← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / muradin

Dreathhammer

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #5

  • #6 · Rank 5 · 2417 rating · 51-37
Rating
2417
Observed W-L
51-37
Win rate
58.0%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Elite

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #1308

  • #1311 · Rank 1308 · 1733 rating · 30-23
Rating
1733
Observed W-L
30-23
Win rate
56.6%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #237

  • #239 · Rank 237 · 2417 rating · 51-37
Rating
2417
Observed W-L
51-37
Win rate
58.0%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Elite

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 6 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Holy Paladin board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 6 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 09:06:47 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:06:03 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:06:14 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:12:32 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 08:06:16 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:14:54 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 08:15:32 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:15:21 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    15/47 members (31.9%) 31.9%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Reach · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    18/47 members (38.3%) 38.3%
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Brought to Light · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Armory of Light · rank 1
    17/47 members (36.2%) 36.2%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Reach · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Brought to Light · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Armory of Light · rank 1
    21/45 members (46.7%) 46.7%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    13/44 members (29.5%) 29.5%
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Divine Reach · rank 1
    0/44 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    14/44 members (31.8%) 31.8%
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    0/44 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Brought to Light · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Armory of Light · rank 1
    18/44 members (40.9%) 40.9%
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Stoicism · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Divine Toll · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blinding Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cavalier · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Afterimage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seal of Might · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Obduracy · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Steed · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Reach · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99839 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • A Just Reward · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lightbearer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Brought to Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Armory of Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Beacon of Virtue · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overflowing Light · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    6/47 members (12.8%) 12.8%
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    23/47 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    27/47 members (57.4%) 57.4%
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pillars of Light · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Extrication · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    23/47 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Truth Prevails · rank 1
    25/47 members (53.2%) 53.2%
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Crusader's Might · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Beacon of Virtue · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overflowing Light · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pillars of Light · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Extrication · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Truth Prevails · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Divine Overload · rank 1
    33/45 members (73.3%) 73.3%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Beacon of Virtue · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overflowing Light · rank 1
    1/44 members (2.3%) 2.3%
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    17/44 members (38.6%) 38.6%
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pillars of Light · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    22/44 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Extrication · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Truth Prevails · rank 1
    18/44 members (40.9%) 40.9%
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Divine Overload · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Beacon of Virtue · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Holy Shock · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overflowing Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reclamation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bestow Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Awestruck · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pillars of Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Commanding Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Extrication · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Truth Prevails · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Aurora · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    7/47 members (14.9%) 14.9%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    15/47 members (31.9%) 31.9%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Solidarity · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Valiance · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Aurora · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    21/45 members (46.7%) 46.7%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Morning Star · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Solidarity · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Valiance · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Aurora · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    19/44 members (43.2%) 43.2%
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Solidarity · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
  • Valiance · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1
    23/44 members (52.3%) 52.3%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Aurora · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun Sear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Luminosity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dawnlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Solar Grace · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    24/47 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Denounce · rank 1
    6/47 members (12.8%) 12.8%
  • Divine Plea · rank 1
    3/47 members (6.4%) 6.4%
  • Darkest before the Dawn · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Denounce · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Divine Plea · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    26/44 members (59.1%) 59.1%
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    29/44 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Searing Glare · rank 1
    16/44 members (36.4%) 36.4%
  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1
    14/44 members (31.8%) 31.8%
  • Denounce · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Ultimate Sacrifice · rank 1
    1/44 members (2.3%) 2.3%
  • Divine Plea · rank 1
    1/44 members (2.3%) 2.3%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Divine Toll · rank 1 · 27/46 peers (58.7%)
  • Improved Cleanse · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Hammer of Wrath · rank 1 · 35/46 peers (76.1%)
  • Lay on Hands · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Blinding Light · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Auras of the Resolute · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Cavalier · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Holy Aegis · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Afterimage · rank 1 · 14/46 peers (30.4%)
  • Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Blessing of Protection · rank 1 · 35/46 peers (76.1%)
  • Seal of Might · rank 2 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Obduracy · rank 2 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)
  • Blessing of Freedom · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Divine Steed · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Greater Judgment · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Sanctified Plates · rank 2 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Divine Reach · rank 1 · 0/46 peers (0.0%)
  • Quickened Invocation · rank 1 · 35/46 peers (76.1%)
  • Divine Purpose · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Echoing Blessings · rank 1 · 17/46 peers (37.0%)
  • Node #99839 · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Selfless Healer · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • A Just Reward · rank 2 · 38/46 peers (82.6%)
  • Lightbearer · rank 1 · 1/46 peers (2.2%)
  • Blessing of Dusk · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Inspired Guard · rank 1 · 40/46 peers (87.0%)
  • Holy Ritual · rank 1 · 34/46 peers (73.9%)
  • Lead the Charge · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Brought to Light · rank 1 · 1/46 peers (2.2%)
  • Fist of Justice · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Guided Prayer · rank 1 · 4/46 peers (8.7%)
  • Armory of Light · rank 1 · 16/46 peers (34.8%)

Most common different selections

  • Sacrifice of the Just · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Empyreal Ward · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Light's Revocation · rank 1 · 43/46 peers (93.5%)
  • Consecrated Ground · rank 1 · 40/46 peers (87.0%)
  • Stoicism · rank 1 · 40/46 peers (87.0%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Beacon of Virtue · rank 1 · 0/46 peers (0.0%)
  • Holy Shock · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Overflowing Light · rank 1 · 0/46 peers (0.0%)
  • Imbued Infusions · rank 1 · 5/46 peers (10.9%)
  • Reclamation · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Bestow Light · rank 1 · 22/46 peers (47.8%)
  • Light of the Martyr · rank 1 · 26/46 peers (56.5%)
  • Awestruck · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Light of Dawn · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Aura Mastery · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Infusion of Light · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Moment of Compassion · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Saved by the Light · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Glistening Radiance · rank 1 · 32/46 peers (69.6%)
  • Divine Revelations · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Pillars of Light · rank 1 · 0/46 peers (0.0%)
  • Commanding Light · rank 1 · 44/46 peers (95.7%)
  • Avenging Wrath · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Divine Glimpse · rank 1 · 30/46 peers (65.2%)
  • Extrication · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Sanctified Wrath · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Seek Deliverance · rank 1 · 41/46 peers (89.1%)
  • Rising Sunlight · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Glorious Dawn · rank 1 · 22/46 peers (47.8%)
  • Light's Protection · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Light's Conviction · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Truth Prevails · rank 1 · 24/46 peers (52.2%)
  • Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 2 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Beacon of the Savior · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Beacon of Faith · rank 1 · 46/46 peers (100.0%)
  • Unwavering Spirit · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Righteous Judgment · rank 1 · 42/46 peers (91.3%)
  • Hand of Divinity · rank 1 · 37/46 peers (80.4%)
  • Crusader's Might · rank 1 · 33/46 peers (71.7%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Aurora · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Blessing of An'she · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Sun Sear · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Gleaming Rays · rank 1 · 6/46 peers (13.0%)
  • Luminosity · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Second Sunrise · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Walk Into Light · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Eternal Flame · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Will of the Dawn · rank 1 · 14/46 peers (30.4%)
  • Dawnlight · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Sun's Avatar · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Endless Gleam · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Born in Sunlight · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)
  • Solar Grace · rank 1 · 15/46 peers (32.6%)

Most common different selections

  • Solidarity · rank 1 · 31/46 peers (67.4%)
  • Valiance · rank 1 · 31/46 peers (67.4%)
  • Blessing of the Forge · rank 1 · 31/46 peers (67.4%)
  • Divine Inspiration · rank 1 · 31/46 peers (67.4%)
  • Tempered in Battle · rank 1 · 31/46 peers (67.4%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Spreading the Word · rank 1 · 23/46 peers (50.0%)
  • Divine Vision · rank 1 · 45/46 peers (97.8%)
  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1 · 27/46 peers (58.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Cleanse the Weak · rank 1 · 16/46 peers (34.8%)
  • Searing Glare · rank 1 · 16/46 peers (34.8%)
  • Denounce · rank 1 · 6/46 peers (13.0%)
  • Divine Plea · rank 1 · 3/46 peers (6.5%)
  • Darkest before the Dawn · rank 1 · 2/46 peers (4.3%)

46/49 peers usable; 3 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 46 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Holy Paladin
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:25 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:04 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:26 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:04 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:27 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:04 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:08:27 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:02:04 UTC

Class and race

Paladin

Human

Active profile specialization

Holy

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

305

Average 308

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

295 ilvl

Bloodthorn Burnous

Epic · item #251190

  • +74 Intellect
  • +74 Strength
  • +74 Agility
  • +1,402 Stamina
  • +62 Haste
  • +33 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

298 ilvl

Luminant Verdict's Divine Warplate

Epic · item #249964

  • +135 Intellect
  • +135 Strength
  • +2,579 Stamina
  • +59 Haste
  • +113 Mastery
  • +74 Speed
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister

Feet

289 ilvl

Luminant Verdict's Sabatons

Epic · item #249963

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength
  • +1,745 Stamina
  • +81 Haste
  • +43 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

308 ilvl

Ula'tek's Bind

Epic · item #279010

  • +1,629 Stamina
  • +148 Haste
  • +198 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Finger 2

321 ilvl

Colubrine Band

Epic · item #272147

  • +1,895 Stamina
  • +258 Haste
  • +118 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Hands

289 ilvl

Luminant Verdict's Gauntlets

Epic · item #249962

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength
  • +1,745 Stamina
  • +84 Haste
  • +39 Versatility
  • +53 Speed

No enhancement detail available

Head

318 ilvl

Warhelm of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271465

  • +162 Intellect
  • +162 Strength
  • +3,254 Stamina
  • +132 Critical Strike
  • +56 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Hex of Leeching

Legs

289 ilvl

Legplates of Lingering Dusk

Epic · item #251118

  • +124 Intellect
  • +124 Strength
  • +2,326 Stamina
  • +61 Critical Strike
  • +103 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana

Main hand

331 ilvl

Magister's Mana Sword

Epic · item #237843

  • +534 Intellect
  • +1,888 Stamina
  • +50 Haste
  • +50 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei
  • Thalassian Phoenix Oil

Neck

302 ilvl

Aqirbane Reliquary

Epic · item #268265

  • +1,518 Stamina
  • +83 Critical Strike
  • +83 Haste
  • +83 Versatility
  • +83 Mastery
  • Powerful Eversong Diamond — +23 Primary Stat and +0.15% critical strike effectiveness per unique Midnight gem color
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Off hand

331 ilvl

Spellbreaker's Rebuke

Epic · item #237831

  • +281 Intellect
  • +92 Strength
  • +1,888 Stamina
  • +50 Haste
  • +50 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

318 ilvl

Pauldrons of the Consecrated Flame

Epic · item #271463

  • +122 Intellect
  • +122 Strength
  • +2,440 Stamina
  • +80 Versatility
  • +61 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

308 ilvl

Freightrunner's Flask

Epic · item #250215

  • +141 Intellect
  • +141 Agility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

298 ilvl

Sporelord's Mycelial Insignia

Epic · item #268292

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Strength
  • +128 Agility

No enhancement detail available

Waist

295 ilvl

Hara'ti Defender's Greatbelt

Epic · item #263269

  • +98 Intellect
  • +98 Strength
  • +1,869 Stamina
  • +61 Critical Strike
  • +66 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

292 ilvl

Venom-Cursed Bear's Battle Bands

Epic · item #277764

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Strength
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +51 Critical Strike
  • +43 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99839) · rank 1
  • Class · Lay on Hands · rank 1
  • Class · Auras of the Resolute · rank 1
  • Class · Hammer of Wrath · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Cleanse · rank 1
  • Class · Fist of Justice · rank 1
  • Class · Blinding Light · rank 1
  • Class · A Just Reward · rank 2
  • Class · Afterimage · rank 1
  • Class · Guided Prayer · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Steed · rank 1
  • Class · Greater Judgment · rank 1
  • Class · Cavalier · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Freedom · rank 1
  • Class · Armory of Light · rank 1
  • Class · Obduracy · rank 2
  • Class · Divine Toll · rank 1
  • Class · Echoing Blessings · rank 1
  • Class · Sanctified Plates · rank 2
  • Class · Divine Reach · rank 1
  • Class · Brought to Light · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Sacrifice · rank 1
  • Class · Quickened Invocation · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Protection · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Aegis · rank 1
  • Class · Divine Purpose · rank 1
  • Class · Unbreakable Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Lead the Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Holy Ritual · rank 1
  • Class · Inspired Guard · rank 1
  • Class · Seal of Might · rank 2
  • Class · Selfless Healer · rank 1
  • Class · Lightbearer · rank 1
  • Class · Blessing of Dusk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Holy Shock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Infusion of Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light of Dawn · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light's Conviction · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aura Mastery · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Lightbringer · rank 1
  • Specialization · Extrication · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ringing of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Specialization · Awestruck · rank 1
  • Specialization · Moment of Compassion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Imbued Infusions · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light of the Martyr · rank 1
  • Specialization · Saved by the Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Light's Protection · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overflowing Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Commanding Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Glistening Radiance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Revelations · rank 1
  • Specialization · Divine Glimpse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bestow Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of Virtue · rank 1
  • Specialization · Avenging Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reclamation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Pillars of Light · rank 1
  • Specialization · Seek Deliverance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sanctified Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Truth Prevails · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rising Sunlight · rank 1
  • Specialization · Glorious Dawn · rank 1
  • Specialization · Inflorescence of the Sunwell · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Savior · rank 2
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
  • Specialization · Beacon of the Savior · rank 1
  • Hero · Dawnlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Gleaming Rays · rank 1
  • Hero · Eternal Flame · rank 1
  • Hero · Luminosity · rank 1
  • Hero · Endless Gleam · rank 1
  • Hero · Will of the Dawn · rank 1
  • Hero · Blessing of An'she · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun Sear · rank 1
  • Hero · Solar Grace · rank 1
  • Hero · Aurora · rank 1
  • Hero · Walk Into Light · rank 1
  • Hero · Second Sunrise · rank 1
  • Hero · Born in Sunlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Sun's Avatar · rank 1

Active hero tree

Herald of the Sun

Active loadout code

CEEAzbn3egSOtoSwvPw1U1vTLAAAALAwMAAw2MzMjZMzYxYmZYZwMLmpJGGzMDjZLDADYYDsxyMmZZ2mZmtGAAAgFAYzwYGzwMAAmZYGjRDA

PvP talents

  • Blessing of Spellwarding · rank 1
  • Divine Vision · rank 1
  • Spreading the Word · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 10:08:27 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:02:04 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available