← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / velen

Bleed

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #1278

  • #1333 · Rank 1278 · 288 rating · 3-3
Rating
288
Observed W-L
3-3
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Unranked

Rank #118

  • #118 · Rank 118 · 1646 rating · 72-66
Rating
1646
Observed W-L
72-66
Win rate
52.2%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

Rank #898

  • #898 · Rank 898 · 1345 rating · 41-31
Rating
1345
Observed W-L
41-31
Win rate
56.9%
Faction
Alliance

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 118 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Feral Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 118 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 11:07:24 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:13:51 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 11:05:55 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:15:55 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 11:08:18 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:17:31 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 11:08:33 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:11:39 UTC

Gear across all four bands

Fourteen base-item slot groups

Each row shows the selected character's observed base item and its prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common base items. Full-band prevalence includes the target in its containing band. When the target slot is usable, its base items are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target item is unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Item level, modifiers, enchantments, gems, bonus lists, and match timing are not inferred.

Head

Head base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
    21/49 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm
    18/49 members (36.7%) 36.7%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm
    6/49 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Crown of Roaring Storms
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Mask
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Mask
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Mask
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
    19/40 members (47.5%) 47.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Optics
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Vilefiend's Guise
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Mask
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Hood of the Slithering Loa
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Neck

Neck base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    27/49 members (55.1%) 55.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    9/49 members (18.4%) 18.4%
  • Graft of the Domanaar
    4/49 members (8.2%) 8.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Necklace
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Pendant of Malefic Fury
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    31/46 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    11/46 members (23.9%) 23.9%
  • Barbed Ymirheim Choker
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Novice Combatant's Necklace
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Necklace
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    22/40 members (55.0%) 55.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Graft of the Domanaar
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Yoke of the Charging Bear
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Pendant
    22/40 members (55.0%) 55.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Amulet
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Yoke of the Charging Bear
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Necklace
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Amulet
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Shoulder

Shoulder base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
    41/49 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Shoulderpads
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
  • Somber Spaulders
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
    36/46 members (78.3%) 78.3%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Shoulderpads
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Somber Spaulders
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
    27/40 members (67.5%) 67.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Shoulderpads
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage
    29/40 members (72.5%) 72.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Spaulders
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Shoulderpads
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Shoulderguard
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Chest

Chest base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
    28/49 members (57.1%) 57.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest
    6/49 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Jerkin
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece
    15/46 members (32.6%) 32.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Jerkin
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Trunk of the Luminous Bloom
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest
    11/40 members (27.5%) 27.5%
  • Vest of Reverent Adoration
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Jerkin
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Chestpiece
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Vestments
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Jerkin
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Waist

Waist base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
    23/49 members (46.9%) 46.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Whirling Dervish Sash
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Belt
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Silvermoon Agent's Utility Belt
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt
    30/46 members (65.2%) 65.2%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
    14/46 members (30.4%) 30.4%
  • Rootwalker Harness
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Gravitic Girdle
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Primal Dinomancer's Belt
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Sigiled Cincture
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Venom-Cursed Lynx's Buckle
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt
    20/40 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Belt
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Whirling Dervish Sash
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Gravitic Girdle
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Legs

Legs base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings
    28/49 members (57.1%) 57.1%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
    11/49 members (22.4%) 22.4%
  • Phloemwraps of the Luminous Bloom
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Trousers
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
  • Conqueror's Nightsong Trousers
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
    7/46 members (15.2%) 15.2%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps
    3/46 members (6.5%) 6.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Trousers
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Breeches of Deft Deals
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Breeches
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Leggings of the Galeforce Viper
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps
    5/40 members (12.5%) 12.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Breeches
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Leggings of the Galeforce Viper
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Feet

Feet base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
    21/49 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads
    12/49 members (24.5%) 24.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Sand-Shined Snakeskin Sandals
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Arctic Explorer's Legwraps
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
    31/46 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads
    11/46 members (23.9%) 23.9%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Sand-Shined Snakeskin Sandals
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Silvermoon Agent's Sneakers
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Silvermoon Agent's Sneakers
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Boots of Burning Focus
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Boots
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders
    4/40 members (10.0%) 10.0%
  • Goldfeather Boots
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Arctic Explorer's Legwraps
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Wrist

Wrist base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards
    16/49 members (32.7%) 32.7%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
    13/49 members (26.5%) 26.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Silvermoon Agent's Deflectors
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Wraps
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
    17/46 members (37.0%) 37.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Fury-fletched Armlets
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Wraps
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Fury-fletched Armlets
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Rootwarden Wraps
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Wristwraps
    18/40 members (45.0%) 45.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Bands
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Wraps
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Silvermoon Agent's Deflectors
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Hands

Hands base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
    16/49 members (32.7%) 32.7%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves
    15/49 members (30.6%) 30.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Desiccator's Blessed Gloves
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
  • Grips of Electrified Defense
    1/49 members (2.0%) 2.0%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves
    19/46 members (41.3%) 41.3%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Subjugator's Chilling Grips
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Gauntlets of Fevered Defense
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves
    19/40 members (47.5%) 47.5%
  • Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Leather Gloves
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Subjugator's Chilling Grips
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Leather Gloves
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Finger

Finger base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    31/49 members (63.3%) 63.3%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    27/49 members (55.1%) 55.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    10/49 members (20.4%) 20.4%
  • Signet of Snarling Servitude
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
  • Charged Sandstone Band
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    28/46 members (60.9%) 60.9%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Ritual Binder's Ring
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Signet of Snarling Servitude
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    22/40 members (55.0%) 55.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    10/40 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Ritual Binder's Ring
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Pilfered Precious Band
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Signet
    31/40 members (77.5%) 77.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Signet
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Ring
    7/40 members (17.5%) 17.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Band
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Ouroboric Signet
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Trinket

Trinket base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    32/49 members (65.3%) 65.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    30/49 members (61.2%) 61.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    8/49 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    5/49 members (10.2%) 10.2%
  • Fiber of Living Agony
    3/49 members (6.1%) 6.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    32/46 members (69.6%) 69.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    23/40 members (57.5%) 57.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Drum of Renewed Bonds
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Medallion
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Badge of Ferocity
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Back

Back base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    19/49 members (38.8%) 38.8%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    5/49 members (10.2%) 10.2%
  • Speakeasy Shroud
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
  • Bloodthorn Burnous
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    20/46 members (43.5%) 43.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    10/46 members (21.7%) 21.7%
  • Silken Voodoo Drape
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Venomous Gladiator's Shawl
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    12/40 members (30.0%) 30.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Bloodthorn Burnous
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
  • Venomous Warmonger's Cape
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cape
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak
    6/40 members (15.0%) 15.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Cloak
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Speakeasy Shroud
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Main Hand

Main Hand base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Spike
    29/49 members (59.2%) 59.2%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Spear
    7/49 members (14.3%) 14.3%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Pillar
    4/49 members (8.2%) 8.2%
  • Blood Knight's Impetus
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
  • Toxin-Coated Warstaff
    2/49 members (4.1%) 4.1%
49/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Spike
    26/46 members (56.5%) 56.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Pillar
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Spear
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Blood Knight's Impetus
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
  • Aln'hara Pikestaff
    1/46 members (2.2%) 2.2%
46/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Spike
    18/40 members (45.0%) 45.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Spear
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Pillar
    8/40 members (20.0%) 20.0%
  • Blood Knight's Impetus
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
  • Blood Knight's Mercy
    1/40 members (2.5%) 2.5%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Venomous Gladiator's Spike
    26/40 members (65.0%) 65.0%
  • Venomous Aspirant's Spear
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
  • Thalassian Competitor's Pillar
    3/40 members (7.5%) 7.5%
  • Blood Knight's Impetus
    2/40 members (5.0%) 5.0%
40/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 0 missing this slot

Off Hand

Off Hand base-item comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target base item prevalence Band-common base items Coverage
1–50 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
1 missing Equipment; 49 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
51–100 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
4 missing Equipment; 46 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
101–150 Target band Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 40 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
151–200 Target Equipment unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any base items shown in the band-common column are band summaries. Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 0/50 usable
10 missing Equipment; 40 missing this slot; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonGear · positions 101–150

Containing-band gear comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and keeps the original normalized base-item method.

Head

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Neck

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Shoulder

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Chest

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Waist

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Legs

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Feet

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Wrist

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Hands

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Finger

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Trinket

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Back

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Main Hand

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 0 missing this slot.

Off Hand

The target Equipment component is unavailable. This does not mean the slot was empty.

Insufficient coverage: 0 usable peers; at least 40 are required. No prevalence or alternatives are shown.

0/49 peers usable; 9 missing Equipment and 40 missing this slot.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Restoration Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:22:00 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:32 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:22:01 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:32 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:22:02 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:32 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 17:22:03 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 17:01:32 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Restoration

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

269

Average 269

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +72 Intellect
  • +72 Agility
  • +72 Strength
  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +47 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Lunar Raiment

Epic · item #271531

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +109 Versatility
  • +58 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Feet

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Sliders

Rare · item #244764

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +108 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Rare · item #240951

  • +953 Stamina
  • +122 Versatility
  • +122 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Hands

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves

Rare · item #270511

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Helm

Rare · item #270509

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Leggings

Rare · item #270506

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +69 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Agility/Strength & +115 Stamina

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Stave

Rare · item #270450

  • +432 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +66 Haste
  • +78 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Flawless Masterful Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Mastery

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #280097

  • +100 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

259 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #280118

  • +89 Intellect
  • +89 Agility
  • +89 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Leather Belt

Epic · item #244557

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +63 Versatility
  • +63 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99806) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenation · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Growth · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Maim · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 1
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Lingering Healing · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Symbiotic Relationship · rank 1
  • Class · Fluid Form · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Innervate · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifebloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Prosperity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overgrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Regrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Efflorescence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Germination · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifetreading · rank 1
  • Specialization · Grove Guardians · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Renewing Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Regenesis · rank 2
  • Specialization · Wild Synthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
  • Specialization · Photosynthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reforestation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Verdancy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 2
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Hero · Dream Surge · rank 1
  • Hero · Treants of the Moon · rank 1
  • Hero · Expansiveness · rank 1
  • Hero · Protective Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
  • Hero · Power of Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Cenarius' Might · rank 1
  • Hero · Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
  • Hero · Dryad's Dance · rank 1
  • Hero · Early Spring · rank 1
  • Hero · Control of the Dream · rank 1
  • Hero · Blooming Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
  • Hero · Harmony of the Grove · rank 1

Active hero tree

Keeper of the Grove

Active loadout code

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZBjxMzsMmZMmNmNbzAAAAAAAAAAglZIbmx0MzMwsZmZmZxgZAAAAAMAAGw22YBTzMLDAgZZmlmtZWswYmHYYGbgmBAzMzMAMA

PvP talents

  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
  • Early Spring · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 17:22:03 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 17:01:32 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available