← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / tichondrius

Lockonstrato

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #34

  • #34 · Rank 34 · 2013 rating · 104-85
Rating
2013
Observed W-L
104-85
Win rate
55.0%
Faction
Horde

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #4758

  • #4767 · Rank 4758 · 1531 rating · 18-12
Rating
1531
Observed W-L
18-12
Win rate
60.0%
Faction
Horde

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #2502

  • #2511 · Rank 2502 · 1624 rating · 66-68
Rating
1624
Observed W-L
66-68
Win rate
49.3%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #2631

  • #2642 · Rank 2631 · 2013 rating · 104-85
Rating
2013
Observed W-L
104-85
Win rate
55.0%
Faction
Horde

US · Battleground Blitz — Hunter Survival

Season 42

Rank #224

  • #277 · Rank 224 · 288 rating · 1-1
Rating
288
Observed W-L
1-1
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Unranked

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 34 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Survival Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 34 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 10:09:31 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:09:12 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 10:14:24 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:21:43 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 10:10:57 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:23:00 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 10:12:16 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:15:39 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Muzzle · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99833 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Tar Trap · rank 1
    13/43 members (30.2%) 30.2%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    23/43 members (53.5%) 53.5%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    20/43 members (46.5%) 46.5%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    17/43 members (39.5%) 39.5%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
51–100
  • Muzzle · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99833 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Tar Trap · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Wilderness Medicine · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
101–150
  • Muzzle · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99833 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Tar Trap · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1
    24/41 members (58.5%) 58.5%
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1
    17/41 members (41.5%) 41.5%
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Wilderness Medicine · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Muzzle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99833 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tar Trap · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Mending · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pathfinding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Padded Armor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Posthaste · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Traps · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Intimidation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Binding Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Camouflage · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Combat Experience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Bombardier · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Kill Command · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Strike · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tip of the Spear · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wildfire Bomb · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunge · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Explosives Expert · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Blackrock Munitions · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Guerrilla Tactics · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Wildfire Bomb · rank 2
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Bloody Claws · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Flamebreak · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Mongoose Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bonding · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweeping Spear · rank 2
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Mongoose Rounds · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Shellshock · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Savagery · rank 2
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Strike as One · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Takedown · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Boomstick · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Twin Fangs · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Primal Surge · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flanked · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Quick Reload · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Two Against Many · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flanker's Advantage · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Killer Companion · rank 2
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Wildfire Infusion · rank 1
    10/43 members (23.3%) 23.3%
  • Lethal Calibration · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Bloodseeker · rank 1
    5/43 members (11.6%) 11.6%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
51–100
  • Bombardier · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Kill Command · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Strike · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tip of the Spear · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wildfire Bomb · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Explosives Expert · rank 2
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Blackrock Munitions · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Guerrilla Tactics · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Wildfire Bomb · rank 2
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Bloody Claws · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flamebreak · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Mongoose Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bonding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweeping Spear · rank 2
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Mongoose Rounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shellshock · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Savagery · rank 2
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Strike as One · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Takedown · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Boomstick · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Twin Fangs · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Primal Surge · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Flanked · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Quick Reload · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Two Against Many · rank 1
    27/40 members (67.5%) 67.5%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flanker's Advantage · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Wildfire Infusion · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Killer Companion · rank 2
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Vulnerability · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Shrapnel Bomb · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
101–150
  • Bombardier · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Kill Command · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Strike · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tip of the Spear · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wildfire Bomb · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunge · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Explosives Expert · rank 2
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Blackrock Munitions · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Guerrilla Tactics · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Wildfire Bomb · rank 2
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Bloody Claws · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Flamebreak · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Mongoose Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bonding · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Sweeping Spear · rank 2
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Mongoose Rounds · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Shellshock · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Savagery · rank 2
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Strike as One · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Takedown · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Boomstick · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Twin Fangs · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Primal Surge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Flanked · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Quick Reload · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Two Against Many · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wildfire Infusion · rank 1
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Flanker's Advantage · rank 1
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Killer Companion · rank 2
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Vulnerability · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Lethal Calibration · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Bombardier · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Kill Command · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Raptor Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tip of the Spear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wildfire Bomb · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Explosives Expert · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blackrock Munitions · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guerrilla Tactics · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Wildfire Bomb · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bloody Claws · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Flamebreak · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mongoose Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bonding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sweeping Spear · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mongoose Rounds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shellshock · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Savagery · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strike as One · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Takedown · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Boomstick · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Twin Fangs · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Primal Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Flanked · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Quick Reload · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Two Against Many · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Better Together · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Stampede! · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Shell Cover · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • No Mercy · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
51–100
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    28/40 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Stargazer · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Better Together · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Stampede! · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Shell Cover · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • No Mercy · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
101–150
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Better Together · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Stampede! · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Shell Cover · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • No Mercy · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Sharpened Claws · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Open Fire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sentinel · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Conditioning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    20/43 members (46.5%) 46.5%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Sticky Tar Bomb · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Mending Bandage · rank 1
    8/43 members (18.6%) 18.6%
  • Tracker's Net · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
51–100
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    28/40 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Sticky Tar Bomb · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Tracker's Net · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Mending Bandage · rank 1
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
101–150
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    23/41 members (56.1%) 56.1%
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Sticky Tar Bomb · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • Mending Bandage · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
  • Tracker's Net · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
151–200
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Muzzle · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #99833 · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Precision Strikes · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Unnatural Causes · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Specialized Arsenal · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Lone Survivor · rank 1 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Tar Trap · rank 1 · 12/42 peers (28.6%)
  • Territorial Instincts · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Disruptive Rounds · rank 1 · 22/42 peers (52.4%)
  • Trigger Finger · rank 2 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Natural Mending · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Pathfinding · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Padded Armor · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Posthaste · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Snaring · rank 1 · 19/42 peers (45.2%)
  • Born To Be Wild · rank 2 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Improved Traps · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • Survival of the Fittest · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1 · 27/42 peers (64.3%)
  • Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Intimidation · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Scout's Instincts · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Improved Feign Death · rank 2 · 38/42 peers (90.5%)
  • Touch of Grass · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Binding Shot · rank 1 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • Camouflage · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Combat Experience · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)

Most common different selections

  • Improved Aspect of the Cheetah · rank 1 · 38/42 peers (90.5%)
  • Kodo Tranquilizer · rank 1 · 17/42 peers (40.5%)
  • Keen Eyesight · rank 2 · 14/42 peers (33.3%)
  • Emergency Salve · rank 1 · 12/42 peers (28.6%)
  • Concussive Shot · rank 1 · 9/42 peers (21.4%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Bombardier · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Kill Command · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Raptor Strike · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Tip of the Spear · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Wildfire Bomb · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Lunge · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Explosives Expert · rank 2 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Blackrock Munitions · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Guerrilla Tactics · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Wildfire Bomb · rank 2 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Bloody Claws · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Flamebreak · rank 1 · 38/42 peers (90.5%)
  • Mongoose Fury · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Bonding · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Sweeping Spear · rank 2 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Mongoose Rounds · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Shellshock · rank 1 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Savagery · rank 2 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Strike as One · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Takedown · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Boomstick · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Twin Fangs · rank 1 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Primal Surge · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Flanked · rank 1 · 38/42 peers (90.5%)
  • Quick Reload · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Two Against Many · rank 1 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Raptor Swipe · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Flanker's Advantage · rank 1 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Killer Companion · rank 2 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Wildfire Infusion · rank 1 · 10/42 peers (23.8%)
  • Lethal Calibration · rank 1 · 7/42 peers (16.7%)
  • Bloodseeker · rank 1 · 5/42 peers (11.9%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Open Fire · rank 1 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)
  • Lunar Calling · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Arcane Talons · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Invigorating Pulse · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Moon's Blessing · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Sentinel · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Lunar Storm · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Conditioning · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Sanctified Armaments · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Don't Look Back · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Radiant Edge · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Moonlight Chakram · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Stalk and Strike · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)

Most common different selections

  • Stargazer · rank 1 · 7/42 peers (16.7%)
  • Better Together · rank 1 · 2/42 peers (4.8%)
  • Stampede! · rank 1 · 2/42 peers (4.8%)
  • Shell Cover · rank 1 · 2/42 peers (4.8%)
  • No Mercy · rank 1 · 2/42 peers (4.8%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Survival Tactics · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1 · 19/42 peers (45.2%)
  • Scatter Shot · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)

Most common different selections

  • Sticky Tar Bomb · rank 1 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Mending Bandage · rank 1 · 8/42 peers (19.0%)
  • Tracker's Net · rank 1 · 7/42 peers (16.7%)
  • Hunting Pack · rank 1 · 4/42 peers (9.5%)
  • Diamond Ice · rank 1 · 1/42 peers (2.4%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Survival Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:10:04 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:59 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:10:05 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:59 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:10:06 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:59 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:10:06 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:59 UTC

Class and race

Hunter

Orc

Active profile specialization

Survival

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

277

Average 281

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Tunic

Epic · item #270742

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +113 Versatility
  • +54 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Stompers

Rare · item #270496

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +57 Versatility
  • +51 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Handguards

Epic · item #270746

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Skulking Viper's Weeping Fangs

Epic · item #271492

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Socketed item

Legs

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Leggings

Epic · item #244566

  • +123 Agility
  • +123 Intellect
  • +2,299 Stamina
  • +82 Versatility
  • +82 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Spike

Epic · item #270844

  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Jaws of the Skulking Viper

Epic · item #271490

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +36 Haste
  • +89 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity

Rare · item #270559

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Girdle

Epic · item #244565

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +63 Versatility
  • +63 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Wristwraps

Rare · item #270485

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +44 Versatility
  • +37 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99833) · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenating Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Survival of the Fittest · rank 1
  • Class · Posthaste · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Mending · rank 2
  • Class · Padded Armor · rank 1
  • Class · Hunter's Avoidance · rank 1
  • Class · Combat Experience · rank 1
  • Class · Precision Strikes · rank 1
  • Class · Muzzle · rank 1
  • Class · Tranquilizing Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Pathfinding · rank 1
  • Class · Disruptive Rounds · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Feign Death · rank 2
  • Class · Trigger Finger · rank 2
  • Class · Tar Trap · rank 1
  • Class · Touch of Grass · rank 2
  • Class · Camouflage · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Aspect of the Turtle · rank 1
  • Class · Specialized Arsenal · rank 1
  • Class · Scout's Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Intimidation · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Snaring · rank 1
  • Class · Lone Survivor · rank 1
  • Class · Binding Shot · rank 1
  • Class · Territorial Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Born To Be Wild · rank 2
  • Class · Tar-Coated Bindings · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Traps · rank 1
  • Class · Roar of Sacrifice · rank 1
  • Class · Unnatural Causes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Kill Command · rank 1
  • Specialization · Wildfire Bomb · rank 1
  • Specialization · Raptor Strike · rank 1
  • Specialization · Guerrilla Tactics · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tip of the Spear · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lunge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Boomstick · rank 1
  • Specialization · Strike as One · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flamebreak · rank 1
  • Specialization · Quick Reload · rank 1
  • Specialization · Two Against Many · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mongoose Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mongoose Rounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Shellshock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primal Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bloody Claws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Wildfire Bomb · rank 2
  • Specialization · Bonding · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sweeping Spear · rank 2
  • Specialization · Blackrock Munitions · rank 1
  • Specialization · Explosives Expert · rank 2
  • Specialization · Takedown · rank 1
  • Specialization · Bombardier · rank 1
  • Specialization · Twin Fangs · rank 1
  • Specialization · Savagery · rank 2
  • Specialization · Flanked · rank 1
  • Specialization · Raptor Swipe · rank 1
  • Specialization · Raptor Swipe · rank 2
  • Specialization · Raptor Swipe · rank 1
  • Hero · Sentinel · rank 1
  • Hero · Don't Look Back · rank 1
  • Hero · Moon's Blessing · rank 1
  • Hero · Sanctified Armaments · rank 1
  • Hero · Moonlight Chakram · rank 1
  • Hero · Open Fire · rank 1
  • Hero · Can't Miss, Won't Miss · rank 1
  • Hero · Invigorating Pulse · rank 1
  • Hero · Stalk and Strike · rank 1
  • Hero · Arcane Talons · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Conditioning · rank 1
  • Hero · Radiant Edge · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Storm · rank 1

Active hero tree

Sentinel

Active loadout code

C8PAD57yiELKEty14ekTDtZEqM2wMzYmZb0ssMMDzMNYbGzMMmtZAAAAAAMDjZWWmxYGGjZ0MAAAADAwy2MmFzMzMzwMDYmtZstgZMmZWMAA

PvP talents

  • Scatter Shot · rank 1
  • Survival Tactics · rank 1
  • Chimaeral Sting · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:10:06 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:01:59 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available