← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / blood-furnace

Ahk

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #321

  • #323 · Rank 321 · 1344 rating · 14-16
Rating
1344
Observed W-L
14-16
Win rate
46.7%
Faction
Alliance

Rank #7

  • #7 · Rank 7 · 2513 rating · 115-89
Rating
2513
Observed W-L
115-89
Win rate
56.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Elite

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #4842

  • #4852 · Rank 4842 · 1526 rating · 16-11
Rating
1526
Observed W-L
16-11
Win rate
59.3%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #88

  • #89 · Rank 88 · 2513 rating · 115-89
Rating
2513
Observed W-L
115-89
Win rate
56.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Elite

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 7 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Havoc Demon Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 7 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 09:12:30 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:14:22 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:05:37 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:12:26 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 09:09:16 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:14:02 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 07:23:13 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:05:37 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    27/42 members (64.3%) 64.3%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    13/42 members (31.0%) 31.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    8/43 members (18.6%) 18.6%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    32/43 members (74.4%) 74.4%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    26/43 members (60.5%) 60.5%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Darkness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imprison · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Felblade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Shattered Destiny · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    30/45 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Shattered Destiny · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    17/43 members (39.5%) 39.5%
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Shattered Destiny · rank 1
    31/43 members (72.1%) 72.1%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • First Blood · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Exergy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Initiative · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Illidan's Grasp · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    24/43 members (55.8%) 55.8%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    18/43 members (41.9%) 41.9%
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Detainment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Remorseless · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1 · 9/41 peers (22.0%)
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Soul Rending · rank 2 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1 · 34/41 peers (82.9%)
  • Pursuit · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1 · 6/41 peers (14.6%)
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1 · 38/41 peers (92.7%)
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2 · 7/41 peers (17.1%)
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Darkness · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1 · 33/41 peers (80.5%)
  • Consume Magic · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Imprison · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Felblade · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Blazing Path · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Focused Ire · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Node #99824 · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Furious · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Final Breath · rank 1 · 40/41 peers (97.6%)
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1 · 27/41 peers (65.9%)
  • Pitch Black · rank 1 · 22/41 peers (53.7%)
  • Felbound · rank 1 · 13/41 peers (31.7%)

41/49 peers usable; 8 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 41 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1 · 11/41 peers (26.8%)
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1 · 35/41 peers (85.4%)
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Burning Wound · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1 · 39/41 peers (95.1%)
  • The Hunt · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Demonic · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • First Blood · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2 · 39/41 peers (95.1%)
  • Demon Hide · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Eye Beam · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Exergy · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1 · 38/41 peers (92.7%)
  • Initiative · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Essence Break · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Never Say Die · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1 · 37/41 peers (90.2%)
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1 · 7/41 peers (17.1%)
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1 · 37/41 peers (90.2%)
  • Soulscar · rank 1 · 37/41 peers (90.2%)
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1 · 37/41 peers (90.2%)
  • Furious Throws · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Shattered Destiny · rank 1 · 34/41 peers (82.9%)

41/49 peers usable; 8 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 41 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1 · 1/41 peers (2.4%)
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1 · 3/41 peers (7.3%)
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Burning Blades · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Monster Rising · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1 · 1/41 peers (2.4%)
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Demonsurge · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Blind Focus · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)
  • Undying Embers · rank 1 · 5/41 peers (12.2%)

Most common different selections

  • Incisive Blade · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)
  • Bladecraft · rank 1 · 36/41 peers (87.8%)

41/49 peers usable; 8 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 41 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Rain from Above · rank 1 · 15/41 peers (36.6%)
  • Detainment · rank 1 · 8/41 peers (19.5%)
  • Blood Moon · rank 1 · 41/41 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Glimpse · rank 1 · 37/41 peers (90.2%)
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1 · 21/41 peers (51.2%)
  • Illidan's Grasp · rank 1 · 1/41 peers (2.4%)

41/49 peers usable; 8 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 41 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Havoc Demon Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:17 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:18 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:18 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:19 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Class and race

Demon Hunter

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Havoc

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

271

Average 271

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

259 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Rare · item #239678

  • +53 Agility
  • +53 Strength
  • +53 Intellect
  • +910 Stamina
  • +39 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Coreguard

Epic · item #271540

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Feet

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders

Rare · item #244764

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +108 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Studded Gauntlets

Epic · item #271538

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics

Rare · item #244736

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +143 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Hex of Leeching
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Legs

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Trousers

Rare · item #244558

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +72 Versatility
  • +72 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Pickaxe

Epic · item #237909

  • +64 Agility
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Arcane Mastery

Neck

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Rare · item #240952

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Off hand

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Pickaxe

Epic · item #237909

  • +64 Agility
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Arcane Mastery

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Jaws

Epic · item #271535

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Silvermoon's Mending

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt

Rare · item #244557

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +54 Versatility
  • +54 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Wrist

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands

Rare · item #244740

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +81 Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99824) · rank 1
  • Class · Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
  • Class · Felblade · rank 1
  • Class · Sigil of Misery · rank 1
  • Class · Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Shattered Restoration · rank 1
  • Class · Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
  • Class · Imprison · rank 1
  • Class · Charred Warblades · rank 1
  • Class · Chaos Nova · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Disrupt · rank 1
  • Class · Consume Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Focused Ire · rank 1
  • Class · Master of the Glaive · rank 1
  • Class · Blazing Path · rank 1
  • Class · Swallowed Anger · rank 1
  • Class · Aura of Pain · rank 1
  • Class · Pursuit · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Rending · rank 2
  • Class · Felfire Haste · rank 1
  • Class · Infernal Armor · rank 2
  • Class · Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
  • Class · Will of the Illidari · rank 2
  • Class · Internal Struggle · rank 1
  • Class · Remorseless · rank 1
  • Class · First In, Last Out · rank 1
  • Class · Erratic Felheart · rank 2
  • Class · Darkness · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Splitter · rank 2
  • Class · Demonic Resilience · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eye Beam · rank 1
  • Specialization · Critical Chaos · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Hatred · rank 1
  • Specialization · Never Say Die · rank 1
  • Specialization · First Blood · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demon Hide · rank 1
  • Specialization · Desperate Instincts · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Dance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Initiative · rank 1
  • Specialization · Scars of Suffering · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demonic · rank 1
  • Specialization · Trail of Ruin · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactical Retreat · rank 1
  • Specialization · Furious Gaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dancing with Fate · rank 2
  • Specialization · Growing Inferno · rank 1
  • Specialization · Exergy · rank 1
  • Specialization · The Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Wound · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Know Your Enemy · rank 2
  • Specialization · Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
  • Specialization · Essence Break · rank 1
  • Specialization · Collective Anguish · rank 1
  • Specialization · Screaming Brutality · rank 1
  • Specialization · A Fire Inside · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 2
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonsurge · rank 1
  • Hero · Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
  • Hero · Focused Hatred · rank 1
  • Hero · Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
  • Hero · Blind Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Burning Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Transformation · rank 1
  • Hero · Enduring Torment · rank 1
  • Hero · Undying Embers · rank 1
  • Hero · Untethered Fury · rank 1
  • Hero · Student of Suffering · rank 1
  • Hero · Monster Rising · rank 1
  • Hero · Volatile Instinct · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonic Intensity · rank 1

Active hero tree

Fel-Scarred

Active loadout code

CEkAp/epaxe7D0A403L+Tvk0iamZMzMDjZmZMzMZMzAAAAAAAmlZMGzMzgZGLzMmx2MDmtZWmZbWmZmZZb2mmmZmZYsBAAAAAgAMzMzAAEAAYA

PvP talents

  • Rain from Above · rank 1
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
  • Detainment · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 10:08:19 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available