← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / tichondrius

Kobaishome

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #7

  • #7 · Rank 7 · 2484 rating · 176-159
Rating
2484
Observed W-L
176-159
Win rate
52.5%
Faction
Alliance

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #128

  • #128 · Rank 128 · 2484 rating · 176-159
Rating
2484
Observed W-L
176-159
Win rate
52.5%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 7 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Restoration Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 7 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 03:08:55 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:13:07 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 03:05:43 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:15:44 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 03:09:36 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:17:58 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 03:23:22 UTC through 2026-09-03 10:24:27 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Maim · rank 1
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    27/46 members (58.7%) 58.7%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    27/46 members (58.7%) 58.7%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    18/46 members (39.1%) 39.1%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Rip · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    29/45 members (64.4%) 64.4%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    30/45 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Rake · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
  • Rip · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    12/47 members (25.5%) 25.5%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    27/47 members (57.4%) 57.4%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    19/47 members (40.4%) 40.4%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    18/47 members (38.3%) 38.3%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    18/47 members (38.3%) 38.3%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    17/47 members (36.2%) 36.2%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    11/47 members (23.4%) 23.4%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rake · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rip · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swipe · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Innervate · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    17/46 members (37.0%) 37.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Germination · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    31/46 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    27/46 members (58.7%) 58.7%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    28/46 members (60.9%) 60.9%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    26/46 members (56.5%) 56.5%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    17/46 members (37.0%) 37.0%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Liveliness · rank 1
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Germination · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    28/45 members (62.2%) 62.2%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    27/45 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Stonebark · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    21/47 members (44.7%) 44.7%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Germination · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    32/47 members (68.1%) 68.1%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    26/47 members (55.3%) 55.3%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    19/47 members (40.4%) 40.4%
  • Stonebark · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    9/47 members (19.1%) 19.1%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
151–200
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Germination · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Implant · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Implant · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    12/47 members (25.5%) 25.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Implant · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
151–200
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Implant · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    30/46 members (65.2%) 65.2%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
151–200
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 21/50 usable
29 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 21 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Rake · rank 1 · 41/45 peers (91.1%)
  • Starsurge · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Wild Growth · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1 · 38/45 peers (84.4%)
  • Typhoon · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Astral Influence · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Maim · rank 1 · 36/45 peers (80.0%)
  • Rip · rank 1 · 39/45 peers (86.7%)
  • Swipe · rank 1 · 8/45 peers (17.8%)
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · 41/45 peers (91.1%)
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · 26/45 peers (57.8%)
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Innervate · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Fluid Form · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)
  • Starfire · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Node #99806 · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1 · 19/45 peers (42.2%)
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1 · 39/45 peers (86.7%)
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · 27/45 peers (60.0%)
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · 21/45 peers (46.7%)
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1 · 18/45 peers (40.0%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 2 · 9/45 peers (20.0%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Grove Guardians · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Swiftmend · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Lifebloom · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1 · 16/45 peers (35.6%)
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Efflorescence · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Germination · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Regenesis · rank 2 · 36/45 peers (80.0%)
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1 · 38/45 peers (84.4%)
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Reforestation · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Verdancy · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1 · 30/45 peers (66.7%)
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Prosperity · rank 1 · 38/45 peers (84.4%)
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1 · 26/45 peers (57.8%)
  • Ironbark · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1 · 20/45 peers (44.4%)
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1 · 37/45 peers (82.2%)
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1 · 32/45 peers (71.1%)
  • Lifetreading · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Everbloom · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Everbloom · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Everbloom · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1 · 28/45 peers (62.2%)
  • Overgrowth · rank 1 · 26/45 peers (57.8%)
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1 · 17/45 peers (37.8%)
  • Tranquility · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)
  • Liveliness · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Flower Walk · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1 · 8/45 peers (17.8%)
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Implant · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1 · 7/45 peers (15.6%)
  • Rampancy · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Green Thumb · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)

Most common different selections

  • Protective Growth · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Dream Surge · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Expansiveness · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Early Spring · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1 · 29/45 peers (64.4%)
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • High Winds · rank 1 · 9/45 peers (20.0%)
  • Disentanglement · rank 1 · 5/45 peers (11.1%)
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Restoration Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:10:36 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:53 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:10:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:53 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:10:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:53 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 10:10:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:53 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Restoration

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

276

Average 276

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest

Rare · item #270515

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +68 Haste
  • +76 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

282 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,205 Stamina
  • +144 Haste
  • +144 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Finger 2

282 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,205 Stamina
  • +144 Haste
  • +144 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Hands

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves

Epic · item #270681

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare

Epic · item #271528

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Cudgel

Epic · item #270827

  • +372 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +150 Versatility
  • +150 Mastery
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Scepter

Epic · item #270847

  • +196 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +54 Versatility
  • +29 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99806) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenation · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Swipe · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Growth · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Maim · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 1
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Lingering Healing · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
  • Class · Fluid Form · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Innervate · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifebloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Prosperity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Passing Seasons · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tranquil Mind · rank 1
  • Specialization · Efflorescence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Germination · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifetreading · rank 1
  • Specialization · Grove Guardians · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Renewing Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Regenesis · rank 2
  • Specialization · Wild Synthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
  • Specialization · Photosynthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reforestation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Verdancy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 2
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Hero · Thriving Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
  • Hero · Strategic Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
  • Hero · Green Thumb · rank 1
  • Hero · Lethal Preservation · rank 1
  • Hero · Flower Walk · rank 1
  • Hero · Bond with Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Bursting Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
  • Hero · Patient Custodian · rank 1
  • Hero · Implant · rank 1
  • Hero · Rampancy · rank 1
  • Hero · Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
  • PvP · Forest Guardian · rank 1
  • PvP · Early Spring · rank 1
  • PvP · Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1

Active hero tree

Wildstalker

Active loadout code

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZDjxMzsMmZMmNmNbDAAAAAAAAAAsMDZzMmmZmZwsZmZGLGMDAAAAgBAMGw22YBTzMLDAgZbmlmtZWsxYmHYYGbgmBAzMzMAMA
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 10:10:38 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:53 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available