← Back to WoW PvP Portal
Current-season ladder Current leaderboard identity

US / tichondrius

Tguns

This current leaderboard page uses saved ladder and profile data. Opening the page or switching Profile Diff views does not contact Blizzard. Missing components remain unavailable.

Compare stats, gear, and talents across all four Top-200 bands ↓

Season résumé

Current season

Each card is a current saved leaderboard result for this exact character.

Rank #110

  • #110 · Rank 110 · 1788 rating · 68-56
Rating
1788
Observed W-L
68-56
Win rate
54.8%
Faction
Horde

Rank #548

  • #548 · Rank 548 · 1669 rating · 67-53
Rating
1669
Observed W-L
67-53
Win rate
55.8%
Faction
Horde

US · 3v3 Arena

Season 42

Rank #2123

  • #2133 · Rank 2123 · 1650 rating · 47-56
Rating
1650
Observed W-L
47-56
Win rate
45.6%
Faction
Horde
Blizzard tier
Challenger II

Season résumé

PvP title evidence

Strategic.GG is not currently showing PvP title evidence for this character. To explicitly check for its seasonal title résumé, use the PvP checker. This does not mean the character was unranked or did not compete.

Open the PvP checker →

Top-200 rank-band analysis

Profile Diff

This current cross-section places the selected character at leaderboard position 110 beside all four fixed Top-200 bands on the Solo Shuffle — Enhancement Shaman board. Each four-band value uses every usable member in that band, including this character inside its own band. The separately labelled same-band comparison excludes this character once. A more common item or talent, or a stat above a band average, does not mean better, optimal, required, or causally responsible for rating. Profile Diff is not a player grade, match reconstruction, recommended loadout, or proof of what earned a rating.

Top 200 · current cross-section

Comparison membership and clocks

The current leaderboard places this character at position 110 in the 101–150 band. Four-band values include every usable member of each band. The separate same-band peer comparison excludes this character once, leaving 49 possible peers before component-level missingness.

Four-band profile retrieval ranges

Each range covers only the current saved profile facts used for that full band. It does not describe leaderboard-observation time or the separate target-excluded same-band denominator.

Current profile retrieval range for each full Top-200 band
Rank band Profile retrieval range
1–50 2026-09-03 09:05:48 UTC through 2026-09-03 14:14:02 UTC
51–100 2026-09-03 09:06:20 UTC through 2026-09-03 15:15:39 UTC
101–150 Target band 2026-09-03 09:09:04 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:08:59 UTC
151–200 2026-09-03 09:14:25 UTC through 2026-09-03 16:25:23 UTC

Talents across all four bands

Exact reported selections

Each family shows the target's reported choices and their prevalence when available, beside up to five band-common choices. When the target family is usable, its choices are listed separately and omitted from the band-common column, so those rows are differences. A band-common list remains a band summary when the target choices are unavailable; no target difference is inferred. Only reported empty and reported-with-selections arrays are usable evidence. Missing, absent, and reference-only states never become zero-percent choices.

Class talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Class talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Node #99847 · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    33/48 members (68.8%) 68.8%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mana Spring · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    25/48 members (52.1%) 52.1%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    32/48 members (66.7%) 66.7%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Jet Stream · rank 1
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    18/48 members (37.5%) 37.5%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    38/48 members (79.2%) 79.2%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    39/48 members (81.2%) 81.2%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Hex · rank 1
    43/48 members (89.6%) 89.6%
  • Purge · rank 1
    2/48 members (4.2%) 4.2%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    43/48 members (89.6%) 89.6%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    43/48 members (89.6%) 89.6%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Lava Lash · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    27/48 members (56.2%) 56.2%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    25/48 members (52.1%) 52.1%
  • Spirit Walk · rank 1
    22/48 members (45.8%) 45.8%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Node #99847 · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    32/43 members (74.4%) 74.4%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mana Spring · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    24/43 members (55.8%) 55.8%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Jet Stream · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    22/43 members (51.2%) 51.2%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Hex · rank 1
    30/43 members (69.8%) 69.8%
  • Purge · rank 1
    5/43 members (11.6%) 11.6%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    39/43 members (90.7%) 90.7%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    35/43 members (81.4%) 81.4%
  • Lava Lash · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Spirit Walk · rank 1
    19/43 members (44.2%) 44.2%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    13/43 members (30.2%) 30.2%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    12/43 members (27.9%) 27.9%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Node #99847 · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Mana Spring · rank 1
    2/45 members (4.4%) 4.4%
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    23/45 members (51.1%) 51.1%
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    28/45 members (62.2%) 62.2%
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Jet Stream · rank 1
    32/45 members (71.1%) 71.1%
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Hex · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Purge · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Windveil · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Lava Lash · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Greater Purge · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Spirit Walk · rank 1
    22/45 members (48.9%) 48.9%
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1
    18/45 members (40.0%) 40.0%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Node #99847 · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Mana Spring · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chain Heal · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Earth Shield · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Jet Stream · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wind Shear · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Astral Shift · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Hex · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Purge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Windveil · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lava Lash · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Specialization talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Specialization talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Raging Maelstrom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overflowing Maelstrom · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Molten Assault · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thorim's Invocation · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Static Accumulation · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Assault · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Weapons · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Windfury Weapon · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Doom Winds · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stormblast · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Tempo · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Lightning · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm's Wrath · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Unruly Winds · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forceful Winds · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Converging Storms · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Crash Lightning · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Flurry · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Stormflurry · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thunder Capacitor · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stormbind · rank 1
    46/48 members (95.8%) 95.8%
  • Chaining Storms · rank 1
    44/48 members (91.7%) 91.7%
  • Lightning Strikes · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feral Spirit · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Fire Nova · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 2
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overcharge · rank 1
    5/48 members (10.4%) 10.4%
  • Hot Hand · rank 2
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Ashen Catalyst · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Lashing Flames · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Sundering · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Raging Maelstrom · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overflowing Maelstrom · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Molten Assault · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thorim's Invocation · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Static Accumulation · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Assault · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Weapons · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Windfury Weapon · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Doom Winds · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stormblast · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Tempo · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Lightning · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm's Wrath · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Unruly Winds · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forceful Winds · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Converging Storms · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Crash Lightning · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Flurry · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Stormflurry · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thunder Capacitor · rank 1
    41/43 members (95.3%) 95.3%
  • Stormbind · rank 1
    31/43 members (72.1%) 72.1%
  • Chaining Storms · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Lightning Strikes · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Feral Spirit · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Fire Nova · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    38/43 members (88.4%) 88.4%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 2
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    43/43 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overcharge · rank 1
    11/43 members (25.6%) 25.6%
  • Ashen Catalyst · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Sundering · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Hot Hand · rank 2
    5/43 members (11.6%) 11.6%
  • Lashing Flames · rank 1
    4/43 members (9.3%) 9.3%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Raging Maelstrom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Overflowing Maelstrom · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Molten Assault · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Thorim's Invocation · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Static Accumulation · rank 2
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Elemental Assault · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Weapons · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Windfury Weapon · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Doom Winds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Stormblast · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Elemental Tempo · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ride the Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm's Wrath · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Unruly Winds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Forceful Winds · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Converging Storms · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Crash Lightning · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Flurry · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Stormflurry · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Thunder Capacitor · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Stormbind · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Chaining Storms · rank 1
    40/45 members (88.9%) 88.9%
  • Lightning Strikes · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Feral Spirit · rank 1
    42/45 members (93.3%) 93.3%
  • Fire Nova · rank 1
    43/45 members (95.6%) 95.6%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    41/45 members (91.1%) 91.1%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 2
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    45/45 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Surging Elements · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Sundering · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Overcharge · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
  • Hot Hand · rank 2
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Ashen Catalyst · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Raging Maelstrom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Overflowing Maelstrom · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Molten Assault · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thorim's Invocation · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Static Accumulation · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elemental Assault · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elemental Weapons · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Windfury Weapon · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Doom Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stormblast · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Elemental Tempo · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ride the Lightning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm's Wrath · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unruly Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Forceful Winds · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Converging Storms · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Crash Lightning · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Ascendance · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Flurry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stormflurry · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Thunder Capacitor · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stormbind · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Chaining Storms · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Lightning Strikes · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Feral Spirit · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Fire Nova · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 2
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

Hero talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Hero talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    41/48 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    37/48 members (77.1%) 77.1%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    41/48 members (85.4%) 85.4%
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Unlimited Power · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Rolling Thunder · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Tempest · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Stormcaller · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Descending Skies · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Natural Gift · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Stormwell · rank 1
    45/48 members (93.8%) 93.8%
  • Storm Swell · rank 1
    8/48 members (16.7%) 16.7%
  • Lightning Conduit · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Surging Currents · rank 1
    4/48 members (8.3%) 8.3%
  • Oversized Totems · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
  • Pulse Capacitor · rank 1
    3/48 members (6.2%) 6.2%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    36/43 members (83.7%) 83.7%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    30/43 members (69.8%) 69.8%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    34/43 members (79.1%) 79.1%
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Unlimited Power · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Rolling Thunder · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Tempest · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Stormcaller · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Descending Skies · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Natural Gift · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Stormwell · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Storm Swell · rank 1
    7/43 members (16.3%) 16.3%
  • Oversized Totems · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Pulse Capacitor · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Imbuement Mastery · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Splitstream · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    38/45 members (84.4%) 84.4%
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    35/45 members (77.8%) 77.8%
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Unlimited Power · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Rolling Thunder · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Tempest · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Stormcaller · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Descending Skies · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Natural Gift · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Stormwell · rank 1
    39/45 members (86.7%) 86.7%
  • Oversized Totems · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Imbuement Mastery · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Splitstream · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Amplification Core · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
  • Surging Totem · rank 1
    6/45 members (13.3%) 13.3%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Electroshock · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Supercharge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Unlimited Power · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Rolling Thunder · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Tempest · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stormcaller · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Descending Skies · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Natural Gift · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Stormwell · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required

PvP talents

Target Specializations component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

PvP talents comparison between the selected character and all four full Top-200 bands
Rank band Target-choice prevalence Band-common choices Coverage states
1–50
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    48/48 members (100.0%) 100.0%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    0/48 members (0.0%) 0.0%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    47/48 members (97.9%) 97.9%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    1/48 members (2.1%) 2.1%
48/50 usable
2 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 48 with selections
51–100
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    42/43 members (97.7%) 97.7%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    40/43 members (93.0%) 93.0%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    6/43 members (14.0%) 14.0%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    37/43 members (86.0%) 86.0%
  • Totem of Wrath · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    2/43 members (4.7%) 4.7%
43/50 usable
7 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 43 with selections
101–150 Target band
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    44/45 members (97.8%) 97.8%
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    36/45 members (80.0%) 80.0%
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    3/45 members (6.7%) 6.7%
  • Burrow · rank 1
    37/45 members (82.2%) 82.2%
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1
    8/45 members (17.8%) 17.8%
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1
    7/45 members (15.6%) 15.6%
45/50 usable
5 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 45 with selections
151–200
  • Shamanism · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
    Band prevalence unavailable
Insufficient coverage; prevalence is withheld. 35/50 usable
15 component unavailable; 0 coverage missing; 0 absent; 0 reference only; 0 present empty; 35 with selections; at least 40 usable required
Open target-excluded containing-band comparisonTalents · positions 101–150

Containing-band talent comparison — target excluded

This separate comparison uses only positions 101–150, excludes this character once, and preserves every original talent-coverage state.

Class talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Node #99847 · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Chain Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Capacitor Totem · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Thunderous Paws · rank 1 · 31/44 peers (70.5%)
  • Brimming with Life · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Warding · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Mana Spring · rank 1 · 1/44 peers (2.3%)
  • Chain Heal · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Gust of Wind · rank 1 · 22/44 peers (50.0%)
  • Therazane's Resilience · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Earth Shield · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Tremor Totem · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Elemental Orbit · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Fire and Ice · rank 1 · 27/44 peers (61.4%)
  • Enhanced Imbues · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Jet Stream · rank 1 · 31/44 peers (70.5%)
  • Cleanse Spirit · rank 1 · 17/44 peers (38.6%)
  • Planes Traveler · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)
  • Nature's Guardian · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2 · 35/44 peers (79.5%)
  • Wind Shear · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Astral Shift · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Nature's Fury · rank 2 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Earthgrab Totem · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Hex · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Purge · rank 1 · 5/44 peers (11.4%)
  • Totemic Focus · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Wind Rush Totem · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)
  • Windveil · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Totemic Projection · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Totemic Surge · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Lava Lash · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Spiritual Awakening · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Refreshing Waters · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Greater Purge · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Healing Stream Totem · rank 1 · 22/44 peers (50.0%)
  • Spirit Walk · rank 1 · 22/44 peers (50.0%)
  • Voodoo Mastery · rank 1 · 18/44 peers (40.9%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Specialization talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Raging Maelstrom · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Overflowing Maelstrom · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Flametongue Weapon · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Molten Assault · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Thorim's Invocation · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Static Accumulation · rank 2 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Elemental Assault · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Weapons · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Voltaic Blaze · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Windfury Weapon · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Doom Winds · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Stormblast · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Elemental Tempo · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Ride the Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Storm's Wrath · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Unruly Winds · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Forceful Winds · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Converging Storms · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Crash Lightning · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Ascendance · rank 1 · 36/44 peers (81.8%)
  • Flurry · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Stormflurry · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Thunder Capacitor · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Stormbind · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Chaining Storms · rank 1 · 39/44 peers (88.6%)
  • Lightning Strikes · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Feral Spirit · rank 1 · 41/44 peers (93.2%)
  • Fire Nova · rank 1 · 42/44 peers (95.5%)
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1 · 40/44 peers (90.9%)
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 2 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)
  • Storm Unleashed · rank 1 · 44/44 peers (100.0%)

Most common different selections

  • Surging Elements · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Sundering · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Overcharge · rank 1 · 7/44 peers (15.9%)
  • Hot Hand · rank 2 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Ashen Catalyst · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Hero talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Electroshock · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)
  • Awakening Storms · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Conductive Energy · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Voltaic Surge · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Supercharge · rank 1 · 36/44 peers (81.8%)
  • Nature's Protection · rank 1 · 34/44 peers (77.3%)
  • Arc Discharge · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Unlimited Power · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Rolling Thunder · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Tempest · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Stormcaller · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Descending Skies · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Natural Gift · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)
  • Stormwell · rank 1 · 38/44 peers (86.4%)

Most common different selections

  • Oversized Totems · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Imbuement Mastery · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Splitstream · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Amplification Core · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)
  • Surging Totem · rank 1 · 6/44 peers (13.6%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

PvP talents

Target component: available. Target coverage: Selected talents reported.

Target selections

  • Shamanism · rank 1 · 43/44 peers (97.7%)
  • Grounding Totem · rank 1 · 35/44 peers (79.5%)
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1 · 2/44 peers (4.5%)

Most common different selections

  • Burrow · rank 1 · 37/44 peers (84.1%)
  • Counterstrike Totem · rank 1 · 8/44 peers (18.2%)
  • Lightning Lasso · rank 1 · 7/44 peers (15.9%)

44/49 peers usable; 5 missing Specializations, 0 missing a coverage row, 0 reported the field absent, 0 supplied a reference without selections, 0 reported an empty selection array, and 44 reported selections.

Current profile observation

Character Profile

Available
Current profile Current leaderboard corpus — Enhancement Shaman
Data freshness and component coverage4/4 population components available

This profile comes from the saved current leaderboard data. Each component keeps its own retrieval time and may be unavailable independently.

Summary

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:14 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Equipment

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:15 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Specializations / talents

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:16 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Statistics

Available

Current qualified cached profile fact.

Retrieved 2026-09-03 14:22:16 UTC

Eligible through 2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC

Class and race

Shaman

Orc

Active profile specialization

Enhancement

Observed at retrieval; not a ladder-loadout claim.

Equipped item level

271

Average 271

Character level

90

Public profile summary

Observed combat statistics

Every value comes from the same bounded profile observation. Missing provider fields remain unknown rather than becoming zero.

Critical strike

Haste

Mastery

Versatility

Observed equipment

Items and named enhancements are profile observations, not evidence that this loadout produced the ladder result. Technical bonus IDs remain internal for exact variant matching and are not shown as player-facing analysis.

Back

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Cloth Cloak

Epic · item #239678

  • +67 Agility
  • +67 Intellect
  • +67 Strength
  • +1,248 Stamina
  • +45 Haste
  • +45 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Chest

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Tunic

Rare · item #270498

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +84 Versatility
  • +59 Mastery
  • Enchanted: Enchant Chest - Mark of the Rootwarden

Feet

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Sabatons

Rare · item #270497

  • +73 Agility
  • +73 Intellect
  • +1,271 Stamina
  • +43 Haste
  • +65 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Boots - Farstrider's Hunt

Finger 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Ring

Rare · item #270537

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Ring - Silvermoon's Tenacity
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +14 Versatility & +6 Haste

Finger 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Signet

Rare · item #270535

  • +953 Stamina
  • +153 Versatility
  • +91 Mastery
  • Masterful Lapis — +12 Versatility & +5 Mastery

Hands

292 ilvl

Hexing Grips of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271484

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +42 Haste
  • +83 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Head

292 ilvl

Serpent Crown of the Ophidian Oracle

Epic · item #271483

  • +128 Agility
  • +128 Intellect
  • +2,406 Stamina
  • +48 Haste
  • +119 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Helm - Empowered Blessing of Speed
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +14 Versatility & +6 Haste

Legs

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Wargreaves

Rare · item #270490

  • +97 Agility
  • +97 Intellect
  • +1,694 Stamina
  • +63 Haste
  • +81 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Main hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Splitter

Rare · item #270467

  • +49 Agility
  • +847 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +40 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei
  • Windfury

Neck

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Necklace

Rare · item #270534

  • +953 Stamina
  • +91 Haste
  • +153 Versatility
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +14 Versatility & +6 Haste

Off hand

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Splitter

Rare · item #270467

  • +49 Agility
  • +847 Stamina
  • +31 Haste
  • +40 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Weapon - Acuity of the Ren'dorei
  • Flametongue

Shoulder

292 ilvl

Venomous Gladiator's Chain Monnion

Epic · item #270767

  • +96 Agility
  • +96 Intellect
  • +1,805 Stamina
  • +36 Haste
  • +89 Versatility
  • Enchanted: Enchant Shoulders - Akil'zon's Swiftness

Trinket 1

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Insignia of Alacrity

Rare · item #270558

  • +102 Haste

No enhancement detail available

Trinket 2

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Medallion

Rare · item #270556

  • +93 Agility
  • +93 Intellect
  • +93 Strength

No enhancement detail available

Waist

285 ilvl

Thalassian Competitor's Chain Girdle

Epic · item #244565

  • +90 Agility
  • +90 Intellect
  • +1,664 Stamina
  • +60 Haste
  • +60 Versatility
  • Flawless Quick Lapis — +16 Versatility & +7 Haste

Wrist

263 ilvl

Venomous Aspirant's Chain Bracer

Rare · item #270484

  • +55 Agility
  • +55 Intellect
  • +953 Stamina
  • +38 Haste
  • +43 Versatility

No enhancement detail available

Icon source: Official Blizzard Entertainment item and spell artwork, served from Strategic.GG's verified icon cache. When an icon is unavailable, the page uses a text or CSS fallback instead of loading artwork from a Blizzard host.

Selected talents

  • Class · Official selection (node 99847) · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Heal · rank 1
  • Class · Lava Lash · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Chain Lightning · rank 1
  • Class · Earth Shield · rank 1
  • Class · Fire and Ice · rank 1
  • Class · Thunderous Paws · rank 1
  • Class · Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
  • Class · Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Orbit · rank 1
  • Class · Gust of Wind · rank 1
  • Class · Astral Shift · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Guardian · rank 1
  • Class · Winds of Al'Akir · rank 2
  • Class · Planes Traveler · rank 1
  • Class · Brimming with Life · rank 2
  • Class · Wind Shear · rank 1
  • Class · Earthgrab Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Capacitor Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Spiritual Awakening · rank 1
  • Class · Enhanced Imbues · rank 1
  • Class · Windveil · rank 1
  • Class · Cleanse Spirit · rank 1
  • Class · Wind Rush Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Purge · rank 1
  • Class · Nature's Fury · rank 2
  • Class · Jet Stream · rank 1
  • Class · Hex · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Projection · rank 1
  • Class · Elemental Warding · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Focus · rank 1
  • Class · Mana Spring · rank 1
  • Class · Tremor Totem · rank 1
  • Class · Therazane's Resilience · rank 1
  • Class · Totemic Surge · rank 1
  • Class · Instinctive Imbuements · rank 1
  • Specialization · Maelstrom Weapon · rank 1
  • Specialization · Windfury Weapon · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flametongue Weapon · rank 1
  • Specialization · Forceful Winds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Crash Lightning · rank 1
  • Specialization · Molten Assault · rank 1
  • Specialization · Unruly Winds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Overflowing Maelstrom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stormblast · rank 1
  • Specialization · Raging Maelstrom · rank 1
  • Specialization · Flurry · rank 1
  • Specialization · Storm's Wrath · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Tempo · rank 1
  • Specialization · Voltaic Blaze · rank 1
  • Specialization · Chaining Storms · rank 1
  • Specialization · Converging Storms · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stormflurry · rank 1
  • Specialization · Stormbind · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Weapons · rank 1
  • Specialization · Fire Nova · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ride the Lightning · rank 1
  • Specialization · Doom Winds · rank 1
  • Specialization · Lightning Strikes · rank 1
  • Specialization · Elemental Assault · rank 1
  • Specialization · Static Accumulation · rank 2
  • Specialization · Feral Spirit · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thunder Capacitor · rank 1
  • Specialization · Ascendance · rank 1
  • Specialization · Thorim's Invocation · rank 1
  • Specialization · Storm Unleashed · rank 1
  • Specialization · Storm Unleashed · rank 2
  • Specialization · Storm Unleashed · rank 1
  • Hero · Tempest · rank 1
  • Hero · Unlimited Power · rank 1
  • Hero · Stormcaller · rank 1
  • Hero · Electroshock · rank 1
  • Hero · Stormwell · rank 1
  • Hero · Supercharge · rank 1
  • Hero · Arc Discharge · rank 1
  • Hero · Rolling Thunder · rank 1
  • Hero · Natural Gift · rank 1
  • Hero · Voltaic Surge · rank 1
  • Hero · Conductive Energy · rank 1
  • Hero · Nature's Protection · rank 1
  • Hero · Descending Skies · rank 1
  • Hero · Awakening Storms · rank 1

Active hero tree

Stormbringer

Active loadout code

CcQALMl7AwW51MWzGneuHE3tPOzMDMzMzMzMMzMDAAAAAAAAwGWw2yMmZ2W0ssNMDzMNYBgZbwMjtFjFmZ2GLmZmhZWGzAAMDzMzYmJmZmZwgxA

PvP talents

  • Grounding Totem · rank 1
  • Static Field Totem · rank 1
  • Shamanism · rank 1
Observation clocks and methodRead methodology

Observation clocks and method

Latest component retrieval:
2026-09-03 14:22:16 UTC
Bundle display eligibility ends:
2026-10-01 14:02:16 UTC
Source-state age:
unknown; retrieval time is not character-state time
Component coverage:
4/4 population components available
Equipment component:
available
Specialization component:
available
Statistics component:
available