← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / kelthuzad

Yagington

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #111

  • #111 · Rank 111 · 1874 rating · 59-41
Rating
1874
Observed W-L
59-41
Win rate
59.0%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 111 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Havoc Demon Hunter board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 111 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 10:06:36 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:21:08 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 10:06:54 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:20:41 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 10:16:18 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:57 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 10:13:21 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:22:56 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    8/42 members (19.0%) 19.0%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/42 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    34/42 members (81.0%) 81.0%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    26/42 members (61.9%) 61.9%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    13/42 members (31.0%) 31.0%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    10/42 members (23.8%) 23.8%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    5/45 members (11.1%) 11.1%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    26/45 members (57.8%) 57.8%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    12/45 members (26.7%) 26.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    8/43 members (18.6%) 18.6%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    3/43 members (7.0%) 7.0%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    33/43 members (76.7%) 76.7%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    32/43 members (74.4%) 74.4%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    27/43 members (62.8%) 62.8%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    16/43 members (37.2%) 37.2%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Remorseless · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul Rending · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Pursuit · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Darkness · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Consume Magic · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Imprison · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Felblade · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blazing Path · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Focused Ire · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Node #99824 · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Final Breath · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1
    29/40 members (72.5%) 72.5%
  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1
    27/40 members (67.5%) 67.5%
  • Pitch Black · rank 1
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Felbound · rank 1
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    37/42 members (88.1%) 88.1%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    40/42 members (95.2%) 95.2%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    39/42 members (92.9%) 92.9%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    38/42 members (90.5%) 90.5%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    10/45 members (22.2%) 22.2%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Shattered Destiny · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    10/43 members (23.3%) 23.3%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Burning Wound · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • The Hunt · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Demonic · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Soulscar · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Demon Hide · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Eye Beam · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Blind Fury · rank 2
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Furious Throws · rank 1
    30/40 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Never Say Die · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1
    36/40 members (90.0%) 90.0%
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Exergy · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Initiative · rank 1
    33/40 members (82.5%) 82.5%
  • Essence Break · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    5/42 members (11.9%) 11.9%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    4/42 members (9.5%) 9.5%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    7/42 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    35/42 members (83.3%) 83.3%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    9/45 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    11/45 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    34/45 members (75.6%) 75.6%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    10/43 members (23.3%) 23.3%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    9/43 members (20.9%) 20.9%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    14/43 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    29/43 members (67.4%) 67.4%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Burning Blades · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Monster Rising · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Demonsurge · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Blind Focus · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Undying Embers · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Incisive Blade · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Bladecraft · rank 1
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    17/42 members (40.5%) 40.5%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    36/42 members (85.7%) 85.7%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    42/42 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    21/42 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    9/42 members (21.4%) 21.4%
  • Illidan's Grasp · rank 1
    1/42 members (2.4%) 2.4%
42/50 usable
8 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 42 with selections
51–100
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    16/45 members (35.6%) 35.6%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    20/45 members (44.4%) 44.4%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    14/45 members (31.1%) 31.1%
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    25/43 members (58.1%) 58.1%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    17/43 members (39.5%) 39.5%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    1/43 members (2.3%) 2.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
151–200
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
    32/40 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Glimpse · rank 1
    37/40 members (92.5%) 92.5%
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Reverse Magic · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Detainment · rank 1
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Unending Hatred · rank 1
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Remorseless · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Bouncing Glaives · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Internal Struggle · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Illidari Knowledge · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Soul Rending · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Improved Disrupt · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Felfire Haste · rank 1 · 34/42 peers (81.0%)
  • Pursuit · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Unrestrained Fury · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Vengeful Retreat · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Sigil of Misery · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Charred Warblades · rank 1 · 7/42 peers (16.7%)
  • Soul Splitter · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Shattered Restoration · rank 1 · 38/42 peers (90.5%)
  • Chaos Nova · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Master of the Glaive · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Erratic Felheart · rank 2 · 2/42 peers (4.8%)
  • Demonic Resilience · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Will of the Illidari · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Darkness · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Infernal Armor · rank 2 · 37/42 peers (88.1%)
  • Consume Magic · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Imprison · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Felblade · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • First In, Last Out · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Blazing Path · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Furious · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Focused Ire · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Node #99824 · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Final Breath · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Demon Muzzle · rank 1 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)
  • Swallowed Anger · rank 1 · 32/42 peers (76.2%)
  • Pitch Black · rank 1 · 27/42 peers (64.3%)
  • Felbound · rank 1 · 16/42 peers (38.1%)
  • Aura of Pain · rank 1 · 12/42 peers (28.6%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Trail of Ruin · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Growing Inferno · rank 1 · 10/42 peers (23.8%)
  • Burning Wound · rank 1 · 10/42 peers (23.8%)
  • Screaming Brutality · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • The Hunt · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Demonic · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Burning Hatred · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • First Blood · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Accelerated Blade · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Soulscar · rank 1 · 35/42 peers (83.3%)
  • Serrated Glaive · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Dancing with Fate · rank 2 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Demon Hide · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Eye Beam · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Chaotic Transformation · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Furious Gaze · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Blind Fury · rank 2 · 6/42 peers (14.3%)
  • Critical Chaos · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Collective Anguish · rank 1 · 3/42 peers (7.1%)
  • Cycle of Hatred · rank 1 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Isolated Prey · rank 1 · 9/42 peers (21.4%)
  • Furious Throws · rank 1 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)
  • Never Say Die · rank 1 · 39/42 peers (92.9%)
  • Mortal Dance · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Desperate Instincts · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • A Fire Inside · rank 1 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Chaotic Disposition · rank 2 · 41/42 peers (97.6%)
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 2 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)
  • Eternal Hunt · rank 1 · 42/42 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Exergy · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Tactical Retreat · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Initiative · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Essence Break · rank 1 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)
  • Know Your Enemy · rank 2 · 36/42 peers (85.7%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Demonic Intensity · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Student of Suffering · rank 1 · 9/42 peers (21.4%)
  • Untethered Fury · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Burning Blades · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Monster Rising · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Violent Transformation · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Wave of Debilitation · rank 1 · 8/42 peers (19.0%)
  • Enduring Torment · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Demonsurge · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Focused Hatred · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Volatile Instinct · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Blind Focus · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)
  • Undying Embers · rank 1 · 13/42 peers (31.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Incisive Blade · rank 1 · 29/42 peers (69.0%)
  • Wounded Quarry · rank 1 · 29/42 peers (69.0%)
  • Fury of the Aldrachi · rank 1 · 29/42 peers (69.0%)
  • Reaver's Mark · rank 1 · 29/42 peers (69.0%)
  • Bladecraft · rank 1 · 29/42 peers (69.0%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Rain from Above · rank 1 · 24/42 peers (57.1%)
  • Glimpse · rank 1 · 40/42 peers (95.2%)
  • Blood Moon · rank 1 · 33/42 peers (78.6%)

Most common different selections

  • Reverse Magic · rank 1 · 17/42 peers (40.5%)
  • Detainment · rank 1 · 11/42 peers (26.2%)
  • Cleansed by Flame · rank 1 · 1/42 peers (2.4%)

42/49 peers usable; 7 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 42 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Havoc Demon Hunter
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:21:39 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:30 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:21:40 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:30 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:21:40 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:30 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:21:41 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:30 UTC

Class and race

Demon Hunter

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Havoc

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

270

Average 270

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cape

Rare · item #270539

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +42 Versatility
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Coreguard

Epic · item #271540

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

259 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders

Rare · item #244764

  • +70 Agility
  • +70 Intellect
  • +1,213 Stamina
  • +105 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Shaladrassil's Roots

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Enduring Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and +5% Damage Reduction when affected by Crowd Control

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Hands

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves

Rare · item #270511

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics

Epic · item #244736

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +167 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Warglaive

Rare · item #270454

  • +49 Agility
  • +284 Intellect
  • +847 Stamina
  • +44 Versatility
  • +28 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Amulet

Epic · item #240952

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Versatility
  • +155 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Off hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Warglaive

Rare · item #270454

  • +49 Agility
  • +284 Intellect
  • +847 Stamina
  • +44 Versatility
  • +28 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Abyssal Doomhound's Jaws

Epic · item #271535

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Silvermoon's Mending

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength
  • +93 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99824) · rank 1
  • Class · Vengeful Retreat · rank 1
  • Class · Felblade · rank 1
  • Class · Sigil of Misery · rank 1
  • Class · Unrestrained Fury · rank 1
  • Class · Shattered Restoration · rank 1
  • Class · Bouncing Glaives · rank 1
  • Class · Imprison · rank 1
  • Class · Charred Warblades · rank 1
  • Class · Chaos Nova · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Disrupt · rank 1
  • Class · Consume Magic · rank 1
  • Class · Focused Ire · rank 1
  • Class · Master of the Glaive · rank 1
  • Class · Blazing Path · rank 1
  • Class · Pursuit · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Rending · rank 2
  • Class · Felfire Haste · rank 1
  • Class · Infernal Armor · rank 2
  • Class · Illidari Knowledge · rank 2
  • Class · Will of the Illidari · rank 2
  • Class · Internal Struggle · rank 1
  • Class · Furious · rank 1
  • Class · Remorseless · rank 1
  • Class · First In, Last Out · rank 1
  • Class · Erratic Felheart · rank 2
  • Class · Final Breath · rank 1
  • Class · Darkness · rank 1
  • Class · Soul Splitter · rank 2
  • Class · Demonic Resilience · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eye Beam · rank 1
  • Specialization · Critical Chaos · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Hatred · rank 1
  • Specialization · Never Say Die · rank 1
  • Specialization · First Blood · rank 1
  • Specialization · Accelerated Blade · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demon Hide · rank 1
  • Specialization · Desperate Instincts · rank 1
  • Specialization · Mortal Dance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Demonic · rank 1
  • Specialization · Furious Throws · rank 1
  • Specialization · Trail of Ruin · rank 1
  • Specialization · Blind Fury · rank 2
  • Specialization · Furious Gaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · Dancing with Fate · rank 2
  • Specialization · Growing Inferno · rank 1
  • Specialization · Isolated Prey · rank 1
  • Specialization · The Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Serrated Glaive · rank 1
  • Specialization · Burning Wound · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaotic Transformation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soulscar · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cycle of Hatred · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaotic Disposition · rank 2
  • Specialization · Collective Anguish · rank 1
  • Specialization · Screaming Brutality · rank 1
  • Specialization · A Fire Inside · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 2
  • Specialization · Eternal Hunt · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonsurge · rank 1
  • Hero · Wave of Debilitation · rank 1
  • Hero · Focused Hatred · rank 1
  • Hero · Set Fire to the Pain · rank 1
  • Hero · Blind Focus · rank 1
  • Hero · Burning Blades · rank 1
  • Hero · Violent Transformation · rank 1
  • Hero · Enduring Torment · rank 1
  • Hero · Undying Embers · rank 1
  • Hero · Untethered Fury · rank 1
  • Hero · Student of Suffering · rank 1
  • Hero · Monster Rising · rank 1
  • Hero · Volatile Instinct · rank 1
  • Hero · Demonic Intensity · rank 1

Active hero tree

Fel-Scarred

Active loadout code

CEkAp/epaxe7D0A403L+Tvk0iyMjZmZYMmZMzMZMzAAAAAAAmlZMGjZmZbmZwMjx2gZmtZWmZZWmZmZZbWmmmZmZMjNAAAAAAEgZmZGMAEAAYA

PvP talents

  • Glimpse · rank 1
  • Rain from Above · rank 1
  • Blood Moon · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 17:21:41 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 17:01:30 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available