← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / kiljaeden

Ojak

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #112

  • #112 · Rank 112 · 1820 rating · 40-38
Rating
1820
Observed W-L
40-38
Win rate
51.3%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 112 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Elemental Shaman board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 112 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:07:17 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:09:22 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:05:47 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:09:40 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 09:09:26 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:14:47 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:09:03 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:19:28 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    34/47 members (72.3%) 72.3%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    8/47 members (17.0%) 17.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    33/47 members (70.2%) 70.2%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Graceful Spirit · rank 1
    3/47 members (6.4%) 6.4%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    3/47 members (6.4%) 6.4%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    32/47 members (68.1%) 68.1%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    41/47 members (87.2%) 87.2%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    6/47 members (12.8%) 12.8%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Hex · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    32/42 members (76.2%) 76.2%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Graceful Spirit · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Hex · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Graceful Spirit · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    31/45 members (68.9%) 68.9%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Hex · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Graceful Spirit · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    27/40 members (67.5%) 67.5%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Hex · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    13/47 members (27.7%) 27.7%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    1/47 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    8/47 members (17.0%) 17.0%
  • Aftershock · rank 1
    3/47 members (6.4%) 6.4%
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Aftershock · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    1/45 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Aftershock · rank 1
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    22/40 members (55.0%) 55.0%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Aftershock · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    4/47 members (8.5%) 8.5%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Latent Wisdom · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    38/47 members (80.9%) 80.9%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Storm Conduit · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    4/45 members (8.9%) 8.9%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Node #99845 · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1 · 34/44 peers (77.3%)
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 11/44 peers (25.0%)
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1 · 31/44 peers (70.5%)
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Heal · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1 · 2/44 peers (4.5%)
  • Earth Shield · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2 · 7/44 peers (15.9%)
  • Wind Shear · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Shift · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Graceful Spirit · rank 1 · 7/44 peers (15.9%)
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Windveil · rank 1 · 30/44 peers (68.2%)
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1 · 35/44 peers (79.5%)
  • Frost Shock · rank 1 · 4/44 peers (9.1%)
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)

Most common different selections

  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Hex · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)
  • Greater Purge · rank 1 · 36/44 peers (81.8%)
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1 · 35/44 peers (79.5%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Shock · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Earthquake · rank 1 · 15/44 peers (34.1%)
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendance · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of Fire · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Earthshatter · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Herald of the Storms · rank 1 · 0/44 peers (0.0%)
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1 · 10/44 peers (22.7%)
  • Aftershock · rank 1 · 4/44 peers (9.1%)
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Purging Flames · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Amped Up · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • First Ascendant · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1 · 10/44 peers (22.7%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Natural Harmony · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Final Calling · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Routine Communication · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Windspeaker · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)

Most common different selections

  • Latent Wisdom · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Supercharge · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Grounding Totem · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Burrow · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)
  • Shamanism · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)

Most common different selections

  • Static Field Totem · rank 1 · 7/44 peers (15.9%)
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1 · 4/44 peers (9.1%)
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1 · 3/44 peers (6.8%)
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1 · 2/44 peers (4.5%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Elemental Shaman
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:14 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:15 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:15 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:16 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Class and race

Shaman

Orc

Active profile specialization

Elemental

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

271

Average 285

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Strength
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +47 Versatility
  • Goblin Glider

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Tunic

Rare · item #270498

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +59 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Sabatons

Rare · item #270497

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +65 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Hands

292 ilvl

Hexing Grips of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271484

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Headguard

Rare · item #270492

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +59 Haste
  • +84 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed

Legs

292 ilvl

Leggings of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271482

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +56 Haste
  • +111 Versatility
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cudgel

Rare · item #270460

  • +284 Intellect
  • +847 Stamina
  • +39 Versatility
  • +33 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei
  • Flametongue

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Off hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Shield

Rare · item #270445

  • +149 Intellect
  • +49 Strength
  • +847 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +40 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Spaulders

Rare · item #270489

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +65 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #280097

  • +100 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #280118

  • +89 Intellect
  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Belt

Rare · item #270487

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +61 Versatility
  • Nitro Boosts
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Wrist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Cuffs

Epic · item #244568

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +47 Versatility
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99845) · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Heal · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Shield · rank 1
  • Class · Fire and Ice · rank 1
  • Class · Thunderous Paws · rank 1
  • Class · Frost Shock · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Orbit · rank 1
  • Class · Gust of Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Shift · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Guardian · rank 1
  • Class · Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
  • Class · Planes Traveler · rank 1
  • Class · Brimming with Life · rank 2
  • Class · Wind Shear · rank 1
  • Class · Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Capacitor Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
  • Class · Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
  • Class · Windveil · rank 1
  • Class · Refreshing Waters · rank 1
  • Class · Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Elemental · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Fury · rank 2
  • Class · Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Warding · rank 1
  • Class · Graceful Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Surge · rank 1
  • Class · Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earth Shock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earthquake · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo of the Elements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flash of Lightning · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aftershock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master of the Elements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stormkeeper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
  • Specialization · Storm Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primordial Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Herald of the Storms · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
  • Specialization · Amped Up · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Resonance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Path of the Seer · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earthshatter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Storm Infusion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo Chamber · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Inferno Arc · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · First Ascendant · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crackling Fury · rank 2
  • Specialization · Purging Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 2
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 1
  • Hero · Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
  • Hero · Routine Communication · rank 1
  • Hero · Elemental Reverb · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancestral Influence · rank 1
  • Hero · Offering from Beyond · rank 1
  • Hero · Primordial Capacity · rank 1
  • Hero · Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
  • Hero · Windspeaker · rank 1
  • Hero · Natural Harmony · rank 1
  • Hero · Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
  • Hero · Final Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1

Active hero tree

Farseer

Active loadout code

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAmZZZmxYMbbbjxMMDAAAAsYmNYADY2YCZWAgZbmZGzstMTYmBLmZmxMYZmZZYmZmFAgZMAmZMMMA

PvP talents

  • Burrow · rank 1
  • Shamanism · rank 1
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:22:16 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available