← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / tichondrius

Serialrakest

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #26

  • #27 · Rank 26 · 2302 rating · 216-201
Rating
2302
Observed W-L
216-201
Win rate
51.8%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Elite

US · 2v2 Arena

Season 42

Rank #1310

  • #1311 · Rank 1310 · 1741 rating · 26-10
Rating
1741
Observed W-L
26-10
Win rate
72.2%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #666

  • #666 · Rank 666 · 1832 rating · 45-15
Rating
1832
Observed W-L
45-15
Win rate
75.0%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Rival I

US · Solo Shuffle — overall

Season 42

Rank #642

  • #650 · Rank 642 · 2302 rating · 216-201
Rating
2302
Observed W-L
216-201
Win rate
51.8%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Elite

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 27 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Restoration Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 27 in the 1–50 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 Target band 2026-09-03 10:06:38 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:21:43 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 10:08:03 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:20:43 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 10:16:20 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:58 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 10:09:46 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:23:29 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Maim · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Rip · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    25/46 members (54.3%) 54.3%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    22/46 members (47.8%) 47.8%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    17/44 members (38.6%) 38.6%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    6/44 members (13.6%) 13.6%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    28/44 members (63.6%) 63.6%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    27/44 members (61.4%) 61.4%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    21/44 members (47.7%) 47.7%
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
    16/44 members (36.4%) 36.4%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Rip · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    17/45 members (37.8%) 37.8%
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Starfire · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    25/45 members (55.6%) 55.6%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    17/45 members (37.8%) 37.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rake · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Influence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maim · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rip · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Innervate · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starfire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99806 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    27/46 members (58.7%) 58.7%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
  • Germination · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    31/46 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Verdant Infusion · rank 1
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    28/46 members (60.9%) 60.9%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    24/44 members (54.5%) 54.5%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    14/44 members (31.8%) 31.8%
  • Germination · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Infusion · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    27/44 members (61.4%) 61.4%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    19/45 members (42.2%) 42.2%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Germination · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Verdant Infusion · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    15/45 members (33.3%) 33.3%
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Prosperity · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Grove Guardians · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swiftmend · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lifebloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overgrowth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquility · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Efflorescence · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Germination · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Regenesis · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Reforestation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdancy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Infusion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ironbark · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lifetreading · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Everbloom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Implant · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Implant · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Control of the Dream · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Implant · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    13/45 members (28.9%) 28.9%
  • Protective Growth · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Dream Surge · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Expansiveness · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Implant · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target band
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    30/46 members (65.2%) 65.2%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Disentanglement · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Early Spring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 37/50 usable
13 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 37 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 1–50

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 1–50, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Rake · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Starsurge · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Wild Growth · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1 · 37/45 peers (82.2%)
  • Astral Influence · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Nurturing Instinct · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Rejuvenation · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Maim · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Rip · rank 1 · 38/45 peers (84.4%)
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · 41/45 peers (91.1%)
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1 · 19/45 peers (42.2%)
  • Lingering Healing · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Forestwalk · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Innervate · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Starfire · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)
  • Node #99806 · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 1 · 11/45 peers (24.4%)
  • Starlight Conduit · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Circle of the Heavens · rank 1 · 39/45 peers (86.7%)
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Typhoon · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · 29/45 peers (64.4%)
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · 25/45 peers (55.6%)
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · 22/45 peers (48.9%)
  • Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1 · 20/45 peers (44.4%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Grove Guardians · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Swiftmend · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Lifebloom · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Overgrowth · rank 1 · 26/45 peers (57.8%)
  • Tranquility · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Efflorescence · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Rampant Growth · rank 1 · 15/45 peers (33.3%)
  • Germination · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Renewing Surge · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Regenesis · rank 2 · 36/45 peers (80.0%)
  • Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Power of the Archdruid · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1 · 38/45 peers (84.4%)
  • Thriving Vegetation · rank 2 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Reforestation · rank 1 · 39/45 peers (86.7%)
  • Verdancy · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Photosynthesis · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Master Shapeshifter · rank 1 · 30/45 peers (66.7%)
  • Harmonious Blooming · rank 1 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Verdant Infusion · rank 1 · 5/45 peers (11.1%)
  • Ironbark · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Tranquil Mind · rank 1 · 19/45 peers (42.2%)
  • Wild Synthesis · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Lifetreading · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Everbloom · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Everbloom · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Everbloom · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Prosperity · rank 1 · 40/45 peers (88.9%)
  • Improved Swiftmend · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Improved Regrowth · rank 1 · 29/45 peers (64.4%)
  • Improved Ironbark · rank 1 · 28/45 peers (62.2%)
  • Passing Seasons · rank 1 · 16/45 peers (35.6%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1 · 5/45 peers (11.1%)
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1 · 9/45 peers (20.0%)
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Implant · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1 · 8/45 peers (17.8%)
  • Rampancy · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Green Thumb · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Protective Growth · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Treants of the Moon · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Dream Surge · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Blooming Infusion · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Expansiveness · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Early Spring · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1 · 29/45 peers (64.4%)
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • High Winds · rank 1 · 8/45 peers (17.8%)
  • Disentanglement · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)
  • Ancient of Lore · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Restoration Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:09:41 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:09:41 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:09:42 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:09:43 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Tauren

Active profile specialization

Restoration

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

274

Average 274

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest

Rare · item #270515

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +68 Haste
  • +76 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Magister

Feet

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots

Epic · item #244553

  • +92 Intellect
  • +92 Agility
  • +1,725 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +61 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Haste
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Haste
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Hands

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves

Epic · item #270681

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Mask

Epic · item #244555

  • +123 Intellect
  • +123 Agility
  • +2,299 Stamina
  • +82 Versatility
  • +82 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Legs

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings

Epic · item #271527

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +4% Mana

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Stave

Epic · item #270846

  • +567 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +116 Versatility
  • +51 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Rare · item #240952

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +82 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #280097

  • +100 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #280118

  • +89 Intellect
  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99806) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenation · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Growth · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Maim · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 1
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Lingering Healing · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Mighty Bash · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
  • Class · Forestwalk · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Innervate · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifebloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Verdant Infusion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overgrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tranquil Mind · rank 1
  • Specialization · Efflorescence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tranquility · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Germination · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifetreading · rank 1
  • Specialization · Grove Guardians · rank 1
  • Specialization · Renewing Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Rampant Growth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Regenesis · rank 2
  • Specialization · Wild Synthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
  • Specialization · Photosynthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reforestation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Verdancy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 2
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Hero · Thriving Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
  • Hero · Strategic Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
  • Hero · Green Thumb · rank 1
  • Hero · Lethal Preservation · rank 1
  • Hero · Entangling Vortex · rank 1
  • Hero · Bond with Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Bursting Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
  • Hero · Patient Custodian · rank 1
  • Hero · Implant · rank 1
  • Hero · Rampancy · rank 1
  • Hero · Vigorous Creepers · rank 1

Active hero tree

Wildstalker

Active loadout code

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZhZMzMzsMmZMmNmFGAAAAAAAAAAYZGyGjpZmZgZzMzMzmhHYAAAAAYADYMgttxCmmZWGAAzyMLNbzsYDm5BGM2woZAwMzMDADA

PvP talents

  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
  • Early Spring · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 12:09:43 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:00:55 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available