← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / dalaran

Kaledesh

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #88

  • #88 · Rank 88 · 1818 rating · 49-47
Rating
1818
Observed W-L
49-47
Win rate
51.0%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 88 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Devourer Demon Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 88 in the 51–100 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:12:38 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:05:55 UTC
51–100 Target band 2026-09-03 08:09:31 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:14:27 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 08:06:19 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:13:40 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 08:06:19 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:14:24 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    39/47 members (83.0%) 83.0%
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    10/47 members (21.3%) 21.3%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    44/47 members (93.6%) 93.6%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    37/47 members (78.7%) 78.7%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    20/47 members (42.6%) 42.6%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    32/47 members (68.1%) 68.1%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guile · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Void Nova · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #108704 · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voidblade · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    38/47 members (80.9%) 80.9%
  • Disrupting Fury · rank 1
    25/47 members (53.2%) 53.2%
  • Vengeful Bonds · rank 1
    19/47 members (40.4%) 40.4%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    14/47 members (29.8%) 29.8%
  • Soul Cleanse · rank 1
    7/47 members (14.9%) 14.9%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Guile · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Void Nova · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #108704 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voidblade · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    34/46 members (73.9%) 73.9%
  • Disrupting Fury · rank 1
    28/46 members (60.9%) 60.9%
  • Vengeful Bonds · rank 1
    25/46 members (54.3%) 54.3%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
  • Soul Cleanse · rank 1
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    13/42 members (31.0%) 31.0%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    24/42 members (57.1%) 57.1%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Guile · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Void Nova · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Node #108704 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voidblade · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Disrupting Fury · rank 1
    25/42 members (59.5%) 59.5%
  • Vengeful Bonds · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Long Night · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Darkness · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Imprison · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Furious · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Guile · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Void Nova · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Node #108704 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Voidblade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Void Ray · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 1
    11/47 members (23.4%) 23.4%
  • Void Metamorphosis · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Impending Apocalypse · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soulshaper · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feast of Souls · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Immolation · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Craving · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Predator's Thirst · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Umbral Blade · rank 1
    24/47 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Waste Not · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Entropy · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Glutton · rank 1
    32/47 members (68.1%) 68.1%
  • Hungering Slash · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Devourer's Edge · rank 2
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Consume · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweet Release · rank 2
    40/47 members (85.1%) 85.1%
  • Duty Eternal · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • Tempered Soul · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Voidrage · rank 2
    46/47 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Second Helping · rank 1
    45/47 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Demonic Instinct · rank 2
    43/47 members (91.5%) 91.5%
  • Calamitous · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Devourer's Bite · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Singular Strikes · rank 1
    29/47 members (61.7%) 61.7%
  • Voidrush · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Midnight · rank 2
    24/47 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Midnight · rank 1
    27/47 members (57.4%) 57.4%
  • Focused Ray · rank 1
    42/47 members (89.4%) 89.4%
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 2
    26/47 members (55.3%) 55.3%
  • Collapsing Star · rank 1
    26/47 members (55.3%) 55.3%
  • Rolling Torment · rank 1
    26/47 members (55.3%) 55.3%
  • Gift of the Void · rank 1
    21/47 members (44.7%) 44.7%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Void Ray · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 1
    14/46 members (30.4%) 30.4%
  • Void Metamorphosis · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Impending Apocalypse · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soulshaper · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feast of Souls · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Immolation · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Craving · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Predator's Thirst · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Umbral Blade · rank 1
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Waste Not · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Entropy · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Glutton · rank 1
    35/46 members (76.1%) 76.1%
  • Hungering Slash · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Devourer's Edge · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Consume · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweet Release · rank 2
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Duty Eternal · rank 1
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Tempered Soul · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Voidrage · rank 2
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Second Helping · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic Instinct · rank 2
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Calamitous · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Devourer's Bite · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Singular Strikes · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Voidrush · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Midnight · rank 2
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Midnight · rank 1
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Focused Ray · rank 1
    35/46 members (76.1%) 76.1%
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 2
    26/46 members (56.5%) 56.5%
  • Collapsing Star · rank 1
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Rolling Torment · rank 1
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Gift of the Void · rank 1
    22/46 members (47.8%) 47.8%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Void Ray · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 1
    16/42 members (38.1%) 38.1%
  • Void Metamorphosis · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Impending Apocalypse · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Soulshaper · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feast of Souls · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Immolation · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Craving · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Predator's Thirst · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Umbral Blade · rank 1
    18/42 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Waste Not · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Entropy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Glutton · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Hungering Slash · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Devourer's Edge · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Consume · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sweet Release · rank 2
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Duty Eternal · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Tempered Soul · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Voidrage · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Second Helping · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic Instinct · rank 2
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Calamitous · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Devourer's Bite · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Singular Strikes · rank 1
    33/42 members (78.6%) 78.6%
  • Voidrush · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Midnight · rank 2
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Midnight · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Focused Ray · rank 1
    31/42 members (73.8%) 73.8%
  • Rolling Torment · rank 1
    22/42 members (52.4%) 52.4%
  • Gift of the Void · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 2
    20/42 members (47.6%) 47.6%
  • Collapsing Star · rank 1
    19/42 members (45.2%) 45.2%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Void Ray · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Void Metamorphosis · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Impending Apocalypse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soulshaper · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feast of Souls · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Immolation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Moment of Craving · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Predator's Thirst · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Umbral Blade · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Waste Not · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Entropy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Soul Glutton · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hungering Slash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Devourer's Edge · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Consume · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Sweet Release · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Duty Eternal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tempered Soul · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Voidrage · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Second Helping · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Instinct · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Calamitous · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Devourer's Bite · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Singular Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Voidrush · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Midnight · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Midnight · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    23/47 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    25/47 members (53.2%) 53.2%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    31/47 members (66.0%) 66.0%
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    28/47 members (59.6%) 59.6%
  • World Killer · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Otherworldly Focus · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Dark Matter · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Final Hour · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
  • Meteoric Fall · rank 1
    16/47 members (34.0%) 34.0%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    23/46 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Flamebound · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • World Killer · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Otherworldly Focus · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Dark Matter · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Final Hour · rank 1
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    18/42 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    23/42 members (54.8%) 54.8%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    32/42 members (76.2%) 76.2%
  • Flamebound · rank 1
    18/42 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Pursuit of Angriness · rank 1
    13/42 members (31.0%) 31.0%
  • World Killer · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Otherworldly Focus · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Dark Matter · rank 1
    6/42 members (14.3%) 14.3%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Detainment · rank 1
    2/47 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    36/47 members (76.6%) 76.6%
  • Beckon · rank 1
    47/47 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armor of Souls · rank 1
    35/47 members (74.5%) 74.5%
  • Surrender to the Void · rank 1
    8/47 members (17.0%) 17.0%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    8/47 members (17.0%) 17.0%
  • Inevitable End · rank 1
    5/47 members (10.6%) 10.6%
47/50 usable
3 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 47 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Detainment · rank 1
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Beckon · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Armor of Souls · rank 1
    25/46 members (54.3%) 54.3%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    17/46 members (37.0%) 37.0%
  • Surrender to the Void · rank 1
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
  • Inevitable End · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150
  • Detainment · rank 1
    2/42 members (4.8%) 4.8%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Beckon · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Armor of Souls · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
  • Surrender to the Void · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Inevitable End · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
151–200
  • Detainment · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Beckon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 31/50 usable
19 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 31 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 51–100

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 51–100, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1 · 33/45 peers (73.3%)
  • Remorseless · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Soul Rending · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Pursuit · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1 · 39/45 peers (86.7%)
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1 · 28/45 peers (62.2%)
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Pitch Black · rank 1 · 12/45 peers (26.7%)
  • Darkness · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2 · 36/45 peers (80.0%)
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1 · 32/45 peers (71.1%)
  • Consume Magic · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Imprison · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Blazing Path · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Furious · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Focused Ire · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Guile · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Void Nova · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Node #108704 · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Voidblade · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Final Breath · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)

Most common different selections

  • Aura of Pain · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Disrupting Fury · rank 1 · 28/45 peers (62.2%)
  • Vengeful Bonds · rank 1 · 25/45 peers (55.6%)
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1 · 16/45 peers (35.6%)
  • Soul Cleanse · rank 1 · 7/45 peers (15.6%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Void Ray · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 1 · 13/45 peers (28.9%)
  • Void Metamorphosis · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Impending Apocalypse · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Soulshaper · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Feast of Souls · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Soul Immolation · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Moment of Craving · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Predator's Thirst · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Umbral Blade · rank 1 · 19/45 peers (42.2%)
  • Waste Not · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Entropy · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Soul Glutton · rank 1 · 34/45 peers (75.6%)
  • Hungering Slash · rank 1 · 37/45 peers (82.2%)
  • Devourer's Edge · rank 2 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Consume · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Sweet Release · rank 2 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Duty Eternal · rank 1 · 31/45 peers (68.9%)
  • Tempered Soul · rank 1 · 44/45 peers (97.8%)
  • The Hunt · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Voidrage · rank 2 · 43/45 peers (95.6%)
  • Second Helping · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)
  • Demonic Instinct · rank 2 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Calamitous · rank 1 · 42/45 peers (93.3%)
  • Devourer's Bite · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Singular Strikes · rank 1 · 32/45 peers (71.1%)
  • Voidrush · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Midnight · rank 2 · 19/45 peers (42.2%)
  • Midnight · rank 1 · 22/45 peers (48.9%)

Most common different selections

  • Focused Ray · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Sweet Suffering · rank 2 · 26/45 peers (57.8%)
  • Collapsing Star · rank 1 · 23/45 peers (51.1%)
  • Rolling Torment · rank 1 · 23/45 peers (51.1%)
  • Gift of the Void · rank 1 · 22/45 peers (48.9%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Monster Rising · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Blind Focus · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1 · 22/45 peers (48.9%)
  • Undying Embers · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Burning Blades · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Demonsurge · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1 · 28/45 peers (62.2%)
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1 · 35/45 peers (77.8%)
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1 · 28/45 peers (62.2%)

Most common different selections

  • Flamebound · rank 1 · 13/45 peers (28.9%)
  • World Killer · rank 1 · 10/45 peers (22.2%)
  • Otherworldly Focus · rank 1 · 10/45 peers (22.2%)
  • Dark Matter · rank 1 · 10/45 peers (22.2%)
  • Final Hour · rank 1 · 10/45 peers (22.2%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Detainment · rank 1 · 1/45 peers (2.2%)
  • Glimpse · rank 1 · 37/45 peers (82.2%)
  • Beckon · rank 1 · 45/45 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Armor of Souls · rank 1 · 25/45 peers (55.6%)
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1 · 17/45 peers (37.8%)
  • Surrender to the Void · rank 1 · 6/45 peers (13.3%)
  • Inevitable End · rank 1 · 4/45 peers (8.9%)

45/49 peers usable; 4 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 45 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Devourer Demon Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:20:45 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:49 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:20:46 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:49 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:20:47 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:49 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 09:20:48 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 08:01:49 UTC

Class and race

Demon Hunter

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Devourer

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

278

Average 292

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Jerkin

Epic · item #270662

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Hands

289 ilvl

Venomous Warmonger's Handwraps

Epic · item #270361

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +1,745 Stamina
  • +64 Versatility
  • +59 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Relentless Stare

Epic · item #271537

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Hex of Leeching
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +24 Intellect

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Edge

Epic · item #270834

  • +372 Intellect
  • +64 Agility
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Neck

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Edge

Epic · item #270834

  • +372 Intellect
  • +64 Agility
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +60 Versatility
  • +24 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Jaws

Epic · item #271535

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +82 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Silvermoon's Mending

Trinket 1

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #280097

  • +100 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #280118

  • +89 Intellect
  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 108704) · rank 1
  • Class · Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
  • Class · Voidblade · rank 1
  • Class · Sigil of Misery · rank 1
  • Class · Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Shattered Restoration · rank 1
  • Class · Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
  • Class · Imprison · rank 1
  • Class · Void Nova · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Disrupt · rank 1
  • Class · Consume Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Focused Ire · rank 1
  • Class · Blazing Path · rank 1
  • Class · Swallowed Anger · rank 1
  • Class · Pursuit · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Rending · rank 2
  • Class · Felfire Haste · rank 1
  • Class · Infernal Armor · rank 2
  • Class · Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
  • Class · Guile · rank 1
  • Class · Will of the Illidari · rank 2
  • Class · Internal Struggle · rank 1
  • Class · Furious · rank 1
  • Class · Remorseless · rank 1
  • Class · First In, Last Out · rank 1
  • Class · Final Breath · rank 1
  • Class · Darkness · rank 1
  • Class · Demon Muzzle · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Splitter · rank 2
  • Class · Pitch Black · rank 1
  • Class · Demonic Resilience · rank 1
  • Specialization · Void Ray · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul Immolation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Predator's Thirst · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tempered Soul · rank 1
  • Specialization · Void Metamorphosis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feast of Souls · rank 1
  • Specialization · Duty Eternal · rank 1
  • Specialization · Moment of Craving · rank 1
  • Specialization · Entropy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Waste Not · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soulshaper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sweet Suffering · rank 1
  • Specialization · Second Helping · rank 1
  • Specialization · Umbral Blade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Consume · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sweet Release · rank 2
  • Specialization · Hungering Slash · rank 1
  • Specialization · Voidrage · rank 2
  • Specialization · Singular Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demonic Instinct · rank 2
  • Specialization · Devourer's Edge · rank 2
  • Specialization · Voidrush · rank 1
  • Specialization · Devourer's Bite · rank 1
  • Specialization · Impending Apocalypse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Calamitous · rank 1
  • Specialization · The Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul Glutton · rank 1
  • Specialization · Midnight · rank 2
  • Specialization · Midnight · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonsurge · rank 1
  • Hero · Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
  • Hero · Focused Hatred · rank 1
  • Hero · Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
  • Hero · Blind Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Burning Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Transformation · rank 1
  • Hero · Enduring Torment · rank 1
  • Hero · Undying Embers · rank 1
  • Hero · Untethered Fury · rank 1
  • Hero · Student of Suffering · rank 1
  • Hero · Monster Rising · rank 1
  • Hero · Volatile Instinct · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonic Intensity · rank 1

Active hero tree

Void-Scarred

Active loadout code

CgcBp/epaxe7D0A403L+Tvk0iCAMjxMjZmZMMDAAAAAAAjZbMzMAAAAAAAAMjZYeAzMzYmZYmZbmxYTbLAIgBYGzMzyMz0sMzyMDDjPA

PvP talents

  • Detainment · rank 1
  • Glimpse · rank 1
  • Beckon · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 09:20:48 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 08:01:49 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available