← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / proudmoore

Twyfo

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #106

  • #106 · Rank 106 · 1678 rating · 92-96
Rating
1678
Observed W-L
92-96
Win rate
48.9%
Faction
Alliance

Rank #1469

  • #1472 · Rank 1469 · 997 rating · 15-24
Rating
997
Observed W-L
15-24
Win rate
38.5%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Unranked

US · Battleground Blitz — Druid Feral

Season 42

Rank #226

  • #226 · Rank 226 · 1149 rating · 4-3
Rating
1149
Observed W-L
4-3
Win rate
57.1%
Faction
Alliance

US · Battleground Blitz — Druid Restoration

Season 42

Rank #788

  • #925 · Rank 788 · 288 rating · 1-1
Rating
288
Observed W-L
1-1
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 106 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Feral Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 106 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:12:58 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:18:32 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:05:39 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:11:59 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 09:09:17 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:06:10 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:06:55 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:22:06 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Rip · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    43/49 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    20/49 members (40.8%) 40.8%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    34/44 members (77.3%) 77.3%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    16/44 members (36.4%) 36.4%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    12/44 members (27.3%) 27.3%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    7/44 members (15.9%) 15.9%
  • Innervate · rank 1
    6/44 members (13.6%) 13.6%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Perfectly-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Typhoon · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maim · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Rip · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swipe · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primal Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thick Hide · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cyclone · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Skull Bash · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forestwalk · rank 2
    28/40 members (70.0%) 70.0%
  • Fluid Form · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Node #99805 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Oakskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Matted Fur · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursine Vigor · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Mighty Bash · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Forestwalk · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Mass Entanglement · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    34/49 members (69.4%) 69.4%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    34/49 members (69.4%) 69.4%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    38/49 members (77.6%) 77.6%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    42/49 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    38/49 members (77.6%) 77.6%
  • Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    48/49 members (98.0%) 98.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    15/49 members (30.6%) 30.6%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    11/49 members (22.4%) 22.4%
  • Double-Clawed Rake · rank 1
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Predator · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    30/44 members (68.2%) 68.2%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    6/44 members (13.6%) 13.6%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    22/40 members (55.0%) 55.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    27/40 members (67.5%) 67.5%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Blood Spattered · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Veinripper · rank 1
    29/40 members (72.5%) 72.5%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Savage Fury · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2
    34/40 members (85.0%) 85.0%
  • Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Moment of Clarity · rank 1
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Apex Predator's Craving · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Primal Wrath · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Rampant Ferocity · rank 1
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Rip and Tear · rank 1
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    35/49 members (71.4%) 71.4%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Implant · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    24/49 members (49.0%) 49.0%
  • Ravage · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    19/44 members (43.2%) 43.2%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Implant · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    22/44 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Harmonious Constitution · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Root Network · rank 1
    4/44 members (9.1%) 9.1%
  • Ravage · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    29/40 members (72.5%) 72.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Implant · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Harmonious Constitution · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Ravage · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Implant · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Rampancy · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Green Thumb · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Flower Walk · rank 1
    20/40 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Ravage · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Wildshape Mastery · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Bestial Strength · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Empowered Shapeshifting · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    21/49 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    27/49 members (55.1%) 55.1%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    11/49 members (22.4%) 22.4%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    17/44 members (38.6%) 38.6%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    25/44 members (56.8%) 56.8%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    20/44 members (45.5%) 45.5%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
  • Malorne's Swiftness · rank 1
    1/44 members (2.3%) 2.3%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    18/40 members (45.0%) 45.0%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    19/40 members (47.5%) 47.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Leader of the Pack · rank 1
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Thorns · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wild Charge · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rake · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Ursol's Vortex · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Typhoon · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Maim · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rip · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Swipe · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Primal Fury · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Killer Instinct · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Thick Hide · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Cyclone · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Heart of the Wild · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Aessina's Renewal · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lycara's Teachings · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Stampeding Roar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Feline Swiftness · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Incapacitating Roar · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Grievous Wounds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Remove Corruption · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Skull Bash · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Forestwalk · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Fluid Form · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Node #99805 · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Gift of the Wild · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Oakskin · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Matted Fur · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of the Wild · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Instincts of the Claw · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Improved Barkskin · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Coiled to Spring · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Veinripper · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Savage Fury · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Berserk · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sabertooth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Merciless Claws · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lunar Inspiration · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Focused Frenzy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Feral Frenzy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Frantic Momentum · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Survival Instincts · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Panther's Guile · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Pouncing Strikes · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tireless Energy · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Predator · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Omen of Clarity · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Tiger's Fury · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Sudden Ambush · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unseen Predator · rank 2 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Unseen Predator · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Entangling Vortex · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bond with Nature · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Implant · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Patient Custodian · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Resilient Flourishing · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Rampancy · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Bursting Growth · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Green Thumb · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Wicked Claws · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable
  • High Winds · rank 1 · peer prevalence unavailable

Insufficient coverage: 39 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

39/49 peers usable; 10 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 39 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Feral Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:10:36 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:10:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:10:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 15:10:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Feral

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

277

Average 277

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment

Epic · item #271531

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Hands

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves

Rare · item #270511

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare

Epic · item #271528

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Spike

Epic · item #270844

  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +112 Versatility
  • +55 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Socketed item

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps

Epic · item #244560

  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Intellect
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99805) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Grievous Wounds · rank 1
  • Class · Swipe · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Maim · rank 1
  • Class · Killer Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Primal Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Skull Bash · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Instincts of the Claw · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Forestwalk · rank 2
  • Class · Fluid Form · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tiger's Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Coiled to Spring · rank 1
  • Specialization · Predator · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sabertooth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tireless Energy · rank 2
  • Specialization · Pouncing Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Taste for Blood · rank 1
  • Specialization · Survival Instincts · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dreadful Bleeding · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sudden Ambush · rank 1
  • Specialization · Savage Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Berserk · rank 1
  • Specialization · Merciless Claws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Panther's Guile · rank 1
  • Specialization · Infected Wounds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tiger's Tenacity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Frantic Momentum · rank 2
  • Specialization · Feral Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Avatar of Ashamane · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lacerating Claws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Veinripper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lunar Inspiration · rank 1
  • Specialization · Focused Frenzy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ashamane's Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 2
  • Specialization · Unseen Predator · rank 1
  • Hero · Thriving Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Hunt Beneath the Open Skies · rank 1
  • Hero · Strategic Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
  • Hero · Green Thumb · rank 1
  • Hero · Lethal Preservation · rank 1
  • Hero · Entangling Vortex · rank 1
  • Hero · Bond with Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Bursting Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Resilient Flourishing · rank 1
  • Hero · Patient Custodian · rank 1
  • Hero · Implant · rank 1
  • Hero · Rampancy · rank 1
  • Hero · Vigorous Creepers · rank 1

Active hero tree

Wildstalker

Active loadout code

CcGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAwYMzCjZmZG2WYZmlZmZMzMAAAAsEMbGYmZqZMbmZmZWGzMGAAAAAAgBAAAQzsMbzMzMLzs0sNzyGYmBYhBDAgZGMzGGA

PvP talents

  • High Winds · rank 1
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 15:10:38 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available