← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / tichondrius

Rmdxd

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #150

  • #150 · Rank 150 · 1588 rating · 23-25
Rating
1588
Observed W-L
23-25
Win rate
47.9%
Faction
Alliance

Rank #2215

  • #2292 · Rank 2215 · 288 rating · 3-3
Rating
288
Observed W-L
3-3
Win rate
50.0%
Faction
Alliance
Blizzard tier
Unranked

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 150 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Feral Druid board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 150 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:12:58 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:18:02 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:05:39 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:11:59 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 09:09:17 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:06:10 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:06:55 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:24:49 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wild Charge · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Rake · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Rake · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Natural Recovery · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Verdant Heart · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    49/49 members (100.0%) 100.0%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    44/44 members (100.0%) 100.0%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Soul of the Forest · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Circle of Life and Death · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Lacerating Claws · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    40/40 members (100.0%) 100.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Infected Wounds · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk: Heart of the Lion · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Berserk · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Sabertooth · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Taste for Blood · rank 1
    41/41 members (100.0%) 100.0%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    36/49 members (73.5%) 73.5%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    38/40 members (95.0%) 95.0%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wildstalker's Power · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Strategic Infusion · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Lethal Preservation · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Thriving Growth · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
  • Vigorous Creepers · rank 1
    37/41 members (90.2%) 90.2%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    46/49 members (93.9%) 93.9%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    26/49 members (53.1%) 53.1%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    22/49 members (44.9%) 44.9%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/49 members (28.6%) 28.6%
49/50 usable
1 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 49 with selections
51–100 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    42/44 members (95.5%) 95.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    26/44 members (59.1%) 59.1%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    22/44 members (50.0%) 50.0%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    15/44 members (34.1%) 34.1%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/44 members (31.8%) 31.8%
44/50 usable
6 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 44 with selections
101–150 Target band Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    39/40 members (97.5%) 97.5%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    25/40 members (62.5%) 62.5%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    17/40 members (42.5%) 42.5%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    15/40 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Ferocious Wound · rank 1
    9/40 members (22.5%) 22.5%
40/50 usable
10 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 40 with selections
151–200 Target Specializations component unavailable; target difference cannot be determined. Any choices shown in the band-common column are band summaries.
  • Wicked Claws · rank 1
    39/41 members (95.1%) 95.1%
  • Savage Momentum · rank 1
    18/41 members (43.9%) 43.9%
  • Tireless Pursuit · rank 1
    16/41 members (39.0%) 39.0%
  • High Winds · rank 1
    15/41 members (36.6%) 36.6%
  • Strength of the Wild · rank 1
    14/41 members (34.1%) 34.1%
41/50 usable
9 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 41 with selections
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: unavailable. Target coverage: Coverage row unavailable.

The target Specializations component is unavailable, so no coverage row or selections can be evaluated.

40/49 peers usable; 9 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 40 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Restoration Druid
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:13:37 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:13:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:13:38 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 11:13:39 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC

Class and race

Druid

Night Elf

Active profile specialization

Restoration

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

270

Average 270

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Greatcloak

Rare · item #270538

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Strength
  • +953 Stamina
  • +49 Versatility
  • +32 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Vest

Rare · item #270515

  • +97 Intellect
  • +97 Agility
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +68 Haste
  • +76 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Footpads

Rare · item #270512

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +60 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Socketed item

Finger 2

242 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Signet

Epic · item #240951

  • +748 Stamina
  • +98 Versatility
  • +98 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Zul'jin's Mastery
  • Flawless Versatile Amethyst — +16 Mastery & +7 Versatility

Hands

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Gloves

Rare · item #270511

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +61 Versatility
  • +47 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Helm

Epic · item #270683

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Legs

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Legwraps

Epic · item #270686

  • +128 Intellect
  • +128 Agility
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +105 Versatility
  • +62 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Stave

Epic · item #270846

  • +567 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +116 Versatility
  • +51 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Pendant

Rare · item #270532

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Cognitive Heliotrope — +23 Primary Stat and opponent's failed interrupt attempts grant Precognition

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Leather Shoulderpads

Epic · item #270688

  • +96 Intellect
  • +96 Agility
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +81 Versatility
  • +44 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Waist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Belt

Rare · item #270503

  • +73 Intellect
  • +73 Agility
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +65 Versatility
  • +42 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Leather Armguards

Rare · item #270500

  • +55 Intellect
  • +55 Agility
  • +953 Stamina
  • +45 Versatility
  • +36 Mastery

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99806) · rank 1
  • Class · Rake · rank 1
  • Class · Frenzied Regeneration · rank 1
  • Class · Rejuvenation · rank 1
  • Class · Starfire · rank 1
  • Class · Ursoc's Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Growth · rank 1
  • Class · Starsurge · rank 1
  • Class · Rip · rank 1
  • Class · Verdant Heart · rank 1
  • Class · Remove Corruption · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Nature's Cure · rank 1
  • Class · Maim · rank 1
  • Class · Improved Barkskin · rank 1
  • Class · Nurturing Instinct · rank 2
  • Class · Thick Hide · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Influence · rank 1
  • Class · Wild Charge · rank 1
  • Class · Cyclone · rank 1
  • Class · Aessina's Renewal · rank 1
  • Class · Starlight Conduit · rank 1
  • Class · Feline Swiftness · rank 1
  • Class · Well-Honed Instincts · rank 1
  • Class · Matted Fur · rank 2
  • Class · Stampeding Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Lingering Healing · rank 1
  • Class · Typhoon · rank 1
  • Class · Mass Entanglement · rank 1
  • Class · Oakskin · rank 1
  • Class · Lycara's Teachings · rank 2
  • Class · Gift of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Incapacitating Roar · rank 1
  • Class · Ursine Vigor · rank 1
  • Class · Circle of the Heavens · rank 1
  • Class · Heart of the Wild · rank 1
  • Class · Innervate · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifebloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Nature's Swiftness · rank 1
  • Specialization · Omen of Clarity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Prosperity · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overgrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Regrowth · rank 1
  • Specialization · Soul of the Forest · rank 1
  • Specialization · Efflorescence · rank 1
  • Specialization · Tranquility · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Germination · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lifetreading · rank 1
  • Specialization · Grove Guardians · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Ironbark · rank 1
  • Specialization · Renewing Surge · rank 1
  • Specialization · Regenesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Wild Synthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Power of the Archdruid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Improved Swiftmend · rank 1
  • Specialization · Incarnation: Tree of Life · rank 1
  • Specialization · Call of the Elder Druid · rank 1
  • Specialization · Master Shapeshifter · rank 1
  • Specialization · Cenarius' Guidance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thriving Vegetation · rank 2
  • Specialization · Photosynthesis · rank 1
  • Specialization · Harmonious Blooming · rank 1
  • Specialization · Reforestation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Verdancy · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 2
  • Specialization · Everbloom · rank 1
  • Hero · Dream Surge · rank 1
  • Hero · Treants of the Moon · rank 1
  • Hero · Expansiveness · rank 1
  • Hero · Protective Growth · rank 1
  • Hero · Sylvan Beckoning · rank 1
  • Hero · Power of Nature · rank 1
  • Hero · Cenarius' Might · rank 1
  • Hero · Grove's Inspiration · rank 1
  • Hero · Dryad's Dance · rank 1
  • Hero · Early Spring · rank 1
  • Hero · Control of the Dream · rank 1
  • Hero · Blooming Infusion · rank 1
  • Hero · Spirit of the Thicket · rank 1
  • Hero · Harmony of the Grove · rank 1

Active hero tree

Keeper of the Grove

Active loadout code

CkGADBD3hSPCL9Y9gz68WcKvMMMmZhZMm5BmlxMjxsxsZbGAAAAAAAAAAsMDZxMmmZmBmNzMzMLGMAAAAAMAAGw22YBTzMLDAgZbmlmtZWsgZmZYGbgmBAzMzMAMA

PvP talents

  • Call of Ohn'ahra · rank 1
  • Early Spring · rank 1
  • Forest Guardian · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 11:13:39 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 11:00:53 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available