← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / executus

Jax

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #52

  • #52 · Rank 52 · 2191 rating · 36-29
Rating
2191
Observed W-L
36-29
Win rate
55.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Rank #189

  • #190 · Rank 189 · 1733 rating · 26-16
Rating
1733
Observed W-L
26-16
Win rate
61.9%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #1738

  • #1742 · Rank 1738 · 1685 rating · 36-23
Rating
1685
Observed W-L
36-23
Win rate
61.0%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #1048

  • #1049 · Rank 1048 · 2191 rating · 36-29
Rating
2191
Observed W-L
36-29
Win rate
55.4%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Duelist

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 52 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Arms Warrior board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 52 in the 51–100 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 10:07:57 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:07:34 UTC
51–100 Target band 2026-09-03 10:13:34 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:05:47 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 10:17:24 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:11 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 10:13:01 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:16:18 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • War Machine · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Double Time · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intervene · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 38/50 usable
12 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 38 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    35/46 members (76.1%) 76.1%
  • Rend · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    35/46 members (76.1%) 76.1%
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • War Machine · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    32/42 members (76.2%) 76.2%
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    32/42 members (76.2%) 76.2%
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Double Time · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intervene · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Rend · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Shockwave · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Rumbling Earth · rank 1
    14/42 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Shattering Throw · rank 1
    11/42 members (26.2%) 26.2%
  • Thunder Clap · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Victory · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • War Machine · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Double Time · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battle Stance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99853 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Anger Management · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intervene · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crushing Force · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Javelineer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Field Dressing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactician · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Massacre · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impale · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 38/50 usable
12 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 38 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Impale · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    35/46 members (76.1%) 76.1%
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    14/46 members (30.4%) 30.4%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overpower · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactician · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    19/42 members (45.2%) 45.2%
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Massacre · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Impale · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Avatar · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Critical Thinking · rank 2
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Cleave · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Bloodborne · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Die by the Sword · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Execute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactician · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodborne · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Massacre · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impale · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloodletting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bladestorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Battlelord · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 38/50 usable
12 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 38 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Brutal Finish · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Opportunist · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Show No Mercy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Death Drive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unhinged · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 38/50 usable
12 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 38 with selections; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target band
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    27/46 members (58.7%) 58.7%
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    19/46 members (41.3%) 41.3%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Demolition · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Dragon Charge · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Disarm · rank 1
    25/42 members (59.5%) 59.5%
  • Safeguard · rank 1
    18/42 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Rebound · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Dragon Charge · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Master and Commander · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 51–100

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 51–100, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Impending Victory · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Battle Stance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • War Machine · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Rallying Cry · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Second Wind · rank 1 · 31/45 peers (68.9%)
  • Storm Bolt · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Fast Footwork · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Heroic Leap · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Berserker Shout · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Wrecking Throw · rank 1 · 8/45 peers (17.8%)
  • Pain and Gain · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Bounding Stride · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Wild Strikes · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Armored to the Teeth · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Reinforced Plates · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Leeching Strikes · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Champion's Spear · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Cruel Strikes · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Double Time · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Spell Reflection · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Defensive Stance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Battle Stance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Honed Reflexes · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #99853 · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Anger Management · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Battlefield Commander · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Intervene · rank 1 · 36/45 peers (80.0%)
  • Crushing Force · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Intimidating Shout · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Rend · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Javelineer · rank 1 · 31/45 peers (68.9%)
  • Field Dressing · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)

Most common different selections

  • Shockwave · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Barbaric Training · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)
  • Resonant Voice · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)
  • Frothing Berserker · rank 1 · 13/45 peers (28.9%)
  • Stance Mastery · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Die by the Sword · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Mortal Strike · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Overpower · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Execute · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Sudden Death · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Fueled by Violence · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Bloodsurge · rank 1 · 32/45 peers (71.1%)
  • Improved Overpower · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Tactician · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Bloodborne · rank 2 · 22/45 peers (48.9%)
  • Colossus Smash · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Massacre · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Impale · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Bloodletting · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Bladestorm · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Executioner's Precision · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Sharpened Blades · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Powerful Momentum · rank 1 · 37/45 peers (82.2%)
  • Overpowering Finish · rank 1 · 14/45 peers (31.1%)
  • Battlelord · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Martial Prowess · rank 1 · 13/45 peers (28.9%)
  • Tactical Edge · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Deep Wounds · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Mortal Wounds · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Broad Strokes · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Strength of Arms · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Avatar · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of Warfare · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of Warfare · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Critical Thinking · rank 2 · 37/45 peers (82.2%)
  • Cleave · rank 1 · 20/45 peers (44.4%)
  • Fervor of Battle · rank 1 · 13/45 peers (28.9%)
  • Dreadnaught · rank 1 · 10/45 peers (22.2%)
  • Collateral Damage · rank 1 · 9/45 peers (20.0%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Show No Mercy · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Culling Cyclone · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Fierce Followthrough · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Imminent Demise · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Vicious Agility · rank 1 · 32/45 peers (71.1%)
  • Slayer's Malice · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Reap the Storm · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Overwhelming Blades · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Death Drive · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Slayer's Dominance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Unhinged · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Deadly Focus · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Violent Euphoria · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Opportunist · rank 1 · 39/45 peers (86.7%)
  • Relentless Pursuit · rank 1 · 13/45 peers (28.9%)
  • Brutal Finish · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1 · 26/45 peers (57.8%)
  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1 · 18/45 peers (40.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Disarm · rank 1 · 29/45 peers (64.4%)
  • Safeguard · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Rebound · rank 1 · 3/45 peers (6.7%)
  • Demolition · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)
  • Dragon Charge · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Arms Warrior
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:06:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:02:00 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:06:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:02:00 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:06:39 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:02:00 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:06:39 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:02:00 UTC

Class and race

Warrior

Gnome

Active profile specialization

Arms

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

275

Average 276

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +67 Strength
  • +67 Agility
  • +67 Intellect
  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +45 Haste
  • +45 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Cuirass of the Jade Warlord

Epic · item #271459

  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +49 Haste
  • +118 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Dunkers

Epic · item #244766

  • +92 Strength
  • +92 Intellect
  • +1,725 Stamina
  • +123 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +147 Haste
  • +147 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Hands

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Handguards

Rare · item #270478

  • +73 Strength
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +46 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

259 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Guard

Rare · item #244738

  • +94 Strength
  • +94 Intellect
  • +1,617 Stamina
  • +140 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Socketed item

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Plate Wargreaves

Rare · item #270474

  • +97 Strength
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +76 Versatility
  • +68 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Claymore

Epic · item #270851

  • +128 Strength
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +73 Haste
  • +94 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Raging Pauldrons of the Jade Warlord

Epic · item #271454

  • +96 Strength
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Waist

256 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Waistguard

Rare · item #237907

  • +68 Strength
  • +68 Intellect
  • +1,179 Stamina
  • +52 Versatility
  • +52 Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Wrist

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Plate Bindings

Epic · item #244742

  • +67 Strength
  • +67 Intellect
  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +91 Versatility
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Battle Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Battle Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Defensive Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Defensive Stance · rank 1
  • Class · Official selection (node 99853) · rank 1
  • Class · Fast Footwork · rank 1
  • Class · War Machine · rank 1
  • Class · Leeching Strikes · rank 1
  • Class · Impending Victory · rank 1
  • Class · Heroic Leap · rank 1
  • Class · Storm Bolt · rank 1
  • Class · Rend · rank 1
  • Class · Second Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Bounding Stride · rank 1
  • Class · Pain and Gain · rank 1
  • Class · Intervene · rank 1
  • Class · Rallying Cry · rank 1
  • Class · Field Dressing · rank 1
  • Class · Spell Reflection · rank 1
  • Class · Wrecking Throw · rank 1
  • Class · Berserker Shout · rank 1
  • Class · Intimidating Shout · rank 1
  • Class · Honed Reflexes · rank 1
  • Class · Armored to the Teeth · rank 2
  • Class · Double Time · rank 1
  • Class · Reinforced Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Javelineer · rank 1
  • Class · Crushing Force · rank 1
  • Class · Cruel Strikes · rank 2
  • Class · Two-Handed Weapon Specialization · rank 2
  • Class · Wild Strikes · rank 2
  • Class · Anger Management · rank 1
  • Class · Champion's Spear · rank 1
  • Class · Battlefield Commander · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Strike · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overpower · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sudden Death · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fueled by Violence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Die by the Sword · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bloodsurge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Overpower · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Execute · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactician · rank 1
  • Specialization · Colossus Smash · rank 1
  • Specialization · Impale · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overpowering Finish · rank 1
  • Specialization · Strength of Arms · rank 2
  • Specialization · Broad Strokes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sharpened Blades · rank 2
  • Specialization · Powerful Momentum · rank 1
  • Specialization · Martial Prowess · rank 1
  • Specialization · Deep Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tactical Edge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Massacre · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bloodborne · rank 2
  • Specialization · Bladestorm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bloodletting · rank 1
  • Specialization · Executioner's Precision · rank 1
  • Specialization · Battlelord · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avatar · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 2
  • Specialization · Master of Warfare · rank 1
  • Hero · Slayer's Dominance · rank 1
  • Hero · Imminent Demise · rank 1
  • Hero · Overwhelming Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Vicious Agility · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Euphoria · rank 1
  • Hero · Death Drive · rank 1
  • Hero · Culling Cyclone · rank 1
  • Hero · Fierce Followthrough · rank 1
  • Hero · Deadly Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Show No Mercy · rank 1
  • Hero · Reap the Storm · rank 1
  • Hero · Slayer's Malice · rank 1
  • Hero · Unhinged · rank 1
  • Hero · Unrelenting Onslaught · rank 1

Active hero tree

Slayer

Active loadout code

CcEASWsDSHNyPDXnbxuIhH3ZdDzMzsMzMmZAAAAMMNMzYGLLmZmZgZmBAAAAwYxMwkFjllB2ADYGmQmBbAzYxsMzwyMbDwMDAzMMA

PvP talents

  • Sharpen Blade · rank 1
  • Berserker Roar · rank 1
  • Storm of Destruction · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 17:06:39 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 17:02:00 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available