← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / dentarg

Kidcudi

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #51

  • #51 · Rank 51 · 2018 rating · 37-35
Rating
2018
Observed W-L
37-35
Win rate
51.4%
Faction
Alliance

Rank #1241

  • #1245 · Rank 1241 · 1871 rating · 11-9
Rating
1871
Observed W-L
11-9
Win rate
55.0%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #2560

  • #2567 · Rank 2560 · 2018 rating · 37-35
Rating
2018
Observed W-L
37-35
Win rate
51.4%
Faction
Alliance

US · Battleground Blitz — Druid Balance

Season 42

Rank #86

  • #86 · Rank 86 · 1871 rating · 11-9
Rating
1871
Observed W-L
11-9
Win rate
55.0%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 51 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Balance Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 51 in the 51–100 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 06:07:39 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:13:11 UTC
51–100 Target band 2026-09-03 06:06:06 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:15:37 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:12:33 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:16:11 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 06:06:00 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:24:58 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    34/44 members (77.3%) 77.3%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    24/44 members (54.5%) 54.5%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    34/44 members (77.3%) 77.3%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    16/44 members (36.4%) 36.4%
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    25/44 members (56.8%) 56.8%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    10/44 members (22.7%) 22.7%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Improved Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    21/48 members (43.8%) 43.8%
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    20/48 members (41.7%) 41.7%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Improved Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Rake · rank 1
    7/48 members (14.6%) 14.6%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sunfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99808 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Total Eclipse · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Solstice · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starlord · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    28/44 members (63.6%) 63.6%
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Power of Goldrinn · rank 1
    12/44 members (27.3%) 27.3%
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    26/44 members (59.1%) 59.1%
  • Wild Mushroom · rank 1
    12/44 members (27.3%) 27.3%
  • Wild Surges · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    6/44 members (13.6%) 13.6%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Total Eclipse · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    33/48 members (68.8%) 68.8%
  • Solstice · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Starlord · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    36/48 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    42/48 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Power of Goldrinn · rank 1
    10/48 members (20.8%) 20.8%
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    22/48 members (45.8%) 45.8%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    30/48 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1
    28/48 members (58.3%) 58.3%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    16/48 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Wild Mushroom · rank 1
    11/48 members (22.9%) 22.9%
  • Fury of Elune · rank 1
    9/48 members (18.8%) 18.8%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Total Eclipse · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Solstice · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Starlord · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Power of Goldrinn · rank 1
    10/44 members (22.7%) 22.7%
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    28/44 members (63.6%) 63.6%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Total Eclipse · rank 2
    27/44 members (61.4%) 61.4%
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1
    25/44 members (56.8%) 56.8%
  • Wild Surges · rank 1
    10/44 members (22.7%) 22.7%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Total Eclipse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Twin Moons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solstice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlord · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Force of Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Communion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eclipse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Beam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power of Goldrinn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Lunation · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    41/48 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Durability of Nature · rank 1
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Lunation · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power of Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    22/44 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Moon and Stars · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Celestial Guardian · rank 1
    1/44 members (2.3%) 2.3%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    42/48 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    23/48 members (47.9%) 47.9%
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    40/48 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    23/48 members (47.9%) 47.9%
  • Moon and Stars · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Protector of the Grove · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
101–150
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
    16/44 members (36.4%) 36.4%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Star Burst · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Malorne's Swiftness · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • High Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 29/50 usable
21 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 29 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 51–100

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 51–100, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Starfire · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Starsurge · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1 · 45/47 peers (95.7%)
  • Moonkin Form · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Typhoon · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Influence · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · 45/47 peers (95.7%)
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · 38/47 peers (80.9%)
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1 · 26/47 peers (55.3%)
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · 36/47 peers (76.6%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 1 · 8/47 peers (17.0%)
  • Sunfire · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #99808 · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1 · 39/47 peers (83.0%)
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · 44/47 peers (93.6%)
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Lore of the Grove · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 20/47 peers (42.6%)
  • Light of the Sun · rank 1 · 45/47 peers (95.7%)
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Forestwalk · rank 2 · 27/47 peers (57.4%)
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · 20/47 peers (42.6%)
  • Killer Instinct · rank 1 · 11/47 peers (23.4%)
  • Improved Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 11/47 peers (23.4%)
  • Rake · rank 1 · 7/47 peers (14.9%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Total Eclipse · rank 1 · 9/47 peers (19.1%)
  • Twin Moons · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1 · 32/47 peers (68.1%)
  • Solstice · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Starlord · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Umbral Intensity · rank 1 · 39/47 peers (83.0%)
  • Force of Nature · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Stellar Amplification · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Balance of All Things · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Celestial Alignment · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Communion · rank 1 · 35/47 peers (74.5%)
  • Whirling Stars · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Touch the Cosmos · rank 1 · 45/47 peers (95.7%)
  • Eclipse · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Shooting Stars · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Balance · rank 1 · 41/47 peers (87.2%)
  • Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Elune's Guidance · rank 1 · 45/47 peers (95.7%)
  • Solar Beam · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Power of Goldrinn · rank 1 · 9/47 peers (19.1%)
  • Rattle the Stars · rank 1 · 45/47 peers (95.7%)
  • Improved Eclipse · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Hail of Stars · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Celestial Fire · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1 · 46/47 peers (97.9%)
  • Denizen of the Dream · rank 1 · 21/47 peers (44.7%)
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1 · 47/47 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Total Eclipse · rank 2 · 30/47 peers (63.8%)
  • Sculpt the Stars · rank 1 · 28/47 peers (59.6%)
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · 16/47 peers (34.0%)
  • Wild Mushroom · rank 1 · 11/47 peers (23.4%)
  • Fury of Elune · rank 1 · 9/47 peers (19.1%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Early Spring · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Protective Growth · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Potent Enchantments · rank 1 · 40/47 peers (85.1%)
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Dream Surge · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Expansiveness · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Cenarius' Might · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Power of Nature · rank 1 · 38/47 peers (80.9%)
  • Harmony of the Grove · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Dryad's Dance · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)
  • Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1 · 43/47 peers (91.5%)

Most common different selections

  • Durability of Nature · rank 1 · 5/47 peers (10.6%)
  • The Eternal Moon · rank 1 · 4/47 peers (8.5%)
  • Lunar Insight · rank 1 · 4/47 peers (8.5%)
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1 · 4/47 peers (8.5%)
  • Glistening Fur · rank 1 · 4/47 peers (8.5%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1 · 41/47 peers (87.2%)
  • High Winds · rank 1 · 22/47 peers (46.8%)
  • Owlkin Adept · rank 1 · 39/47 peers (83.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1 · 23/47 peers (48.9%)
  • Moon and Stars · rank 1 · 4/47 peers (8.5%)
  • Star Burst · rank 1 · 4/47 peers (8.5%)
  • Protector of the Grove · rank 1 · 3/47 peers (6.4%)
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1 · 3/47 peers (6.4%)

47/49 peers usable; 2 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 47 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Balance Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 06:18:43 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:12 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 06:18:44 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:12 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 06:18:44 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:12 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 06:18:45 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 05:09:12 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Balance

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

272

Average 273

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Strength
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +47 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest

Rare · item #270515

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +68 Haste
  • +76 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Thalassian Haste
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Haste
  • +122 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Thalassian Haste
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Hands

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves

Rare · item #244559

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +54 Haste
  • +54 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare

Epic · item #271528

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +55 Haste
  • +112 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Breeches

Rare · item #270507

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +68 Haste
  • +76 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Stave

Rare · item #270450

  • +432 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +66 Haste
  • +78 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +82 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Cord

Rare · item #270502

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +61 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps

Epic · item #244560

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +47 Versatility
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99808) · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Moonkin Form · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Sunfire · rank 1
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Light of the Sun · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Mass Entanglement · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Lore of the Grove · rank 1
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Mighty Bash · rank 1
  • Class · Ursine Vigor · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Forestwalk · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Shooting Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Solar Beam · rank 1
  • Specialization · Solstice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Force of Nature · rank 1
  • Specialization · Twin Moons · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Balance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Umbral Intensity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Celestial Alignment · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stellar Amplification · rank 1
  • Specialization · Whirling Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
  • Specialization · Celestial Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hail of Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Starlord · rank 2
  • Specialization · Astral Communion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Balance of All Things · rank 2
  • Specialization · Total Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rattle the Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power of Goldrinn · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elune's Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Denizen of the Dream · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
  • Hero · Dream Surge · rank 1
  • Hero · Treants of the Moon · rank 1
  • Hero · Expansiveness · rank 1
  • Hero · Protective Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
  • Hero · Power of Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Cenarius' Might · rank 1
  • Hero · Potent Enchantments · rank 1
  • Hero · Dryad's Dance · rank 1
  • Hero · Early Spring · rank 1
  • Hero · Control of the Dream · rank 1
  • Hero · Blooming Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
  • Hero · Harmony of the Grove · rank 1
  • PvP · Owlkin Adept · rank 1
  • PvP · High Winds · rank 1
  • PvP · Moonkin Aura · rank 1

Active hero tree

Keeper of the Grove

Active loadout code

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWoMLNjxMDwsZmZmZjxDwDMLjlZMjZwsMjZmZY2wAgx22Mz22MbzyMNzsMTAAAA2MzMzMYzYGjZAMzgZGYA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 06:18:45 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 05:09:12 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available