← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / silvermoon

Nightmåre

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #158

  • #158 · Rank 158 · 1817 rating · 28-26
Rating
1817
Observed W-L
28-26
Win rate
51.9%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 158 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Havoc Demon Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 158 in the 151–200 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 07:17:14 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:18:01 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 06:20:25 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:19:31 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 06:22:20 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:16:04 UTC
151–200 Target band 2026-09-03 06:20:52 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:15:48 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    27/42 members (64.3%) 64.3%
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    13/42 members (31.0%) 31.0%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Soul Cleanse · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    12/44 members (27.3%) 27.3%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    25/44 members (56.8%) 56.8%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    12/44 members (27.3%) 27.3%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    6/44 members (13.6%) 13.6%
  • Long Night · rank 1
    6/44 members (13.6%) 13.6%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    13/43 members (30.2%) 30.2%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    27/43 members (62.8%) 62.8%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    31/43 members (72.1%) 72.1%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
  • Long Night · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Soul Cleanse · rank 1
    5/43 members (11.6%) 11.6%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Darkness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imprison · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Felblade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Furious · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    12/42 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    3/42 members (7.1%) 7.1%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    5/44 members (11.4%) 11.4%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Shattered Destiny · rank 1
    34/44 members (77.3%) 77.3%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    18/43 members (41.9%) 41.9%
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    10/43 members (23.3%) 23.3%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    13/43 members (30.2%) 30.2%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • First Blood · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    15/43 members (34.9%) 34.9%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    28/43 members (65.1%) 65.1%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    0/42 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Illidan's Grasp · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    18/44 members (40.9%) 40.9%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    19/44 members (43.2%) 43.2%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    14/44 members (31.8%) 31.8%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    25/43 members (58.1%) 58.1%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    18/43 members (41.9%) 41.9%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    10/43 members (23.3%) 23.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200 Target band
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 151–200

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 151–200, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Remorseless · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Rending · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Pitch Black · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Darkness · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Consume Magic · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Imprison · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Felblade · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blazing Path · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Furious · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Ire · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99824 · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Final Breath · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 34 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

34/49 peers usable; 15 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 34 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Scars of Suffering · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Wound · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • The Hunt · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • First Blood · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Soulscar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Demon Hide · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Eye Beam · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blind Fury · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Never Say Die · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 34 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

34/49 peers usable; 15 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 34 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Improved Soul Rending · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Blades · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Monster Rising · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Demonsurge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Blind Focus · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Undying Embers · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 34 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

34/49 peers usable; 15 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 34 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rain from Above · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Glimpse · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 34 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

34/49 peers usable; 15 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 34 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Havoc Demon Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 08:14:06 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 08:14:07 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 08:14:08 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 08:14:08 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC

Class and race

Demon Hunter

Void Elf

Active profile specialization

Havoc

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

276

Average 278

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Jerkin

Epic · item #270662

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders

Rare · item #244764

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +108 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +150 Versatility
  • +150 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +150 Versatility
  • +150 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Studded Gauntlets

Epic · item #271538

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +41 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics

Rare · item #244736

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +143 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Hex of Leeching
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Legs

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Trousers

Rare · item #244558

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +72 Versatility
  • +72 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Edge

Epic · item #270834

  • +64 Agility
  • +372 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

288 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,293 Stamina
  • +150 Versatility
  • +150 Mastery
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Edge

Epic · item #270834

  • +64 Agility
  • +372 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Jaws

Epic · item #271535

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Silvermoon's Mending

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt

Rare · item #244557

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +54 Versatility
  • +54 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Wrist

259 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands

Rare · item #244740

  • +53 Agility
  • +53 Intellect
  • +910 Stamina
  • +79 Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99824) · rank 1
  • Class · Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
  • Class · Felblade · rank 1
  • Class · Sigil of Misery · rank 1
  • Class · Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Shattered Restoration · rank 1
  • Class · Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
  • Class · Imprison · rank 1
  • Class · Charred Warblades · rank 1
  • Class · Chaos Nova · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Disrupt · rank 1
  • Class · Consume Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Focused Ire · rank 1
  • Class · Master of the Glaive · rank 1
  • Class · Blazing Path · rank 1
  • Class · Aura of Pain · rank 1
  • Class · Pursuit · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Rending · rank 2
  • Class · Infernal Armor · rank 2
  • Class · Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
  • Class · Will of the Illidari · rank 2
  • Class · Internal Struggle · rank 1
  • Class · Furious · rank 1
  • Class · Remorseless · rank 1
  • Class · First In, Last Out · rank 1
  • Class · Final Breath · rank 1
  • Class · Darkness · rank 1
  • Class · Demon Muzzle · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Splitter · rank 2
  • Class · Pitch Black · rank 1
  • Class · Demonic Resilience · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eye Beam · rank 1
  • Specialization · Critical Chaos · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Hatred · rank 1
  • Specialization · Never Say Die · rank 1
  • Specialization · First Blood · rank 1
  • Specialization · Accelerated Blade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demon Hide · rank 1
  • Specialization · Desperate Instincts · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Dance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Scars of Suffering · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demonic · rank 1
  • Specialization · Trail of Ruin · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blind Fury · rank 2
  • Specialization · Furious Gaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dancing with Fate · rank 2
  • Specialization · Growing Inferno · rank 1
  • Specialization · Isolated Prey · rank 1
  • Specialization · The Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Serrated Glaive · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Wound · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soulscar · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
  • Specialization · Collective Anguish · rank 1
  • Specialization · Screaming Brutality · rank 1
  • Specialization · A Fire Inside · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 2
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonsurge · rank 1
  • Hero · Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
  • Hero · Focused Hatred · rank 1
  • Hero · Improved Soul Rending · rank 1
  • Hero · Blind Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Burning Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Transformation · rank 1
  • Hero · Enduring Torment · rank 1
  • Hero · Undying Embers · rank 1
  • Hero · Untethered Fury · rank 1
  • Hero · Student of Suffering · rank 1
  • Hero · Monster Rising · rank 1
  • Hero · Volatile Instinct · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonic Intensity · rank 1
  • PvP · Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
  • PvP · Rain from Above · rank 1
  • PvP · Glimpse · rank 1

Active hero tree

Fel-Scarred

Active loadout code

CEkAp/epaxe7D0A403L+Tvk0iamZMzMjZMzMjxMZMzAAAAAAAmFjZbMmZmtZmBzMGbDGz2MLzsNLzMzssNbTTzMzMmxGAAAAAACwMzMDGACAAM
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 08:14:08 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:50 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available