← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / ragnaros

Snooze

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #95

  • #95 · Rank 95 · 1848 rating · 56-64
Rating
1848
Observed W-L
56-64
Win rate
46.7%
Faction
Horde

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 95 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Elemental Shaman board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 95 in the 51–100 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:12:25 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:09:45 UTC
51–100 Target band 2026-09-03 09:16:39 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:09:11 UTC
101–150 2026-09-03 09:15:21 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:11:27 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:11:58 UTC through 2026-09-03 17:10:03 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    22/46 members (47.8%) 47.8%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Hex · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    29/46 members (63.0%) 63.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    31/46 members (67.4%) 67.4%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    40/46 members (87.0%) 87.0%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    12/46 members (26.1%) 26.1%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Primordial Bond · rank 1
    6/46 members (13.0%) 13.0%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    31/41 members (75.6%) 75.6%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    19/41 members (46.3%) 46.3%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Hex · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    21/41 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    11/41 members (26.8%) 26.8%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    19/44 members (43.2%) 43.2%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Hex · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    31/44 members (70.5%) 70.5%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    32/44 members (72.7%) 72.7%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1
    12/44 members (27.3%) 27.3%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Primordial Bond · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Node #99845 · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Lava Burst · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    13/41 members (31.7%) 31.7%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Hex · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    28/41 members (68.3%) 68.3%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    33/41 members (80.5%) 80.5%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Frost Shock · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    9/41 members (22.0%) 22.0%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    13/46 members (28.3%) 28.3%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    38/46 members (82.6%) 82.6%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    41/46 members (89.1%) 89.1%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    45/46 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    43/46 members (93.5%) 93.5%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    33/46 members (71.7%) 71.7%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    8/46 members (17.4%) 17.4%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    26/41 members (63.4%) 63.4%
  • Aftershock · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    4/41 members (9.8%) 9.8%
  • Everlasting Elements · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    38/44 members (86.4%) 86.4%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    33/44 members (75.0%) 75.0%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    40/44 members (90.9%) 90.9%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    36/44 members (81.8%) 81.8%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    43/44 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    35/44 members (79.5%) 79.5%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    29/44 members (65.9%) 65.9%
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    11/44 members (25.0%) 25.0%
  • Mountains Will Fall · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    9/44 members (20.5%) 20.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shock · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    21/41 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Call of Fire · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthshatter · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Purging Flames · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Amped Up · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • First Ascendant · rank 1
    40/41 members (97.6%) 97.6%
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
    35/41 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lava Flows · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthquake · rank 1
    20/41 members (48.8%) 48.8%
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1
    10/41 members (24.4%) 24.4%
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Storm Infusion · rank 1
    6/41 members (14.6%) 14.6%
  • Elemental Blast · rank 1
    5/41 members (12.2%) 12.2%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    42/46 members (91.3%) 91.3%
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    4/46 members (8.7%) 8.7%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    39/44 members (88.6%) 88.6%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    41/44 members (93.2%) 93.2%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Natural Harmony · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
    36/41 members (87.8%) 87.8%
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Final Calling · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Routine Communication · rank 1
    38/41 members (92.7%) 92.7%
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Windspeaker · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Latent Wisdom · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    2/41 members (4.9%) 4.9%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    5/46 members (10.9%) 10.9%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    9/46 members (19.6%) 19.6%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    37/46 members (80.4%) 80.4%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    39/46 members (84.8%) 84.8%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    2/46 members (4.3%) 4.3%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
51–100 Target band
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    8/41 members (19.5%) 19.5%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    7/41 members (17.1%) 17.1%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    34/41 members (82.9%) 82.9%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
  • Storm Conduit · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
101–150
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    8/44 members (18.2%) 18.2%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    37/44 members (84.1%) 84.1%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/44 members (6.8%) 6.8%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    2/44 members (4.5%) 4.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
151–200
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    12/41 members (29.3%) 29.3%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    32/41 members (78.0%) 78.0%
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    30/41 members (73.2%) 73.2%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    3/41 members (7.3%) 7.3%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/41 members (2.4%) 2.4%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 51–100

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 51–100, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Node #99845 · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1 · 29/40 peers (72.5%)
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1 · 31/40 peers (77.5%)
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Elemental · rank 1 · 30/40 peers (75.0%)
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Heal · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Earth Shield · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Lava Burst · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1 · 18/40 peers (45.0%)
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Wind Shear · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Shift · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Swiftness · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Hex · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Greater Purge · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1 · 29/40 peers (72.5%)
  • Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Windveil · rank 1 · 20/40 peers (50.0%)
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Totemic Surge · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Elemental Resistance · rank 1 · 11/40 peers (27.5%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 10/40 peers (25.0%)
  • Frost Shock · rank 1 · 8/40 peers (20.0%)
  • Spirit Wolf · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Primal Elementalist · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Echo of the Elements · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Fury · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Shock · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Earthquake · rank 1 · 14/40 peers (35.0%)
  • Stormkeeper · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendance · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Flash of Lightning · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Call of Fire · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Earthshatter · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Lightning Capacitor · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Fury of the Storms · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Molten Wrath · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Tectonic Collapse · rank 1 · 35/40 peers (87.5%)
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Inferno Arc · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Echo Chamber · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Elemental Resonance · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Crackling Fury · rank 2 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Elemental Unity · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Purging Flames · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Amped Up · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Primordial Fury · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • First Ascendant · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Flames of the Firelord · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Path of the Seer · rank 1 · 38/40 peers (95.0%)
  • Lava Flows · rank 1 · 39/40 peers (97.5%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 2 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)
  • Feedback Loop · rank 1 · 40/40 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Earthquake · rank 1 · 26/40 peers (65.0%)
  • Aftershock · rank 1 · 5/40 peers (12.5%)
  • Storm Frenzy · rank 1 · 5/40 peers (12.5%)
  • Master of the Elements · rank 1 · 4/40 peers (10.0%)
  • Everlasting Elements · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Natural Harmony · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)
  • Primordial Capacity · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Ancient Fellowship · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Elemental Reverb · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Final Calling · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Routine Communication · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Offering from Beyond · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Call of the Ancestors · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Mystic Knowledge · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Windspeaker · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)
  • Ancestral Influence · rank 1 · 37/40 peers (92.5%)

Most common different selections

  • Awakening Storms · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Static Field Totem · rank 1 · 7/40 peers (17.5%)
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1 · 6/40 peers (15.0%)
  • Burrow · rank 1 · 36/40 peers (90.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Grounding Totem · rank 1 · 34/40 peers (85.0%)
  • Shamanism · rank 1 · 32/40 peers (80.0%)
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1 · 3/40 peers (7.5%)
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1 · 1/40 peers (2.5%)
  • Storm Conduit · rank 1 · 1/40 peers (2.5%)

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Elemental Shaman
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:14:12 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:15 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:14:13 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:15 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:14:14 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:15 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 12:14:15 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:01:15 UTC

Class and race

Shaman

Orc

Active profile specialization

Elemental

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

275

Average 276

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Cloak

Rare · item #270540

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +39 Haste
  • +42 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Tunic

Rare · item #270498

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +59 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Sabatons

Rare · item #270497

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +65 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

292 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +1,353 Stamina
  • +155 Haste
  • +155 Versatility
  • Flawless Masterful Peridot — +16 Haste & +7 Mastery

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Socketed item

Hands

292 ilvl

Hexing Grips of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271484

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Serpent Crown of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271483

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +119 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Legs

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Leggings

Epic · item #244566

  • +119 Intellect
  • +119 Agility
  • +2,219 Stamina
  • +81 Haste
  • +81 Versatility
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Rippers

Epic · item #270824

  • +372 Intellect
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +52 Versatility
  • Flametongue

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Socketed item

Off hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Scaleshield

Epic · item #270849

  • +196 Intellect
  • +64 Strength
  • +1,203 Stamina
  • +27 Haste
  • +56 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Hissing Mantle of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271481

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +36 Haste
  • +89 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Belt

Rare · item #270487

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +47 Haste
  • +61 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Bracer

Rare · item #270484

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +38 Haste
  • +43 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99845) · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Heal · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Burst · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Shield · rank 1
  • Class · Fire and Ice · rank 1
  • Class · Thunderous Paws · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Orbit · rank 1
  • Class · Gust of Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Shift · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Guardian · rank 1
  • Class · Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Planes Traveler · rank 1
  • Class · Brimming with Life · rank 2
  • Class · Wind Shear · rank 1
  • Class · Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Capacitor Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
  • Class · Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
  • Class · Windveil · rank 1
  • Class · Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Elemental · rank 1
  • Class · Greater Purge · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Fury · rank 2
  • Class · Hex · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritwalker's Grace · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Projection · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Warding · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Focus · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritwalker's Aegis · rank 1
  • Class · Tremor Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
  • Class · Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earth Shock · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earthquake · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo of the Elements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flash of Lightning · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tectonic Collapse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Molten Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lightning Capacitor · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stormkeeper · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swelling Maelstrom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primordial Fury · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fury of the Storms · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flames of the Cauldron · rank 1
  • Specialization · Amped Up · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Resonance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Path of the Seer · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Unity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Earthshatter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Echo Chamber · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lava Flows · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Inferno Arc · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flames of the Firelord · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · First Ascendant · rank 1
  • Specialization · Primal Elementalist · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crackling Fury · rank 2
  • Specialization · Purging Flames · rank 1
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 2
  • Specialization · Feedback Loop · rank 1
  • Hero · Call of the Ancestors · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancient Fellowship · rank 1
  • Hero · Routine Communication · rank 1
  • Hero · Elemental Reverb · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancestral Influence · rank 1
  • Hero · Offering from Beyond · rank 1
  • Hero · Primordial Capacity · rank 1
  • Hero · Spiritwalker's Momentum · rank 1
  • Hero · Windspeaker · rank 1
  • Hero · Natural Harmony · rank 1
  • Hero · Maelstrom Supremacy · rank 1
  • Hero · Final Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Mystic Knowledge · rank 1
  • Hero · Ancestral Swiftness · rank 1

Active hero tree

Farseer

Active loadout code

CYQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPCAAAAzMLLzMGjZZZhxMMDAAAAsYmNYADY2YCZWAgZbMzYmtFTLjZGjFjZGzMbzmZWmBzMLDAMDAMzYYGfA

PvP talents

  • Burrow · rank 1
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 12:14:15 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:01:15 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available