← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / thrall

Glancing

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #268

  • #270 · Rank 268 · 1911 rating · 100-90
Rating
1911
Observed W-L
100-90
Win rate
52.6%
Faction
Horde

Rank #158

  • #158 · Rank 158 · 1838 rating · 66-51
Rating
1838
Observed W-L
66-51
Win rate
56.4%
Faction
Horde

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #4243

  • #4256 · Rank 4243 · 1911 rating · 100-90
Rating
1911
Observed W-L
100-90
Win rate
52.6%
Faction
Horde

US · Battleground Blitz — Hunter Marksmanship

Season 42

Rank #774

  • #776 · Rank 774 · 864 rating · 3-1
Rating
864
Observed W-L
3-1
Win rate
75.0%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 158 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Marksmanship Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 158 in the 151–200 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 06:07:09 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:15:01 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 06:09:08 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:14:35 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:10:40 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:16:37 UTC
151–200 Target band 2026-09-03 06:15:52 UTC through 2026-09-03 12:23:38 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Serrated Tips · rank 2
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guttural Roar · rank 1
    0/41 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Misdirection · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guardian's Hide · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Serrated Tips · rank 2
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Guttural Roar · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    15/42 members (35.7%) 35.7%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    15/42 members (35.7%) 35.7%
  • Misdirection · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guardian's Hide · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Serrated Tips · rank 2
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Guttural Roar · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Misdirection · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 1
    0/41 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guardian's Hide · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Node #99831 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Serrated Tips · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guttural Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Counter Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Misdirection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guardian's Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 22/50 usable
28 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 22 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Volley · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Trick Shots · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Unerring Vision · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    25/41 members (61.0%) 61.0%
  • Salvo · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Penetrating Shots · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Tensile Bowstring · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Tenacious · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • Unload · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • No Scope · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unstable Trigger · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Focused Aim · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Volley · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Trick Shots · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Unerring Vision · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    23/42 members (54.8%) 54.8%
  • Salvo · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    23/42 members (54.8%) 54.8%
  • Penetrating Shots · rank 1
    14/42 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Tensile Bowstring · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    27/42 members (64.3%) 64.3%
  • Tenacious · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Unload · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • No Scope · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unstable Trigger · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Focused Aim · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Volley · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Trick Shots · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Unerring Vision · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Salvo · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Penetrating Shots · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Tensile Bowstring · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    21/41 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Tenacious · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
  • Unload · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • No Scope · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unstable Trigger · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Tactical Reload · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Aspect of the Hydra · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Unmatched Precision · rank 2
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Cunning · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Windrunner Quiver · rank 1
    27/41 members (65.9%) 65.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Trueshot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Volley · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Trick Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unerring Vision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Salvo · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Penetrating Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tensile Bowstring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master Marksman · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Quick Draw · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Precise Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focus Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bullseye · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tenacious · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unload · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Surging Shots · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light Ammo · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lock and Load · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • No Scope · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unstable Trigger · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 22/50 usable
28 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 22 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • The Bell Tolls · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Smoke Screen · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Smoke Screen · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Bleak Powder · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Smoke Screen · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Bleak Arrows · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Soul Drinker · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Bleak Powder · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 22/50 usable
28 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 22 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Consecutive Concussion · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
51–100
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Sniper's Advantage · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Ranger's Finesse · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Consecutive Concussion · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Sniper's Advantage · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Aspect of the Fox · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 22/50 usable
28 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 22 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 151–200

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 151–200, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Node #99831 · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Serrated Tips · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Guttural Roar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Mending · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Counter Shot · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Pathfinding · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Padded Armor · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Posthaste · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Misdirection · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Combat Experience · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Guardian's Hide · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 21 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

21/49 peers usable; 28 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 21 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Trueshot · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Volley · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Trick Shots · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unerring Vision · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Salvo · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rapid Fire · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bulletstorm · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Penetrating Shots · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tensile Bowstring · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Master Marksman · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Quick Draw · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Precise Shots · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Small Game Hunter · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Focus Fire · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Aimed Shot · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Feathered Frenzy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bullseye · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tenacious · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unload · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Avian Specialization · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Surging Shots · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Light Ammo · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lock and Load · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Take Aim · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • No Scope · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unstable Trigger · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Precision Detonation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Explosive Shot · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 21 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

21/49 peers usable; 28 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 21 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Open Fire · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sentinel · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Conditioning · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 21 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

21/49 peers usable; 28 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 21 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Survival Tactics · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 21 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

21/49 peers usable; 28 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 21 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Marksmanship Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:11:52 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:59 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:11:52 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:59 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:11:53 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:59 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:11:54 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:59 UTC

Class and race

Hunter

Orc

Active profile specialization

Marksmanship

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

312

Average 312

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

311 ilvl

Speakeasy Shroud

Epic · item #251132

  • +86 Agility
  • +86 Intellect
  • +86 Strength
  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +60 Critical Strike
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

308 ilvl

Ophidian Fangmail

Epic · item #268223

  • +148 Agility
  • +148 Intellect
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +59 Critical Strike
  • +121 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Feet

321 ilvl

Sabatons of Coruscating Energy

Epic · item #159388

  • +125 Agility
  • +125 Intellect
  • +2,527 Stamina
  • +62 Critical Strike
  • +81 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

311 ilvl

Jade Ophidian Band

Epic · item #162544

  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +131 Versatility
  • +222 Mastery
  • Socketed item

Finger 2

305 ilvl

Charged Sandstone Band

Epic · item #158366

  • +1,572 Stamina
  • +194 Critical Strike
  • +145 Mastery
  • Flawless Deadly Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Critical Strike

Hands

318 ilvl

Skulking Viper's Hidepiercers

Epic · item #271493

  • +122 Agility
  • +122 Intellect
  • +2,440 Stamina
  • +58 Critical Strike
  • +83 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

308 ilvl

Skulking Viper's Weeping Fangs

Epic · item #271492

  • +148 Agility
  • +148 Intellect
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +121 Versatility
  • +59 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Versatile Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Versatility

Legs

308 ilvl

Skulking Viper's Coiled Legwraps

Epic · item #271491

  • +148 Agility
  • +148 Intellect
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +63 Haste
  • +117 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

331 ilvl

Aln'hara Sprigshot

Epic · item #265337

  • +183 Agility
  • +3,777 Stamina
  • +99 Critical Strike
  • +99 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Shoulder

308 ilvl

Jaws of the Skulking Viper

Epic · item #271490

  • +111 Agility
  • +111 Intellect
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +81 Critical Strike
  • +54 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

308 ilvl

Resonant Bellowstone

Epic · item #250228

  • +141 Agility
  • +141 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

318 ilvl

Vile Vial of Volatile Venom

Epic · item #273796

  • +154 Agility
  • +154 Intellect
  • +154 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

321 ilvl

Tribal Defender's Cord

Epic · item #251155

  • +125 Agility
  • +125 Intellect
  • +2,527 Stamina
  • +90 Critical Strike
  • +53 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

308 ilvl

Bindings of the Decrepit

Epic · item #171515

  • +83 Agility
  • +83 Intellect
  • +1,629 Stamina
  • +51 Haste
  • +51 Versatility
  • +43 Speed
  • Flawless Deadly Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Critical Strike

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99831) · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
  • Class · Posthaste · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Mending · rank 2
  • Class · Padded Armor · rank 1
  • Class · Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
  • Class · Combat Experience · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
  • Class · Precision Strikes · rank 1
  • Class · Counter Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Serrated Tips · rank 2
  • Class · Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Pathfinding · rank 1
  • Class · Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Feign Death · rank 1
  • Class · Misdirection · rank 1
  • Class · Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
  • Class · Trigger Finger · rank 2
  • Class · Touch of Grass · rank 2
  • Class · Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
  • Class · Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
  • Class · Intimidation · rank 1
  • Class · Lone Survivor · rank 1
  • Class · Guttural Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Born To Be Wild · rank 2
  • Class · Keen Eyesight · rank 2
  • Class · Emergency Salve · rank 1
  • Class · Guardian's Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Unnatural Causes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aimed Shot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rapid Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Precise Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Quick Draw · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avian Specialization · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lock and Load · rank 1
  • Specialization · Surging Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tenacious · rank 1
  • Specialization · Penetrating Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Trick Shots · rank 1
  • Specialization · Obsidian Arrowhead · rank 1
  • Specialization · No Scope · rank 1
  • Specialization · Explosive Shot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light Ammo · rank 1
  • Specialization · Trueshot · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unstable Trigger · rank 1
  • Specialization · Precision Detonation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bullseye · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feathered Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master Marksman · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eagle's Accuracy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unerring Vision · rank 1
  • Specialization · Small Game Hunter · rank 2
  • Specialization · Bulletstorm · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tensile Bowstring · rank 1
  • Specialization · Volley · rank 1
  • Specialization · Focus Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Salvo · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unload · rank 1
  • Specialization · Take Aim · rank 1
  • Specialization · Take Aim · rank 2
  • Specialization · Take Aim · rank 1
  • Hero · Sentinel · rank 1
  • Hero · Don't Look Back · rank 1
  • Hero · Moon's Blessing · rank 1
  • Hero · Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
  • Hero · Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
  • Hero · Open Fire · rank 1
  • Hero · Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
  • Hero · Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
  • Hero · Stalk and Strike · rank 1
  • Hero · Arcane Talons · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Conditioning · rank 1
  • Hero · Radiant Edge · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Storm · rank 1
  • PvP · Survival Tactics · rank 1
  • PvP · Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
  • PvP · Scatter Shot · rank 1

Active hero tree

Sentinel

Active loadout code

C4PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqwGMwMGNWGQmBbAAAAAAAAgZMzMjtZMzMmhlx0MGMLbLzMzMzMzMzCzsMMDAAgHYMGAmxGYA2YmtZMA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 11:11:54 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:00:59 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available