 2
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Tiger Tail Sweep · rank 1
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Celerity · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ancient Arts · rank 2
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fast Feet · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #101232 · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Spirit · rank 1
    48/50 members (96.0%) 96.0%
  • Stillstep Coil · rank 1
    37/50 members (74.0%) 74.0%
  • Reinvigoration · rank 1
    18/50 members (36.0%) 36.0%
  • Spear Hand Strike · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger Fang · rank 1
    30/50 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Vivacious Vivification · rank 1
    28/50 members (56.0%) 56.0%
  • Lighter Than Air · rank 1
    17/50 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Expeditious Fortification · rank 1
    15/50 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Jade Walk · rank 1
    11/50 members (22.0%) 22.0%
50/50 usable
0 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 50 with selections
151–200
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ring of Peace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dance of the Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Touch of Death · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Paralysis · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Grace of the Crane · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Lust · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind's Reach · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Disable · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Detox · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Calming Presence · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Zenith Stomp · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Peace and Prosperity · rank 1
    24/41 members (58.5%) 58.5%
  • Yu'lon's Grace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ferocity of Xuen · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Transcendence · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chi Proficiency · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Flow of Chi · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Winds · rank 1
    22/41 members (53.7%) 53.7%
  • Fortifying Brew · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ironshell Brew · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Windwalking · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Escape from Reality · rank 1
    25/41 members (61.0%) 61.0%
  • Martial Instincts · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Tiger Tail Sweep · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Celerity · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Ancient Arts · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fast Feet · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #101232 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Spirit · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Stillstep Coil · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Reinvigoration · rank 1
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Spear Hand Strike · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vivacious Vivification · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Tiger Fang · rank 1
    21/41 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Lighter Than Air · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Expeditious Fortification · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Diffuse Magic · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Sharp Reflexes · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascension · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Brawler's Intensity · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Glory of the Dawn · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Communion With Wind · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Universal Energy · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Momentum Boost · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch of the Tiger · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Spiritual Focus · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Zenith · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Teachings of the Monastery · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dual Threat · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Energy Burst · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Crashing Fists · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sequenced Strikes · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dance of Chi-Ji · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Technique · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Rising Star · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Weapon of Wind · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strike of the Windlord · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Martial Agility · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Memory of the Monastery · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Xuen's Battlegear · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunfire Spiral · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Peace · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Combo Breaker · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hit Combo · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Combat Wisdom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fists of Fury · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Skyfire Heel · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Rushing Wind Kick · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 2
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Shadowboxing Treads · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Ferociousness · rank 2
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Revolving Whirl · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Crane Vortex · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Knowledge of the Broken Temple · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Sharp Reflexes · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascension · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Brawler's Intensity · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Glory of the Dawn · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Communion With Wind · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Universal Energy · rank 1
    32/43 members (74.4%) 74.4%
  • Momentum Boost · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch of the Tiger · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Spiritual Focus · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Zenith · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Teachings of the Monastery · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dual Threat · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Energy Burst · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Crashing Fists · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Sequenced Strikes · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dance of Chi-Ji · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Technique · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Rising Star · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Weapon of Wind · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strike of the Windlord · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Martial Agility · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Memory of the Monastery · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Xuen's Battlegear · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunfire Spiral · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Peace · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Combo Breaker · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hit Combo · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Combat Wisdom · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fists of Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Skyfire Heel · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Rushing Wind Kick · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 2
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Ferociousness · rank 2
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Revolving Whirl · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Crane Vortex · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Whirling Dragon Punch · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Knowledge of the Broken Temple · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Sharp Reflexes · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascension · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Brawler's Intensity · rank 1
    42/50 members (84.0%) 84.0%
  • Glory of the Dawn · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Communion With Wind · rank 1
    46/50 members (92.0%) 92.0%
  • Universal Energy · rank 1
    36/50 members (72.0%) 72.0%
  • Momentum Boost · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch of the Tiger · rank 1
    38/50 members (76.0%) 76.0%
  • Spiritual Focus · rank 1
    46/50 members (92.0%) 92.0%
  • Zenith · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Teachings of the Monastery · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dual Threat · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Energy Burst · rank 1
    43/50 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Crashing Fists · rank 1
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Sequenced Strikes · rank 1
    48/50 members (96.0%) 96.0%
  • Dance of Chi-Ji · rank 1
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Echo Technique · rank 1
    38/50 members (76.0%) 76.0%
  • Rising Star · rank 1
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Weapon of Wind · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strike of the Windlord · rank 1
    35/50 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Martial Agility · rank 1
    49/50 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Memory of the Monastery · rank 1
    41/50 members (82.0%) 82.0%
  • Xuen's Battlegear · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunfire Spiral · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Peace · rank 1
    43/50 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Combo Breaker · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hit Combo · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Combat Wisdom · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fists of Fury · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Skyfire Heel · rank 1
    45/50 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Rushing Wind Kick · rank 1
    48/50 members (96.0%) 96.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 2
    43/50 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Ferociousness · rank 2
    16/50 members (32.0%) 32.0%
  • Whirling Dragon Punch · rank 1
    15/50 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Revolving Whirl · rank 1
    12/50 members (24.0%) 24.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1
    10/50 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Crane Vortex · rank 1
    7/50 members (14.0%) 14.0%
50/50 usable
0 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 50 with selections
151–200
  • Sharp Reflexes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascension · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Brawler's Intensity · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Glory of the Dawn · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Communion With Wind · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Universal Energy · rank 1
    29/41 members (70.7%) 70.7%
  • Momentum Boost · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch of the Tiger · rank 1
    25/41 members (61.0%) 61.0%
  • Spiritual Focus · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Zenith · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Teachings of the Monastery · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dual Threat · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Energy Burst · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Crashing Fists · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sequenced Strikes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dance of Chi-Ji · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Technique · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Rising Star · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Weapon of Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strike of the Windlord · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Martial Agility · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Memory of the Monastery · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Xuen's Battlegear · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunfire Spiral · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Peace · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Combo Breaker · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hit Combo · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Combat Wisdom · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fists of Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Skyfire Heel · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Rushing Wind Kick · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 2
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Ferociousness · rank 2
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Revolving Whirl · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
  • Whirling Dragon Punch · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Crane Vortex · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Vigilant Watch · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Predictive Training · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Martial Precision · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Pride of Pandaria · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Flurry Strikes · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Veteran's Eye · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • One Versus Many · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Efficient Training · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wisdom of the Wall · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Against All Odds · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Combat Stance · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Shado Over the Battlefield · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Stand Ready · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Weapons of the Wall · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Whirling Steel · rank 1
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Path of the Falling Star · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Inner Compass · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Temple Training · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Chi-Ji's Swiftness · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Vigilant Watch · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Predictive Training · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Martial Precision · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Pride of Pandaria · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Flurry Strikes · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Veteran's Eye · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • One Versus Many · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Efficient Training · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Wisdom of the Wall · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Against All Odds · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Combat Stance · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Shado Over the Battlefield · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Stand Ready · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Weapons of the Wall · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Path of the Falling Star · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Inner Compass · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Temple Training · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Chi-Ji's Swiftness · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Niuzao's Protection · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Vigilant Watch · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Predictive Training · rank 1
    39/50 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Martial Precision · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Pride of Pandaria · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Flurry Strikes · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Veteran's Eye · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • One Versus Many · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Efficient Training · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Wisdom of the Wall · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Against All Odds · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Combat Stance · rank 1
    45/50 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Shado Over the Battlefield · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Stand Ready · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Weapons of the Wall · rank 1
    47/50 members (94.0%) 94.0%
  • Whirling Steel · rank 1
    8/50 members (16.0%) 16.0%
  • Path of the Falling Star · rank 1
    3/50 members (6.0%) 6.0%
  • Inner Compass · rank 1
    3/50 members (6.0%) 6.0%
  • Temple Training · rank 1
    3/50 members (6.0%) 6.0%
  • Chi-Ji's Swiftness · rank 1
    3/50 members (6.0%) 6.0%
50/50 usable
0 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 50 with selections
151–200
  • Vigilant Watch · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Predictive Training · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Martial Precision · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Pride of Pandaria · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Flurry Strikes · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Veteran's Eye · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • One Versus Many · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Efficient Training · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Wisdom of the Wall · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Against All Odds · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Combat Stance · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Shado Over the Battlefield · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Stand Ready · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Weapons of the Wall · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Whirling Steel · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Path of the Falling Star · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Inner Compass · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Temple Training · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Chi-Ji's Swiftness · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Grapple Weapon · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Wind Waker · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Turbo Fists · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Wind · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Rising Dragon Sweep · rank 1
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Grapple Weapon · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Wind Waker · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
  • Turbo Fists · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Wind · rank 1
    30/43 members (69.8%) 69.8%
  • Rising Dragon Sweep · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Grapple Weapon · rank 1
    39/50 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Wind Waker · rank 1
    20/50 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Turbo Fists · rank 1
    50/50 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Wind · rank 1
    35/50 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Rising Dragon Sweep · rank 1
    6/50 members (12.0%) 12.0%
50/50 usable
0 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 50 with selections
151–200
  • Grapple Weapon · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Wind Waker · rank 1
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Turbo Fists · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Wind · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Predestination · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Absolute Serenity · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Rising Dragon Sweep · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Ring of Peace · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Dance of the Wind · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Touch of Death · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Paralysis · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Grace of the Crane · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Tiger's Lust · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Wind's Reach · rank 1 · 39/49 peers (79.6%)
  • Disable · rank 1 · 39/49 peers (79.6%)
  • Detox · rank 1 · 32/49 peers (65.3%)
  • Calming Presence · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Zenith Stomp · rank 1 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Peace and Prosperity · rank 1 · 30/49 peers (61.2%)
  • Yu'lon's Grace · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Ferocity of Xuen · rank 2 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Transcendence · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Chi Proficiency · rank 2 · 47/49 peers (95.9%)
  • Flow of Chi · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Healing Winds · rank 1 · 29/49 peers (59.2%)
  • Fortifying Brew · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Ironshell Brew · rank 1 · 34/49 peers (69.4%)
  • Windwalking · rank 1 · 40/49 peers (81.6%)
  • Escape from Reality · rank 1 · 34/49 peers (69.4%)
  • Martial Instincts · rank 2 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Tiger Tail Sweep · rank 1 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Celerity · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Ancient Arts · rank 2 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Fast Feet · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Rising Sun Kick · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #101232 · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Strength of Spirit · rank 1 · 47/49 peers (95.9%)
  • Stillstep Coil · rank 1 · 36/49 peers (73.5%)
  • Reinvigoration · rank 1 · 17/49 peers (34.7%)
  • Spear Hand Strike · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Tiger Fang · rank 1 · 30/49 peers (61.2%)
  • Vivacious Vivification · rank 1 · 28/49 peers (57.1%)
  • Lighter Than Air · rank 1 · 17/49 peers (34.7%)
  • Expeditious Fortification · rank 1 · 15/49 peers (30.6%)
  • Jade Walk · rank 1 · 11/49 peers (22.4%)

49/49 peers usable; 0 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 49 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Sharp Reflexes · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascension · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Brawler's Intensity · rank 1 · 41/49 peers (83.7%)
  • Glory of the Dawn · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Communion With Wind · rank 1 · 45/49 peers (91.8%)
  • Universal Energy · rank 1 · 35/49 peers (71.4%)
  • Momentum Boost · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Touch of the Tiger · rank 1 · 37/49 peers (75.5%)
  • Spiritual Focus · rank 1 · 45/49 peers (91.8%)
  • Zenith · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Teachings of the Monastery · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Dual Threat · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Energy Burst · rank 1 · 42/49 peers (85.7%)
  • Crashing Fists · rank 1 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Sequenced Strikes · rank 1 · 47/49 peers (95.9%)
  • Dance of Chi-Ji · rank 1 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Echo Technique · rank 1 · 37/49 peers (75.5%)
  • Rising Star · rank 1 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Weapon of Wind · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Strike of the Windlord · rank 1 · 34/49 peers (69.4%)
  • Martial Agility · rank 1 · 48/49 peers (98.0%)
  • Memory of the Monastery · rank 1 · 40/49 peers (81.6%)
  • Xuen's Battlegear · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Sunfire Spiral · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Inner Peace · rank 1 · 42/49 peers (85.7%)
  • Combo Breaker · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Hit Combo · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Combat Wisdom · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Fists of Fury · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Skyfire Heel · rank 1 · 44/49 peers (89.8%)
  • Rushing Wind Kick · rank 1 · 47/49 peers (95.9%)
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 2 · 42/49 peers (85.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Ferociousness · rank 2 · 16/49 peers (32.7%)
  • Whirling Dragon Punch · rank 1 · 15/49 peers (30.6%)
  • Revolving Whirl · rank 1 · 12/49 peers (24.5%)
  • Tigereye Brew · rank 1 · 10/49 peers (20.4%)
  • Crane Vortex · rank 1 · 7/49 peers (14.3%)

49/49 peers usable; 0 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 49 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Vigilant Watch · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Predictive Training · rank 1 · 38/49 peers (77.6%)
  • Martial Precision · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Pride of Pandaria · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Flurry Strikes · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Veteran's Eye · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • One Versus Many · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Efficient Training · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Wisdom of the Wall · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Against All Odds · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Combat Stance · rank 1 · 44/49 peers (89.8%)
  • Shado Over the Battlefield · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Stand Ready · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)
  • Weapons of the Wall · rank 1 · 46/49 peers (93.9%)

Most common different selections

  • Whirling Steel · rank 1 · 8/49 peers (16.3%)
  • Path of the Falling Star · rank 1 · 3/49 peers (6.1%)
  • Inner Compass · rank 1 · 3/49 peers (6.1%)
  • Temple Training · rank 1 · 3/49 peers (6.1%)
  • Chi-Ji's Swiftness · rank 1 · 3/49 peers (6.1%)

49/49 peers usable; 0 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 49 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Grapple Weapon · rank 1 · 38/49 peers (77.6%)
  • Wind Waker · rank 1 · 19/49 peers (38.8%)
  • Turbo Fists · rank 1 · 49/49 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Ride the Wind · rank 1 · 35/49 peers (71.4%)
  • Rising Dragon Sweep · rank 1 · 6/49 peers (12.2%)

49/49 peers usable; 0 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 49 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Windwalker Monk
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:12:59 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:04 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:12:59 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:04 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:13:00 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:04 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:13:01 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:04 UTC

Class and race

Monk

Orc

Active profile specialization

Windwalker

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

276

Average 276

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

253 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece

Rare · item #244554

  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Intellect
  • +1,515 Stamina
  • +68 Versatility
  • +68 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

253 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots

Rare · item #244553

  • +66 Agility
  • +66 Intellect
  • +1,136 Stamina
  • +51 Versatility
  • +51 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +147 Versatility
  • +147 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Finger 2

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +147 Versatility
  • +147 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Monkey King's Fighting Fists

Epic · item #271520

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm

Rare · item #270509

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Legs

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps

Epic · item #270702

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Spike

Epic · item #270844

  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

282 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,205 Stamina
  • +144 Versatility
  • +144 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Tassels of the Monkey King

Epic · item #271517

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Badge of Ferocity

Epic · item #270602

  • +119 Critical Strike

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 101232) · rank 1
  • Class · Paralysis · rank 1
  • Class · Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
  • Class · Rising Sun Kick · rank 1
  • Class · Tiger's Lust · rank 1
  • Class · Disable · rank 1
  • Class · Fast Feet · rank 1
  • Class · Grace of the Crane · rank 1
  • Class · Calming Presence · rank 1
  • Class · Wind's Reach · rank 1
  • Class · Detox · rank 1
  • Class · Spear Hand Strike · rank 1
  • Class · Reinvigoration · rank 1
  • Class · Ancient Arts · rank 2
  • Class · Transcendence · rank 1
  • Class · Celerity · rank 1
  • Class · Stillstep Coil · rank 1
  • Class · Ferocity of Xuen · rank 2
  • Class · Ring of Peace · rank 1
  • Class · Tiger Tail Sweep · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Touch of Death · rank 1
  • Class · Yu'lon's Grace · rank 1
  • Class · Peace and Prosperity · rank 1
  • Class · Fortifying Brew · rank 1
  • Class · Dance of the Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Strength of Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Zenith Stomp · rank 1
  • Class · Ironshell Brew · rank 1
  • Class · Chi Proficiency · rank 2
  • Class · Healing Winds · rank 1
  • Class · Windwalking · rank 1
  • Class · Martial Instincts · rank 2
  • Class · Flow of Chi · rank 1
  • Class · Escape from Reality · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fists of Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Momentum Boost · rank 1
  • Specialization · Combat Wisdom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sharp Reflexes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Touch of the Tiger · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascension · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dual Threat · rank 1
  • Specialization · Teachings of the Monastery · rank 1
  • Specialization · Glory of the Dawn · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rising Star · rank 1
  • Specialization · Zenith · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hit Combo · rank 1
  • Specialization · Brawler's Intensity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crashing Fists · rank 1
  • Specialization · Spiritual Focus · rank 1
  • Specialization · Combo Breaker · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dance of Chi-Ji · rank 1
  • Specialization · Strike of the Windlord · rank 1
  • Specialization · Energy Burst · rank 1
  • Specialization · Inner Peace · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sequenced Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sunfire Spiral · rank 1
  • Specialization · Communion With Wind · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo Technique · rank 1
  • Specialization · Universal Energy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Memory of the Monastery · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rushing Wind Kick · rank 1
  • Specialization · Xuen's Battlegear · rank 1
  • Specialization · Weapon of Wind · rank 1
  • Specialization · Skyfire Heel · rank 1
  • Specialization · Martial Agility · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tigereye Brew · rank 2
  • Specialization · Tigereye Brew · rank 1
  • Hero · Flurry Strikes · rank 1
  • Hero · Pride of Pandaria · rank 1
  • Hero · Veteran's Eye · rank 1
  • Hero · Martial Precision · rank 1
  • Hero · Shado Over the Battlefield · rank 1
  • Hero · Combat Stance · rank 1
  • Hero · One Versus Many · rank 1
  • Hero · Predictive Training · rank 1
  • Hero · Stand Ready · rank 1
  • Hero · Against All Odds · rank 1
  • Hero · Efficient Training · rank 1
  • Hero · Vigilant Watch · rank 1
  • Hero · Weapons of the Wall · rank 1
  • Hero · Wisdom of the Wall · rank 1

Active hero tree

Shado-Pan

Active loadout code

C0QAQnG51S19isUJoJoTeJ/IKbmZMYMDbzMz2MAAAAAAAAAAAALDjwMz2wAwMmZMzYWmFGmlZCAYzMLzMMzMzABwGAa2mlmZmZBYYgZGAYhxgB8B

PvP talents

  • Turbo Fists · rank 1
  • Wind Waker · rank 1
  • Grapple Weapon · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 15:13:01 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:02:04 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available