← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / moon-guard

Urdem

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #4

  • #4 · Rank 4 · 2479 rating · 136-125
Rating
2479
Observed W-L
136-125
Win rate
52.1%
Faction
Alliance

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #3322

  • #3327 · Rank 3322 · 1607 rating · 20-6
Rating
1607
Observed W-L
20-6
Win rate
76.9%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #217

  • #220 · Rank 217 · 1981 rating · 80-84
Rating
1981
Observed W-L
80-84
Win rate
48.8%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #135

  • #135 · Rank 135 · 2479 rating · 136-125
Rating
2479
Observed W-L
136-125
Win rate
52.1%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 4 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Arms Warrior board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 4 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 03:07:14 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:13:51 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 03:05:54 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:15:55 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 03:07:43 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:18:06 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 04:24:58 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:24:57 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Rend · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rumbling Earth · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Shattering Throw · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
51–100
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Rend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Shattering Throw · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Rend · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Rumbling Earth · rank 1
    14/42 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Shattering Throw · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Thunder Clap · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Fearless · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • War Machine · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Double Time · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intervene · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    20/40 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Impale · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Bloodborne · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
51–100
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    24/45 members (53.3%) 53.3%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Impale · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Impale · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Bloodborne · rank 1
    11/42 members (26.2%) 26.2%
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactician · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Massacre · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impale · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cleave · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Earthquaker · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Dominance of the Colossus · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Precise Might · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
51–100
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Brutal Finish · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Master and Commander · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Duel · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
51–100
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    28/45 members (62.2%) 62.2%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Demolition · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Master and Commander · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    18/42 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Master and Commander · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Demolition · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Disarm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Victory · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • War Machine · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Second Wind · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Shockwave · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Double Time · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99853 · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Anger Management · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Intervene · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Crushing Force · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rend · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Javelineer · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Field Dressing · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Overpower · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Execute · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Death · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tactician · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodborne · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Massacre · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Impale · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cleave · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodletting · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bladestorm · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Battlelord · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Avatar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Show No Mercy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Opportunist · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Death Drive · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unhinged · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Disarm · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Safeguard · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Arms Warrior
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:32 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:18 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:33 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:18 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:33 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:18 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:34 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:18 UTC

Class and race

Warrior

Dwarf

Active profile specialization

Arms

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

280

Average 280

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +69 Strength
  • +69 Agility
  • +69 Intellect
  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +46 Haste
  • +46 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Cuirass of the Jade Warlord

Epic · item #271459

  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +49 Haste
  • +118 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Dunkers

Rare · item #244766

  • +73 Strength
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +108 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Hands

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Plate Gauntlets

Epic · item #270809

  • +96 Strength
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +43 Critical Strike
  • +82 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

289 ilvl

Venomous Warmonger's Faceplate

Epic · item #270378

  • +124 Strength
  • +124 Intellect
  • +2,326 Stamina
  • +79 Haste
  • +86 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Legs

292 ilvl

Greaves of the Jade Warlord

Epic · item #271455

  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Smasher

Epic · item #284846

  • +128 Strength
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Raging Pauldrons of the Jade Warlord

Epic · item #271454

  • +96 Strength
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Girdle

Rare · item #270471

  • +73 Strength
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Wrist

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Armguards

Epic · item #237908

  • +69 Strength
  • +69 Intellect
  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +46 Haste
  • +46 Versatility
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Battle Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Battle Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Defensive Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Defensive Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Official selection (node 99853) · rank 1
  • Class · Fast Footwork · rank 1
  • Class · War Machine · rank 1
  • Class · Leeching Strikes · rank 1
  • Class · Impending Victory · rank 1
  • Class · Heroic Leap · rank 1
  • Class · Storm Bolt · rank 1
  • Class · Rend · rank 1
  • Class · Second Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Bounding Stride · rank 1
  • Class · Pain and Gain · rank 1
  • Class · Intervene · rank 1
  • Class · Shockwave · rank 1
  • Class · Rallying Cry · rank 1
  • Class · Field Dressing · rank 1
  • Class · Spell Reflection · rank 1
  • Class · Berserker Shout · rank 1
  • Class · Intimidating Shout · rank 1
  • Class · Honed Reflexes · rank 1
  • Class · Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
  • Class · Double Time · rank 1
  • Class · Reinforced Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Javelineer · rank 1
  • Class · Crushing Force · rank 1
  • Class · Cruel Strikes · rank 2
  • Class · Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
  • Class · Wild Strikes · rank 2
  • Class · Anger Management · rank 1
  • Class · Champion's Spear · rank 1
  • Class · Battlefield Commander · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Strike · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overpower · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sudden Death · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fueled by Violence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Die by the Sword · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Overpower · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Execute · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fervor of Battle · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactician · rank 1
  • Specialization · Colossus Smash · rank 1
  • Specialization · Impale · rank 1
  • Specialization · Strength of Arms · rank 2
  • Specialization · Broad Strokes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sharpened Blades · rank 2
  • Specialization · Cleave · rank 1
  • Specialization · Deep Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactical Edge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Massacre · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bloodborne · rank 2
  • Specialization · Bladestorm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Critical Thinking · rank 2
  • Specialization · Bloodletting · rank 1
  • Specialization · Executioner's Precision · rank 1
  • Specialization · Battlelord · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avatar · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 2
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 1
  • Hero · Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
  • Hero · Imminent Demise · rank 1
  • Hero · Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Vicious Agility · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Euphoria · rank 1
  • Hero · Death Drive · rank 1
  • Hero · Culling Cyclone · rank 1
  • Hero · Opportunist · rank 1
  • Hero · Deadly Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Show No Mercy · rank 1
  • Hero · Reap the Storm · rank 1
  • Hero · Slayer's Malice · rank 1
  • Hero · Unhinged · rank 1
  • Hero · Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
  • PvP · Disarm · rank 1
  • PvP · Safeguard · rank 1
  • PvP · Sharpen Blade · rank 1

Active hero tree

Slayer

Active loadout code

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdjZmZmFzMmZGAAAghphZGzYhZmZGGzMDAAAAgxyMDIMW2mFzsNsZYYmZm2oZGsBMjFzyMYZmtBzMzMAMzwA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 10:08:34 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:02:18 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available