← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / wyrmrest-accord

Slategray

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #20

  • #20 · Rank 20 · 2128 rating · 53-41
Rating
2128
Observed W-L
53-41
Win rate
56.4%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #4732

  • #4749 · Rank 4732 · 1531 rating · 18-18
Rating
1531
Observed W-L
18-18
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Horde

US · Rated Battlegrounds

Season 42

Rank #655

  • #665 · Rank 655 · 959 rating · 5-6
Rating
959
Observed W-L
5-6
Win rate
45.5%
Faction
Horde

Rank #1689

  • #1689 · Rank 1689 · 1822 rating · 9-2
Rating
1822
Observed W-L
9-2
Win rate
81.8%
Faction
Horde

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #1445

  • #1450 · Rank 1445 · 2128 rating · 53-41
Rating
2128
Observed W-L
53-41
Win rate
56.4%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Duelist

US · Battleground Blitz — Evoker Devastation

Season 42

Rank #34

  • #34 · Rank 34 · 1822 rating · 9-2
Rating
1822
Observed W-L
9-2
Win rate
81.8%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 20 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Devastation Evoker board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 20 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 04:06:49 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:13:41 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 04:08:09 UTC through 2026-09-03 11:09:13 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:12:21 UTC through 2026-09-03 11:12:42 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 04:10:19 UTC through 2026-09-03 11:20:51 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Landslide · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rescue · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obsidian Bulwark · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cauterizing Flame · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Enkindled · rank 2
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Oppressing Roar · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Draconic Legacy · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innate Magic · rank 2
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Obsidian Scales · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Landslide · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Expunge · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stretch Time · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Blast Furnace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instinctive Arcana · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Radiance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Convergence · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scarlet Adaptation · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
  • Verdant Embrace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Terror of the Skies · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leaping Flames · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Source of Magic · rank 1
    22/41 members (53.7%) 53.7%
  • Panacea · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Extended Flight · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tip the Scales · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Time Spiral · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Aerial Mastery · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenerative Magic · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Renewing Blaze · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inherent Resistance · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Potent Mana · rank 1
    20/41 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Node #99827 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heavy Wingbeats · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Protracted Talons · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Sleep Walk · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Attuned to the Dream · rank 2
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Foci of Life · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Forger of Mountains · rank 1
    20/41 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Tailwind · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Landslide · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rescue · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Obsidian Bulwark · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cauterizing Flame · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Enkindled · rank 2
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Oppressing Roar · rank 1
    20/41 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Draconic Legacy · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innate Magic · rank 2
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Obsidian Scales · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Landslide · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Expunge · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stretch Time · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Blast Furnace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instinctive Arcana · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Radiance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Convergence · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scarlet Adaptation · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • Verdant Embrace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Terror of the Skies · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Leaping Flames · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Source of Magic · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Panacea · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Extended Flight · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tip the Scales · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Time Spiral · rank 1
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Aerial Mastery · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenerative Magic · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Renewing Blaze · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inherent Resistance · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Potent Mana · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Node #99827 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heavy Wingbeats · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Protracted Talons · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Sleep Walk · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Attuned to the Dream · rank 2
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Foci of Life · rank 1
    29/41 members (70.7%) 70.7%
  • Tailwind · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Spatial Paradox · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Landslide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rescue · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Obsidian Bulwark · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cauterizing Flame · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Enkindled · rank 2
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Oppressing Roar · rank 1
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Draconic Legacy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innate Magic · rank 2
    28/40 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Obsidian Scales · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Landslide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Expunge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stretch Time · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Blast Furnace · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instinctive Arcana · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inner Radiance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Convergence · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scarlet Adaptation · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Verdant Embrace · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Terror of the Skies · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Leaping Flames · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Source of Magic · rank 1
    20/40 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Panacea · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Extended Flight · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tip the Scales · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Time Spiral · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Aerial Mastery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenerative Magic · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Renewing Blaze · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inherent Resistance · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Potent Mana · rank 1
    19/40 members (47.5%) 47.5%
  • Node #99827 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heavy Wingbeats · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Protracted Talons · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Sleep Walk · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Attuned to the Dream · rank 2
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Foci of Life · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Tailwind · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Twin Guardian · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Landslide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rescue · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obsidian Bulwark · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cauterizing Flame · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Enkindled · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oppressing Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Draconic Legacy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Innate Magic · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obsidian Scales · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Landslide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Expunge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stretch Time · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blast Furnace · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Instinctive Arcana · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inner Radiance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Convergence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scarlet Adaptation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Embrace · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Terror of the Skies · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Leaping Flames · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Source of Magic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Panacea · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Extended Flight · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tip the Scales · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Time Spiral · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aerial Mastery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Regenerative Magic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Renewing Blaze · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inherent Resistance · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Potent Mana · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99827 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heavy Wingbeats · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Protracted Talons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 24/50 usable
26 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 24 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Titanic Wrath · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Arcane Intensity · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternity Surge · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Power Nexus · rank 1
    20/41 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Catalyze · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Heat Wave · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Lay Waste · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Ruby Essence Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strafing Run · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Burnout · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattering Stars · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye of Infinity · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Essence Attunement · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternity's Span · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Spellweaver's Dominance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scintillation · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Azure Celerity · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imminent Destruction · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Onyx Legacy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Tyranny · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Aggression · rank 2
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Animosity · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dragonrage · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Quell · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Azure Essence Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pyre · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Causality · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Rising Fury · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Star Salvo · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Azure Sweep · rank 1
    24/41 members (58.5%) 58.5%
  • Power Swell · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Honed Aggression · rank 1
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Iridescence · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Titanic Wrath · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Arcane Intensity · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternity Surge · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Power Nexus · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Catalyze · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Heat Wave · rank 2
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Lay Waste · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ruby Essence Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strafing Run · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Burnout · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattering Stars · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Eye of Infinity · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Essence Attunement · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternity's Span · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Spellweaver's Dominance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scintillation · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Azure Celerity · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imminent Destruction · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Onyx Legacy · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tyranny · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Aggression · rank 2
    22/41 members (53.7%) 53.7%
  • Animosity · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dragonrage · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Quell · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Azure Essence Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pyre · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Causality · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Fury · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Star Salvo · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Azure Sweep · rank 1
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Power Swell · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • Honed Aggression · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
  • Event Horizon · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Titanic Wrath · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Arcane Intensity · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternity Surge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Power Nexus · rank 1
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Catalyze · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Heat Wave · rank 2
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Lay Waste · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ruby Essence Burst · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strafing Run · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Burnout · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattering Stars · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Eye of Infinity · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Essence Attunement · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternity's Span · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Spellweaver's Dominance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scintillation · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Azure Celerity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imminent Destruction · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Onyx Legacy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tyranny · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Aggression · rank 2
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Animosity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Dragonrage · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Quell · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Azure Essence Burst · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pyre · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Causality · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rising Fury · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Star Salvo · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Azure Sweep · rank 1
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Power Swell · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Honed Aggression · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Event Horizon · rank 1
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Titanic Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Arcane Intensity · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternity Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power Nexus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Catalyze · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heat Wave · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lay Waste · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ruby Essence Burst · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strafing Run · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burnout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shattering Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eye of Infinity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Essence Attunement · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternity's Span · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spellweaver's Dominance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scintillation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Azure Celerity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Destruction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Onyx Legacy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tyranny · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Aggression · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Animosity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dragonrage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Quell · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Azure Essence Burst · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pyre · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Causality · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rising Fury · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rising Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 24/50 usable
26 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 24 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Melt Armor · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Diverted Power · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Hardened Scales · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Unrelenting Siege · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Bombardments · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Mass Disintegrate · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Maneuverability · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Slipstream · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Onslaught · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Might of the Black Dragonflight · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Wingleader · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Refined Essence · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Concentrated Power · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Command Squadron · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Titanic Precision · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Consume Flame · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Fulminous Roar · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Trailblazer · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Deep Exhalation · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Melt Armor · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Diverted Power · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Hardened Scales · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Unrelenting Siege · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Bombardments · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Mass Disintegrate · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Maneuverability · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Slipstream · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Onslaught · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Might of the Black Dragonflight · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Wingleader · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Refined Essence · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Concentrated Power · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Command Squadron · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Extended Battle · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Titanic Precision · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Consume Flame · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Fulminous Roar · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Draconic Instincts · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Melt Armor · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Diverted Power · rank 1
    29/40 members (72.5%) 72.5%
  • Hardened Scales · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Siege · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bombardments · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Disintegrate · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maneuverability · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slipstream · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Onslaught · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Might of the Black Dragonflight · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wingleader · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Refined Essence · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Concentrated Power · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Command Squadron · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Extended Battle · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Melt Armor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Diverted Power · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hardened Scales · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Siege · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bombardments · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mass Disintegrate · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maneuverability · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slipstream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Onslaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Might of the Black Dragonflight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wingleader · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Refined Essence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Concentrated Power · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Command Squadron · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 24/50 usable
26 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 24 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Obsidian Mettle · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Time Stop · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • Unburdened Flight · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Scouring Flame · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Nullifying Shroud · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Chrono Loop · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Obsidian Mettle · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Time Stop · rank 1
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Unburdened Flight · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Scouring Flame · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Nullifying Shroud · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Chrono Loop · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Divide and Conquer · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Dreamwalker's Embrace · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Obsidian Mettle · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Time Stop · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Unburdened Flight · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Scouring Flame · rank 1
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Nullifying Shroud · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Chrono Loop · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Divide and Conquer · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Obsidian Mettle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Time Stop · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unburdened Flight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 24/50 usable
26 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 24 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Landslide · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Rescue · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Obsidian Bulwark · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Cauterizing Flame · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Enkindled · rank 2 · 22/40 peers (55.0%)
  • Oppressing Roar · rank 1 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Draconic Legacy · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Innate Magic · rank 2 · 27/40 peers (67.5%)
  • Obsidian Scales · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Landslide · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Expunge · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Stretch Time · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Blast Furnace · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Instinctive Arcana · rank 2 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Inner Radiance · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Natural Convergence · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Scarlet Adaptation · rank 1 · 11/40 peers (27.5%)
  • Verdant Embrace · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Terror of the Skies · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Leaping Flames · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Source of Magic · rank 1 · 21/40 peers (52.5%)
  • Panacea · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Extended Flight · rank 2 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Tip the Scales · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Time Spiral · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Aerial Mastery · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Regenerative Magic · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Renewing Blaze · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Inherent Resistance · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Potent Mana · rank 1 · 19/40 peers (47.5%)
  • Node #99827 · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Heavy Wingbeats · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Protracted Talons · rank 1 · 8/40 peers (20.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Sleep Walk · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Attuned to the Dream · rank 2 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Foci of Life · rank 1 · 23/40 peers (57.5%)
  • Forger of Mountains · rank 1 · 20/40 peers (50.0%)
  • Tailwind · rank 1 · 15/40 peers (37.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Titanic Wrath · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Arcane Intensity · rank 2 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternity Surge · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Power Nexus · rank 1 · 19/40 peers (47.5%)
  • Catalyze · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Heat Wave · rank 2 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Lay Waste · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Ruby Essence Burst · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Strafing Run · rank 1 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Burnout · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Shattering Stars · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Eye of Infinity · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Essence Attunement · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternity's Span · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Spellweaver's Dominance · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Scintillation · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Azure Celerity · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Imminent Destruction · rank 1 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Onyx Legacy · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Tyranny · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Honed Aggression · rank 2 · 17/40 peers (42.5%)
  • Animosity · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Dragonrage · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Quell · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Azure Essence Burst · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Pyre · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Causality · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Rising Fury · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Rising Fury · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Rising Fury · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Star Salvo · rank 1 · 26/40 peers (65.0%)
  • Azure Sweep · rank 1 · 24/40 peers (60.0%)
  • Power Swell · rank 1 · 18/40 peers (45.0%)
  • Honed Aggression · rank 1 · 13/40 peers (32.5%)
  • Iridescence · rank 1 · 12/40 peers (30.0%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Melt Armor · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Diverted Power · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Hardened Scales · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Unrelenting Siege · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Bombardments · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Mass Disintegrate · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Maneuverability · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Slipstream · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Onslaught · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Might of the Black Dragonflight · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Wingleader · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Refined Essence · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Concentrated Power · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Command Squadron · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)

Most common different selections

  • Titanic Precision · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Consume Flame · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Fulminous Roar · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Trailblazer · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Deep Exhalation · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Obsidian Mettle · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Time Stop · rank 1 · 15/40 peers (37.5%)
  • Unburdened Flight · rank 1 · 33/40 peers (82.5%)

Most common different selections

  • Scouring Flame · rank 1 · 28/40 peers (70.0%)
  • Nullifying Shroud · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Chrono Loop · rank 1 · 1/40 peers (2.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Devastation Evoker
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 04:08:26 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 02:00:54 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 04:08:27 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 02:00:54 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 04:08:27 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 02:00:54 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 04:08:28 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 02:00:54 UTC

Class and race

Evoker

Dracthyr

Active profile specialization

Devastation

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

302

Average 303

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Strength
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

308 ilvl

Searing Caldera of Calamity

Epic · item #271504

  • +148 Intellect
  • +148 Agility
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

311 ilvl

Felsoaked Soles

Epic · item #251125

  • +114 Intellect
  • +114 Agility
  • +2,252 Stamina
  • +48 Critical Strike
  • +89 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Lynx's Dexterity

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

295 ilvl

Ouroboric Signet

Epic · item #272150

  • +1,402 Stamina
  • +118 Haste
  • +199 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Eyes of the Eagle
  • Flawless Quick Garnet — +16 Critical Strike & +7 Haste

Hands

292 ilvl

Calamitous Echo's Ebon Greathorns

Epic · item #271502

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

295 ilvl

Venom-Cursed Eagle's Guise

Epic · item #277776

  • +131 Intellect
  • +131 Agility
  • +2,492 Stamina
  • +88 Critical Strike
  • +81 Haste
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Rune of Avoidance

Legs

308 ilvl

Venom-Cursed Eagle's Legguards

Epic · item #277775

  • +148 Intellect
  • +148 Agility
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +98 Critical Strike
  • +82 Haste
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina

Main hand

321 ilvl

Bonedust Pestle

Epic · item #272270

  • +487 Intellect
  • +1,684 Stamina
  • +37 Critical Strike
  • +58 Haste
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

308 ilvl

Graft of the Domanaar

Epic · item #251234

  • +1,629 Stamina
  • +223 Critical Strike
  • +124 Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Garnet — +16 Critical Strike & +7 Haste

Off hand

305 ilvl

Aln'hara Lantern

Epic · item #245769

  • +221 Intellect
  • +1,397 Stamina
  • +44 Critical Strike
  • +44 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

295 ilvl

Galerider's Mantle

Epic · item #272252

  • +98 Intellect
  • +98 Agility
  • +1,869 Stamina
  • +76 Critical Strike
  • +51 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Amirdrassil's Grace

Trinket 1

318 ilvl

Mindpiercer's Sigil

Epic · item #250224

No per-item stat detail available

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

305 ilvl

Drum of Renewed Bonds

Epic · item #248583

  • +137 Intellect
  • +137 Agility
  • +137 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

305 ilvl

Galerider's Mail Skirt

Epic · item #272253

  • +108 Intellect
  • +108 Agility
  • +2,096 Stamina
  • +82 Versatility
  • +52 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Cuffs

Epic · item #244568

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99827) · rank 1
  • Class · Landslide · rank 1
  • Class · Landslide · rank 1
  • Class · Obsidian Scales · rank 1
  • Class · Expunge · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Convergence · rank 1
  • Class · Heavy Wingbeats · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Embrace · rank 1
  • Class · Innate Magic · rank 2
  • Class · Obsidian Bulwark · rank 1
  • Class · Enkindled · rank 2
  • Class · Scarlet Adaptation · rank 1
  • Class · Inner Radiance · rank 1
  • Class · Cauterizing Flame · rank 1
  • Class · Instinctive Arcana · rank 2
  • Class · Tip the Scales · rank 1
  • Class · Protracted Talons · rank 1
  • Class · Inherent Resistance · rank 2
  • Class · Draconic Legacy · rank 1
  • Class · Extended Flight · rank 2
  • Class · Regenerative Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Blast Furnace · rank 1
  • Class · Renewing Blaze · rank 1
  • Class · Panacea · rank 1
  • Class · Stretch Time · rank 1
  • Class · Oppressing Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Rescue · rank 1
  • Class · Source of Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Leaping Flames · rank 1
  • Class · Aerial Mastery · rank 1
  • Class · Potent Mana · rank 1
  • Class · Terror of the Skies · rank 1
  • Class · Time Spiral · rank 1
  • Specialization · Pyre · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ruby Essence Burst · rank 1
  • Specialization · Azure Essence Burst · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lay Waste · rank 1
  • Specialization · Quell · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternity Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power Nexus · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dragonrage · rank 1
  • Specialization · Arcane Intensity · rank 2
  • Specialization · Animosity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Essence Attunement · rank 1
  • Specialization · Heat Wave · rank 2
  • Specialization · Honed Aggression · rank 2
  • Specialization · Eternity's Span · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eye of Infinity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Catalyze · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tyranny · rank 1
  • Specialization · Shattering Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burnout · rank 1
  • Specialization · Onyx Legacy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Spellweaver's Dominance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Imminent Destruction · rank 1
  • Specialization · Titanic Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Azure Celerity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Strafing Run · rank 1
  • Specialization · Causality · rank 1
  • Specialization · Scintillation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rising Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rising Fury · rank 2
  • Specialization · Rising Fury · rank 1
  • Hero · Mass Disintegrate · rank 1
  • Hero · Might of the Black Dragonflight · rank 1
  • Hero · Bombardments · rank 1
  • Hero · Onslaught · rank 1
  • Hero · Command Squadron · rank 1
  • Hero · Melt Armor · rank 1
  • Hero · Wingleader · rank 1
  • Hero · Unrelenting Siege · rank 1
  • Hero · Concentrated Power · rank 1
  • Hero · Hardened Scales · rank 1
  • Hero · Diverted Power · rank 1
  • Hero · Slipstream · rank 1
  • Hero · Refined Essence · rank 1
  • Hero · Maneuverability · rank 1
  • PvP · Time Stop · rank 1
  • PvP · Obsidian Mettle · rank 1
  • PvP · Unburdened Flight · rank 1

Active hero tree

Scalecommander

Active loadout code

CsbBPJc41CfcseY0baneJ1IHrBAAAAAAAAAAAjZGMDzwMwMGjZaMzMNjxyMMzMzMzMzAmZmBzMLzMDMwYwGsMGN2GQmJAbYgZGMMA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 04:08:28 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 02:00:54 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available