← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / stormscale

Calfurion

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #208

  • #208 · Rank 208 · 1714 rating · 18-12
Rating
1714
Observed W-L
18-12
Win rate
60.0%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

Rank #120

  • #120 · Rank 120 · 1642 rating · 34-32
Rating
1642
Observed W-L
34-32
Win rate
51.5%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 120 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Feral Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 120 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 11:07:24 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:13:51 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 11:05:55 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:15:55 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 11:08:18 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:17:31 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 11:08:33 UTC through 2026-09-03 18:11:39 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Rake · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    46/46 members (100.0%) 100.0%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    37/49 members (75.5%) 75.5%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    35/40 members (87.5%) 87.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    45/49 members (91.8%) 91.8%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    27/49 members (55.1%) 55.1%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    21/49 members (42.9%) 42.9%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    44/46 members (95.7%) 95.7%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/46 members (56.5%) 56.5%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    21/46 members (45.7%) 45.7%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    18/46 members (39.1%) 39.1%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    16/46 members (34.8%) 34.8%
46/50 usable
4 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 46 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    24/40 members (60.0%) 60.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    18/40 members (45.0%) 45.0%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    21/40 members (52.5%) 52.5%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    16/40 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    14/40 members (35.0%) 35.0%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    13/40 members (32.5%) 32.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Balance Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:21:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:21:39 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:21:40 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:21:40 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Balance

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

311

Average 313

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

321 ilvl

Fireproof Drape

Epic · item #193763

  • +94 Intellect
  • +94 Agility
  • +94 Strength
  • +1,895 Stamina
  • +40 Critical Strike
  • +67 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Chest

318 ilvl

Hide of Pestilence

Epic · item #251226

  • +162 Intellect
  • +162 Agility
  • +3,254 Stamina
  • +110 Critical Strike
  • +78 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Worldsoul

Feet

292 ilvl

Preyhunter's Sleek Boots

Epic · item #275514

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +76 Critical Strike
  • +49 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Lynx's Dexterity

Finger 1

308 ilvl

Ouroboric Signet

Epic · item #272150

  • +1,629 Stamina
  • +129 Haste
  • +218 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Eyes of the Eagle
  • Indecipherable Eversong Diamond — +32 Primary Stat

Finger 2

311 ilvl

Jade Ophidian Band

Epic · item #162544

  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +131 Versatility
  • +222 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Eyes of the Eagle
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Hands

308 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Gauntlets

Epic · item #271529

  • +111 Intellect
  • +111 Agility
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +95 Versatility
  • +40 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

308 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Somnolent Stare

Epic · item #271528

  • +148 Intellect
  • +148 Agility
  • +2,896 Stamina
  • +127 Haste
  • +53 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Rune of Avoidance

Legs

321 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Leggings

Epic · item #271527

  • +167 Intellect
  • +167 Agility
  • +3,369 Stamina
  • +120 Versatility
  • +71 Mastery
  • Enchanted: +41 Intellect & +115 Stamina

Main hand

321 ilvl

Enshrined Ceremonial Scepter

Epic · item #272273

  • +743 Intellect
  • +3,369 Stamina
  • +75 Versatility
  • +115 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei

Neck

311 ilvl

Yoke of the Charging Bear

Epic · item #251173

  • +1,689 Stamina
  • +121 Critical Strike
  • +232 Haste
  • +61 Leech
  • Flawless Quick Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Haste

Shoulder

334 ilvl

Enigmatic Dreamwatcher's Plumage

Epic · item #271526

  • +141 Intellect
  • +141 Agility
  • +2,932 Stamina
  • +95 Critical Strike
  • +56 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

302 ilvl

Vile Vial of Volatile Venom

Epic · item #273796

  • +133 Intellect
  • +133 Agility
  • +133 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

321 ilvl

Knot of Writhing Serpents

Epic · item #273794

  • +159 Intellect

No enhancement detail available

Waist

308 ilvl

Unpossessed Skullsash

Epic · item #268227

  • +111 Intellect
  • +111 Agility
  • +2,172 Stamina
  • +96 Critical Strike
  • +39 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

285 ilvl

Silvermoon Agent's Deflectors

Epic · item #244576

  • +67 Intellect
  • +67 Agility
  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +45 Critical Strike
  • +45 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99808) · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Moonkin Form · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Sunfire · rank 1
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Light of the Sun · rank 1
  • Class · Natural Recovery · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Soothe · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Ursol's Vortex · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Lore of the Grove · rank 1
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Ursine Vigor · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Inspiration · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Innervate · rank 1
  • Specialization · Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Shooting Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Solar Beam · rank 1
  • Specialization · Solstice · rank 1
  • Specialization · Twin Moons · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Eclipse · rank 1
  • Specialization · Umbral Intensity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Aetherial Kindling · rank 1
  • Specialization · Wild Surges · rank 1
  • Specialization · Celestial Alignment · rank 1
  • Specialization · Sunseeker Mushroom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Grace · rank 1
  • Specialization · Whirling Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Touch the Cosmos · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cosmic Rapidity · rank 2
  • Specialization · Celestial Fire · rank 1
  • Specialization · Hail of Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Starlord · rank 2
  • Specialization · Balance of All Things · rank 2
  • Specialization · Rattle the Stars · rank 1
  • Specialization · Orbit Breaker · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Chosen of Elune · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fury of Elune · rank 1
  • Specialization · Umbral Embrace · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmony of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elune's Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Radiant Moonlight · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 2
  • Specialization · Ascendant Eclipses · rank 1
  • Hero · Boundless Moonlight · rank 1
  • Hero · Moon Guardian · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Insight · rank 1
  • Hero · Glistening Fur · rank 1
  • Hero · Star Cascade · rank 1
  • Hero · Stellar Command · rank 1
  • Hero · Atmospheric Exposure · rank 1
  • Hero · Elune's Grace · rank 1
  • Hero · Penumbral Swell · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunar Calling · rank 1
  • Hero · Astral Insight · rank 1
  • Hero · Lunation · rank 1
  • Hero · Bask in Moonlight · rank 1
  • Hero · The Eternal Moon · rank 1

Active hero tree

Elune's Chosen

Active loadout code

CYGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAWoMbNjxMDwsYmZmZhhhZZmlZWYmxGLzsMmZM2wwAM22mZwY2GBmAAAAsYmZmZwmhxYAAYmBLDA

PvP talents

  • High Winds · rank 1
  • Moonkin Aura · rank 1
  • Faerie Swarm · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:21:40 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:01:52 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available